RANK NAME CLUB NATION G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Paul Georgenthum Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 1 MJ A 1 00:07:24 00:53:10 00:25:29 01:28:03 368
Select data set 2 Christopher Wehrle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 2 M25 1 00:08:42 00:52:08 00:25:26 01:28:16 231
Select data set 3 Christian Fässler SKECHERS Performance Team SUI M 3 M25 2 00:08:50 00:53:42 00:24:11 01:28:45 355
Select data set 4 Jocelyn Verdenal Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 4 M25 3 00:09:13 00:51:50 00:27:28 01:30:41 524
Select data set 5 Julien Hanns ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon FRA M 5 M20 1 00:08:36 00:53:22 00:26:34 01:30:43 383
Select data set 6 Valentin Steib Post SV Tübingen GER M 6 M18 1 00:09:32 00:54:30 00:26:21 01:32:23 487
Select data set 7 Eric Martin Team Silla Hopp FRA M 7 M25 4 00:08:19 00:56:29 00:26:21 01:33:35 426
Select data set 8 Marco Fronza Fersen Triathlon ITA M 8 M45 1 00:11:19 00:53:38 00:25:47 01:33:41 520
Select data set 9 Loic BROUARD   FRA M 9 M40 1 00:09:31 00:54:08 00:28:03 01:33:46 331
Select data set 10 Guillaume Buchy Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 10 M30 1 00:09:39 00:55:02 00:27:08 01:34:06 332
Select data set 11 Manuel Kollorz RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M 11 M45 2 00:09:23 00:55:36 00:28:03 01:35:41 410
Select data set 12 Stefan Varnhorn Team Silla Hopp GER M 12 M30 2 00:11:54 00:53:58 00:28:04 01:35:59 498
Select data set 13 Dominik Straub Tri-Team Heuchelberg GER M 13 M25 5 00:09:35 00:57:20 00:26:52 01:36:20 490
Select data set 14 Frank Guth SSC Karlsruhe GER M 14 M50 1 00:08:55 00:54:13 00:29:58 01:36:25 375
Select data set 15 Dominique SCHUH Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 15 M20 2 00:10:27 00:55:35 00:27:43 01:36:30 472
Select data set 16 Jean-Florent STUMPF TRIMOVAL-MOLSHEIM FRA M 16 M35 1 00:09:34 00:56:51 00:27:49 01:37:34 492
Select data set 17 Alban GUILLON Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 17 M30 3 00:10:18 00:56:54 00:27:25 01:37:45 374
Select data set 18 Jonathan Ott   FRA M 18 M30 4 00:10:12 00:55:39 00:28:59 01:37:57 440
Select data set 19 Felix Ehret TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 19 M20 3 00:10:21 00:58:17 00:26:42 01:38:06 349
Select data set 20 Jürgen Haug LG Steinach   M 20 M50 2 00:09:58 00:57:04 00:28:26 01:38:39 521
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Paul Georgenthum Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA MJ A 00:07:24 00:53:10 00:25:29 01:28:03 368
Select data set 2 Christopher Wehrle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M25 00:08:42 00:52:08 00:25:26 01:28:16 231
Select data set 3 Christian Fässler SKECHERS Performance Team SUI M25 00:08:50 00:53:42 00:24:11 01:28:45 355
Select data set 4 Jocelyn Verdenal Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M25 00:09:13 00:51:50 00:27:28 01:30:41 524
Select data set 5 Julien Hanns ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon FRA M20 00:08:36 00:53:22 00:26:34 01:30:43 383
Select data set 6 Valentin Steib Post SV Tübingen GER M18 00:09:32 00:54:30 00:26:21 01:32:23 487
Select data set 7 Eric Martin Team Silla Hopp FRA M25 00:08:19 00:56:29 00:26:21 01:33:35 426
Select data set 8 Marco Fronza Fersen Triathlon ITA M45 00:11:19 00:53:38 00:25:47 01:33:41 520
Select data set 9 Loic BROUARD   FRA M40 00:09:31 00:54:08 00:28:03 01:33:46 331
Select data set 10 Guillaume Buchy Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M30 00:09:39 00:55:02 00:27:08 01:34:06 332
Select data set 11 Manuel Kollorz RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M45 00:09:23 00:55:36 00:28:03 01:35:41 410
Select data set 12 Stefan Varnhorn Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:11:54 00:53:58 00:28:04 01:35:59 498
Select data set 13 Dominik Straub Tri-Team Heuchelberg GER M25 00:09:35 00:57:20 00:26:52 01:36:20 490
Select data set 14 Frank Guth SSC Karlsruhe GER M50 00:08:55 00:54:13 00:29:58 01:36:25 375
Select data set 15 Dominique SCHUH Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M20 00:10:27 00:55:35 00:27:43 01:36:30 472
Select data set 16 Jean-Florent STUMPF TRIMOVAL-MOLSHEIM FRA M35 00:09:34 00:56:51 00:27:49 01:37:34 492
Select data set 17 Alban GUILLON Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M30 00:10:18 00:56:54 00:27:25 01:37:45 374
Select data set 18 Jonathan Ott   FRA M30 00:10:12 00:55:39 00:28:59 01:37:57 440
Select data set 19 Felix Ehret TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M20 00:10:21 00:58:17 00:26:42 01:38:06 349
Select data set 20 Jürgen Haug LG Steinach   M50 00:09:58 00:57:04 00:28:26 01:38:39 521
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Paul Georgenthum Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA MJ A 00:07:24 00:53:10 00:25:29 01:28:03 368
Select data set 1 Christopher Wehrle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M25 00:08:42 00:52:08 00:25:26 01:28:16 231
Select data set 2 Christian Fässler SKECHERS Performance Team SUI M25 00:08:50 00:53:42 00:24:11 01:28:45 355
Select data set 3 Jocelyn Verdenal Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M25 00:09:13 00:51:50 00:27:28 01:30:41 524
Select data set 1 Julien Hanns ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon FRA M20 00:08:36 00:53:22 00:26:34 01:30:43 383
Select data set 1 Valentin Steib Post SV Tübingen GER M18 00:09:32 00:54:30 00:26:21 01:32:23 487
Select data set 4 Eric Martin Team Silla Hopp FRA M25 00:08:19 00:56:29 00:26:21 01:33:35 426
Select data set 1 Marco Fronza Fersen Triathlon ITA M45 00:11:19 00:53:38 00:25:47 01:33:41 520
Select data set 1 Loic BROUARD   FRA M40 00:09:31 00:54:08 00:28:03 01:33:46 331
Select data set 1 Guillaume Buchy Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M30 00:09:39 00:55:02 00:27:08 01:34:06 332
Select data set 2 Manuel Kollorz RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M45 00:09:23 00:55:36 00:28:03 01:35:41 410
Select data set 2 Stefan Varnhorn Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:11:54 00:53:58 00:28:04 01:35:59 498
Select data set 5 Dominik Straub Tri-Team Heuchelberg GER M25 00:09:35 00:57:20 00:26:52 01:36:20 490
Select data set 1 Frank Guth SSC Karlsruhe GER M50 00:08:55 00:54:13 00:29:58 01:36:25 375
Select data set 2 Dominique SCHUH Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M20 00:10:27 00:55:35 00:27:43 01:36:30 472
Select data set 1 Jean-Florent STUMPF TRIMOVAL-MOLSHEIM FRA M35 00:09:34 00:56:51 00:27:49 01:37:34 492
Select data set 3 Alban GUILLON Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M30 00:10:18 00:56:54 00:27:25 01:37:45 374
Select data set 4 Jonathan Ott   FRA M30 00:10:12 00:55:39 00:28:59 01:37:57 440
Select data set 3 Felix Ehret TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M20 00:10:21 00:58:17 00:26:42 01:38:06 349
Select data set 2 Jürgen Haug LG Steinach   M50 00:09:58 00:57:04 00:28:26 01:38:39 521