15. Volksbank Münster Marathon
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION G CAT. CHIP TIME TIME RANK STNR
Select data set 1 Duncan Koech   KEN M M35 2:13:00 2:13:00 1 1
Select data set 2 Rogers Melly   KEN M M 2:13:39 2:13:39 2 6
Select data set 3 Hosea Kipkemboi   KEN M M 2:14:00 2:14:00 3 90
Select data set 4 Joel Kositany   KEN M M 2:14:23 2:14:23 4 3
Select data set 5 Arnold Kipatoi   KEN M M 2:17:21 2:17:21 5 2
Select data set 6 Mathew Sang   KEN M M30 2:17:25 2:17:25 6 7
Select data set 7 Henry Kibet   KEN M M 2:20:22 2:20:22 7 9
Select data set 8 Shingo Igarashi   JPN M M30 2:20:59 2:20:59 8 8
Select data set 9 Elias Sansar Lg Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen e.V GER M M35 2:25:45 2:25:45 9 2304
Select data set 10 Maciek Miereczko VFB Erftstadt Multisport GER M M35 2:31:48 2:31:49 10 1970
Select data set 11 Elizabeth Rumokol   KEN F W30 2:32:55 2:32:56 11 85
Select data set 12 Roger Königs   BEL M M35 2:32:56 2:32:57 12 92
Select data set 13 Simon Schwarz LG Stadtwerke München GER M M 2:35:29 2:35:30 13 1936
Select data set 14 Yoshiko Sakamoto   JPN F W35 2:38:46 2:38:47 14 83
Select data set 15 Thomas Bardtke BSG LVM Versicherung Münster GER M M45 2:41:23 2:41:25 15 166
Select data set 16 Salina Jebet   KEN F W30 2:42:27 2:42:28 16 80
Select data set 17 Jan Brockmeyer   GER M M30 2:42:35 2:42:37 17 631
Select data set 18 Marvin Röthemeyer LSF Münster GER M M 2:44:40 2:44:41 18 1913
Select data set 19 Janet Cheruiyot   KEN F W 2:44:54 2:44:55 19 81
Select data set 20 Christof Marquardt BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost / LG Deiringsen GER M M45 2:46:18 2:46:20 20 1724
Select data set 21 Raphael Grotti BSG Fiducia & GAD GER M M30 2:47:39 2:47:43 21 1822
Select data set 22 Jan Derksen HUESKER Synthetic GmbH GER M M 2:48:23 2:48:29 22 405
Select data set 23 Gert Fischer FitX Deutschland GER M M40 2:49:00 2:49:02 23 756
Select data set 24 Simon von Martial LSF Münster GER M M 2:49:13 2:49:15 24 1763
Select data set 25 René Eisenring   SUI M M40 2:53:04 2:53:06 25 2298
Select data set 26 Walter Pieper   GER M M45 2:54:15 2:54:18 26 1752
Select data set 27 Jan-Bernd Krämer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M M 2:55:15 2:55:17 27 2090
Select data set 28 Sascha Dehling   GER M M35 2:55:16 2:55:18 28 1078
Select data set 29 Andreas Schmeinck   GER M M55 2:55:42 2:55:51 29 2134
Select data set 30 Franc van der Hagen   NED M M45 2:56:29 2:56:30 30 216
Select data set 31 Christian Scheja Designstube Rennstall GER M M35 2:57:01 2:57:04 31 1696
Select data set 32 Edwin Lahm ExxonMobil GER M M50 2:58:00 2:58:25 33 2479
Select data set 33 Helmut Kindl   GER M M45 2:58:10 2:58:14 32 1440
Select data set 34 Philipp Münstermann   GER M M35 2:58:47 2:58:49 34 729
Select data set 35 Georg Dohle Team belalaSola GER M M55 2:58:48 2:58:59 35 572
Select data set 36 Daniel Pugge danielpugge.de GER M M30 2:59:00 2:59:03 36 1915
Select data set 37 Silvio Nagel Hengst SE & Co. KG GER M M30 2:59:01 2:59:10 38 1317
Select data set 38 Andreas Steinbrügger CLG Gestringen GER M M35 2:59:05 2:59:08 37 2300
Select data set 39 Marcel Martin   GER M M 2:59:10 2:59:13 39 1882
Select data set 40 Jean-Pierre Rollnik   GER M M 2:59:18 2:59:23 40 2067
Select data set 41 Michael Beisert Runs on Plants GER M M45 2:59:37 2:59:39 41 1242
Select data set 42 Thomas Kaiser Sebamed Running Team GER M M 2:59:44 2:59:48 42 2418
Select data set 43 Sebastian Schlusen TuS Germania Horstmar GER M M30 2:59:46 2:59:49 43 1779
Select data set 43 Thomas Lein LT Bittermark Dortmund GER M M45 2:59:46 2:59:51 44 2289
Select data set 45 Tim Mertens LG Mützenich GER M M 2:59:56 3:00:03 45 902
Select data set 46 Vanessa Rösler LT Bittermark Dortmund / bunert running team GER F W35 3:00:09 3:00:13 46 2042
Select data set 47 Maximilian Schmidt TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg GER M M 3:00:11 3:00:13 46 1300
Select data set 48 Christoph Saßen   GER M M30 3:00:18 3:00:25 48 1160
Select data set 49 Kai-Uwe Bodenstein TSG Valbert GER M M45 3:01:19 3:01:24 49 2139
Select data set 50 Thomas Ryba   GER M M40 3:01:46 3:01:48 50 1071
Select data set 51 Christian Leesing   GER M M30 3:01:48 3:01:52 51 1354
Select data set 52 graham hedger   GBR M M50 3:02:17 3:02:22 52 2255
Select data set 53 Daniel Podgorny WILO SE GER M M35 3:02:50 3:02:53 53 2303
Select data set 54 Bernd Orlowski   GER M M55 3:03:12 3:03:19 54 831
Select data set 55 Sebastian Krampe WSU Tri-Team Warendorf GER M M30 3:03:15 3:03:20 55 1955
Select data set 56 Manuel Kruse   GER M M 3:03:26 3:03:50 56 2372
Select data set 57 Benjamin Cowan Boulder Track Club USA M M35 3:03:48 3:03:50 56 1791
Select data set 58 Robert Irmisch   GER M M40 3:04:34 3:04:41 58 2472
Select data set 59 Ted Lexmond Lsf-muenster NED M M40 3:04:53 3:04:57 59 1066
Select data set 60 Gunnar Klocke TV Lemgo GER M M35 3:05:01 3:05:09 60 1280
Select data set 61 Lars Altmann Trainsport Kassel GER M M45 3:05:20 3:05:30 62 651
Select data set 62 Christian Walter 2exercise GER M M30 3:05:21 3:05:26 61 626
Select data set 63 Niklas Ackermann M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. GER M M30 3:05:43 3:05:51 63 2004
Select data set 64 Johannes Weingärtner Volksbank Backnang eG GER M M30 3:05:52 3:05:54 64 1189
Select data set 65 Jens van Bernum RUNNERS POINT GER M M 3:05:53 3:05:57 65 1081
Select data set 66 Rainer Dubberstein   GER M M55 3:07:18 3:07:20 66 1367
Select data set 67 Christian Lau SC Altenrheine GER M M 3:07:36 3:07:44 67 1477
Select data set 68 Martin Franzke Ski-Club Beckum GER M M40 3:07:40 3:07:51 68 188
Select data set 69 Roland Mai LSF Münster GER M M45 3:07:55 3:08:01 69 1327
Select data set 69 Thomas Wendker   GER M M45 3:07:55 3:08:04 70 1117
Select data set 71 Melanie Jeck Tura Süd Remscheid GER F W40 3:08:12 3:08:17 71 2387
Select data set 72 Michael Kasprik Lsf Münster GER M M40 3:08:35 3:08:37 72 548
Select data set 73 Sven Dittrich Polizei Münster GER M M40 3:08:40 3:08:46 73 2475
Select data set 74 Patrick Tietz TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER M M35 3:08:50 3:09:00 74 1368
Select data set 75 Steffen Herke TuS Zetel GER M M45 3:09:01 3:09:05 75 1430
Select data set 76 Marius Berlin MRRC München GER M M35 3:09:25 3:09:27 76 1900
Select data set 77 Carsten Ilgemann LSF Münster GER M M45 3:09:29 3:09:34 77 1238
Select data set 78 Oliver Ickert TV Georgsmarienhütte GER M M45 3:09:37 3:09:41 78 939
Select data set 79 Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher PV Triathlon Witten GER F W45 3:09:50 3:09:58 79 2641
Select data set 80 Swen Peters   GER M M35 3:09:51 3:09:59 80 278
Select data set 81 Henrik Hartmann TuS Borgloh GER M M30 3:10:03 3:10:11 81 1819
Select data set 82 Volker Sülberg   GER M M40 3:10:07 3:10:16 82 2162
Select data set 83 Christophe Mougnon Ingelheim GER M M45 3:10:43 3:10:44 83 1048
Select data set 84 Martin Lepsy   GER M M 3:10:55 3:11:05 84 665
Select data set 85 Matti Althoff   GER M M 3:11:15 3:11:20 85 1949
Select data set 86 Helmut Karwinkel LV Oelde GER M M45 3:11:31 3:11:43 86 1510
Select data set 87 Markus Berg   GER M M35 3:11:32 3:11:48 87 1647
Select data set 88 Detlev Elsinghorst   GER M M40 3:11:54 3:11:59 88 72
Select data set 89 Michael Mihurko   GER M M45 3:11:57 3:12:00 89 20
Select data set 90 Heiko Münster SV Herbern GER M M35 3:12:10 3:12:20 90 612
Select data set 91 Sascha Meinders Run4fun Greven e.V. GER M M35 3:12:19 3:12:34 91 2073
Select data set 92 Markus Vortkamp   GER M M45 3:12:32 3:12:40 92 147
Select data set 93 Michael Vogt   GER M M35 3:12:48 3:13:18 96 2137
Select data set 94 masafumi ishida team 2 in 1 JPN M M40 3:12:55 3:12:58 93 670
Select data set 95 Christian von Heyer   GER M M45 3:12:56 3:13:06 94 971
Select data set 96 Jan Bolz   GER M M 3:13:00 3:13:13 95 1158
Select data set 97 Detlef Clever Gütersloh GER M M50 3:13:09 3:13:20 98 1155
Select data set 98 Rafael Rodriguez Baena TC Kray 1892 e.V. GER M M45 3:13:11 3:13:18 96 429
Select data set 98 Andreas Epkenhans LG Burg Wiedenbrück GER M M40 3:13:11 3:13:22 99 1412
Select data set 100 Mike Claaßen LSF Münster GER M M 3:13:16 3:13:24 100 4315
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. CHIP TIME TIME STNR
Select data set 1 Duncan Koech   KEN M35 2:13:00 2:13:00 1
Select data set 2 Rogers Melly   KEN M 2:13:39 2:13:39 6
Select data set 3 Hosea Kipkemboi   KEN M 2:14:00 2:14:00 90
Select data set 4 Joel Kositany   KEN M 2:14:23 2:14:23 3
Select data set 5 Arnold Kipatoi   KEN M 2:17:21 2:17:21 2
Select data set 6 Mathew Sang   KEN M30 2:17:25 2:17:25 7
Select data set 7 Henry Kibet   KEN M 2:20:22 2:20:22 9
Select data set 8 Shingo Igarashi   JPN M30 2:20:59 2:20:59 8
Select data set 9 Elias Sansar Lg Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen e.V GER M35 2:25:45 2:25:45 2304
Select data set 10 Maciek Miereczko VFB Erftstadt Multisport GER M35 2:31:48 2:31:49 1970
Select data set 1 Elizabeth Rumokol   KEN W30 2:32:55 2:32:56 85
Select data set 11 Roger Königs   BEL M35 2:32:56 2:32:57 92
Select data set 12 Simon Schwarz LG Stadtwerke München GER M 2:35:29 2:35:30 1936
Select data set 2 Yoshiko Sakamoto   JPN W35 2:38:46 2:38:47 83
Select data set 13 Thomas Bardtke BSG LVM Versicherung Münster GER M45 2:41:23 2:41:25 166
Select data set 3 Salina Jebet   KEN W30 2:42:27 2:42:28 80
Select data set 14 Jan Brockmeyer   GER M30 2:42:35 2:42:37 631
Select data set 15 Marvin Röthemeyer LSF Münster GER M 2:44:40 2:44:41 1913
Select data set 4 Janet Cheruiyot   KEN W 2:44:54 2:44:55 81
Select data set 16 Christof Marquardt BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost / LG Deiringsen GER M45 2:46:18 2:46:20 1724
  RANG NAME CLUB NATION CAT. CHIP TIME TIME STNR
Select data set 1 Duncan Koech   KEN M35 2:13:00 2:13:00 1
Select data set 1 Rogers Melly   KEN M 2:13:39 2:13:39 6
Select data set 2 Hosea Kipkemboi   KEN M 2:14:00 2:14:00 90
Select data set 3 Joel Kositany   KEN M 2:14:23 2:14:23 3
Select data set 4 Arnold Kipatoi   KEN M 2:17:21 2:17:21 2
Select data set 1 Mathew Sang   KEN M30 2:17:25 2:17:25 7
Select data set 5 Henry Kibet   KEN M 2:20:22 2:20:22 9
Select data set 2 Shingo Igarashi   JPN M30 2:20:59 2:20:59 8
Select data set 2 Elias Sansar Lg Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen e.V GER M35 2:25:45 2:25:45 2304
Select data set 3 Maciek Miereczko VFB Erftstadt Multisport GER M35 2:31:48 2:31:49 1970
Select data set 1 Elizabeth Rumokol   KEN W30 2:32:55 2:32:56 85
Select data set 4 Roger Königs   BEL M35 2:32:56 2:32:57 92
Select data set 6 Simon Schwarz LG Stadtwerke München GER M 2:35:29 2:35:30 1936
Select data set 1 Yoshiko Sakamoto   JPN W35 2:38:46 2:38:47 83
Select data set 1 Thomas Bardtke BSG LVM Versicherung Münster GER M45 2:41:23 2:41:25 166
Select data set 2 Salina Jebet   KEN W30 2:42:27 2:42:28 80
Select data set 3 Jan Brockmeyer   GER M30 2:42:35 2:42:37 631
Select data set 7 Marvin Röthemeyer LSF Münster GER M 2:44:40 2:44:41 1913
Select data set 1 Janet Cheruiyot   KEN W 2:44:54 2:44:55 81
Select data set 2 Christof Marquardt BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost / LG Deiringsen GER M45 2:46:18 2:46:20 1724