RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 141 Norman Wörne Wörne GaLaBau GER M 127 M35 17 00:38:32 --- 02:00:37 05:40:04 201
Select data set 142 Karl Braun Lauffreunde Baiersbronn GER M 128 M45 27 00:41:33 02:58:04 01:54:29 05:40:19 55
Select data set 142 Roland MARTIN   FRA M 128 M60 2 00:50:10 03:00:11 01:45:31 05:40:19 133
Select data set 144 Jean-Pierre CHAGNOT Tri Lion Belfort FRA M 130 M60 3 00:42:31 02:55:16 01:57:09 05:40:47 58
Select data set 145 Pierre Böhringer Team ultraSPORTS GER M 131 M50 15 00:44:28 03:02:52 01:46:48 05:41:50 51
Select data set 146 Joachim Hambücher TV Markgröningen GER M 132 M60 4 00:41:42 03:02:57 01:52:43 05:42:22 207
Select data set 147 Benny Haug Lauffreunde Baiersbronn GER M 133 M25 13 00:39:20 02:56:11 02:02:52 05:43:27 86
Select data set 148 Roland Schwarz Post SV Tübingen GER M 134 M50 16 00:41:18 03:03:58 01:53:18 05:43:49 174
Select data set 149 Mario Crescenzi SG Stern Gaggenau ITA M 135 M40 23 00:46:33 02:51:47 01:59:03 05:44:25 209
Select data set 150 Steffen Reddies TSV Lingenfeld GER M 136 M35 18 00:37:47 02:52:26 02:08:15 05:44:39 154
Select data set 151 Mohamed Bentotoch Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M 137 M40 24 00:39:11 03:01:39 02:01:01 05:47:33 45
Select data set 152 Patrik Heim TSG Wiesloch GER M 138 M40 25 00:36:21 03:09:14 01:55:45 05:47:46 87
Select data set 153 Jörg Braun Lauffreunde Baiersbronn GER M 139 M45 28 00:46:14 02:58:12 01:58:10 05:48:40 54
Select data set 154 Philippe Klugertz   FRA M 140 M50 17 00:47:14 03:01:23 01:54:18 05:49:02 112
Select data set 155 Martina Muff Tri Club Sursee SUI F 15 W30 3 00:39:21 03:08:34 01:58:01 05:50:17 25
Select data set 156 Christian Ringwald Running Carrots Minchwier GER M 141 M30 22 00:45:07 02:54:06 02:09:25 05:52:23 159
Select data set 157 Andreas Hespeler pacemaker-sports.de GER M 142 M25 14 00:35:53 03:29:03 01:42:29 05:52:52 91
Select data set 157 Michéle Piazzalunga EVERYBODY'S FITNESS GER F 16 W25 2 00:46:50 03:13:50 01:48:30 05:52:52 27
Select data set 159 André Thoma SG Stern Gaggenau GER M 143 M40 26 00:55:14 02:58:56 01:54:02 05:53:10 185
Select data set 160 Marleen Stroomer DTC Heerhugowaard NED F 17 W35 6 00:40:41 03:03:19 02:06:34 05:55:45 31
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49