RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 161 Jörg Linder RSV Tria Bühleral GER M 144 M50 18 00:44:11 02:56:20 02:16:52 06:03:06 125
Select data set 162 Michael Weeber   GER M 145 M45 29 00:41:00 03:02:56 02:11:24 06:04:02 194
Select data set 163 Meinrad Müller SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M 146 M50 19 00:39:38 02:53:21 02:26:39 06:06:14 139
Select data set 164 Lukas Linnig   GER M 147 M20 4 00:43:55 02:57:23 02:22:42 06:09:05 206
Select data set 165 Sylvia Heller RVW 1912 Gambach GER F 18 W30 4 00:51:15 02:59:11 02:14:07 06:10:45 18
Select data set 166 Herbert Patsch SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M 148 M60 5 00:45:14 02:54:57 02:31:59 06:18:39 150
Select data set 167 Jörg Ewering   GER M 149 M45 30 00:40:38 03:02:49 02:28:12 06:20:37 71
Select data set 168 Marco Hirt TriTeam Hochrhein GER M 150 M25 15 00:37:31 03:07:00 02:28:24 06:23:25 94
Select data set 169 Audrey SIEGEL SG Wantzenau Triathlon FRA F 19 W40 3 00:42:24 03:18:51 02:16:50 06:24:00 30
Select data set 170 Bernhard Hirt TriTeam Schopfheim GER M 151 M55 11 00:42:39 03:03:11 02:33:59 06:34:23 93
Select data set 171 Monika Kapoor-Melcher   GER F 20 W55 1 00:50:18 03:12:10 02:30:18 06:39:32 20
Select data set 172 Katharina Tanneberger   GER F 21 W30 5 00:47:31 03:39:06 02:09:08 06:43:41 32
Select data set 173 Julien Laemmel   FRA M 152 M30 23 00:56:00 03:26:43 02:34:45 07:06:32 119
Select data set DNF Martin Ilg I RAGAZZI FATALI GER M DNF M35 DNF 00:39:50 02:40:28 --- --- 98
Select data set DNF Francois KURTZ Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M DNF M30 DNF 00:36:56 03:07:47 --- --- 118
Select data set DNF Bernd Hensle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M DNF M40 DNF 00:36:23 02:52:22 --- --- 90
Select data set DNF Bernd Wittlinger Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M DNF M35 DNF 00:41:13 --- --- --- 199
Select data set DNF Roman Richthammer Borener SV GER M DNF M35 DNF 00:31:27 --- --- --- 158
Select data set DNF Sven Reinbold TV Grenzach GER M DNF M35 DNF 00:36:20 --- --- --- 157
Select data set DSQ Damian Kallabis Tria Schramberg GER M DSQ M40 DSQ 00:34:17 02:34:34 01:28:18 04:40:53 104
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 76 Max Bormann   GER M40 00:42:24 02:34:53 01:42:26 05:05:38 52
Select data set 77 Lennart Pollvogt SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M25 00:33:22 02:33:38 01:54:15 05:05:45 151
Select data set 78 Matthias Alber Tria Echterdingen GER M35 00:36:00 02:41:53 01:42:46 05:05:46 39
Select data set 79 Alexander Fink Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:36:22 02:37:25 01:48:01 05:05:47 73
Select data set 80 Rainer Gößler Tria Kayh GER M45 00:44:31 02:38:05 01:39:20 05:06:10 80
Select data set 81 Oliver Lang LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / FUNactiv Seeend GER M40 00:42:46 02:38:40 01:40:07 05:06:52 120
Select data set 82 Patrick Thoma SSC Karlsruhe GER M40 00:36:48 02:38:46 01:47:03 05:07:17 186
Select data set 83 Gunther Binoth 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER M45 00:35:28 02:43:27 01:43:09 05:07:26 47
Select data set 84 Bernd Martin Powersports Offenburg GER M35 00:41:30 02:41:32 01:40:12 05:08:17 132
Select data set 85 Ralf Beier ALV Mainz GER M25 00:39:18 02:44:35 01:41:23 05:09:25 44
Select data set 86 Stephan Rein   GER M25 00:36:15 02:48:44 01:40:38 05:10:16 156
Select data set 87 Guido Dinkel TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M45 00:38:09 02:46:06 01:41:57 05:10:32 61
Select data set 88 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. GER M45 00:38:15 02:40:31 01:45:08 05:10:59 160
Select data set 89 Sascha Edlbauer Schönbuch Runners Waldenbuch GER M40 00:40:33 02:41:24 01:44:11 05:11:02 67
Select data set 90 Axel Rothauszky TriTV Lauingen GER M40 00:33:48 02:43:29 01:51:05 05:11:21 161
Select data set 91 Andreas Vögtle Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl GER M18 00:34:24 02:41:36 01:51:56 05:11:27 190
Select data set 6 Livia Begg   SUI W30 00:36:29 02:43:40 01:47:43 05:11:47 12
Select data set 92 Rüdiger Kaltenmeier TV Forst Triathlon GER M50 00:36:12 02:42:50 01:49:41 05:13:35 105
Select data set 7 Simone Mayer   GER W40 00:33:04 02:48:13 01:48:26 05:13:51 24
Select data set 93 Hans-Jürgen Lang saar-triathleten.de GER M50 00:44:55 02:36:55 01:48:00 05:14:15 121
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49