RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 121 Ralf Fischer PSKarlsruhe Triathlon GER M 111 M50 9 00:42:36 02:49:38 01:45:37 05:24:45 74
Select data set 122 Andrea Rudolf TV Forst Triathlon GER F 11 W45 2 00:31:37 02:57:29 01:51:42 05:24:49 29
Select data set 123 Jörg Fuchs TRIA TEAM TB Freistett GER M 112 M50 10 00:36:32 02:57:42 01:46:19 05:25:26 77
Select data set 124 Wilm Jägers   GER M 113 M50 11 00:31:29 02:54:53 01:54:42 +5min 05:25:46 99
Select data set 125 Pascal Schucker TNB Malterdingen GER M 114 M30 19 00:38:02 02:53:31 01:51:01 05:25:49 37
Select data set 126 Olivier Humbert Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 115 M50 12 00:46:13 02:44:51 01:51:07 05:27:31 96
Select data set 127 Jörg Domke Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 116 M50 13 00:39:35 02:49:29 01:53:29 05:27:35 62
Select data set 128 Ute Großkopf Triathlon Team Rheinfelden GER F 12 W45 3 00:40:40 02:57:26 01:43:40 05:27:37 16
Select data set 129 Tanja Gassmann Tri Club Sursee/Seeland Sempach SUI F 13 W40 2 00:37:23 02:51:18 01:53:39 05:28:21 15
Select data set 130 Andreas Loeffler TV Heitersheim GER M 117 M55 8 00:39:08 02:41:54 02:02:56 05:28:42 126
Select data set 131 Marco Blum Tri-Team Freiburg GER M 118 M45 25 00:42:37 02:42:39 01:58:29 05:29:22 49
Select data set 132 Bernd Dietl SV Hellas Brühl GER M 119 M55 9 00:38:30 02:42:02 02:04:10 05:29:58 60
Select data set 133 Andreas Greve SV Kirchzarten GER M 120 M55 10 00:38:17 02:44:15 02:02:24 05:30:25 81
Select data set 134 Alexander Stöhr Tri-Team Freiburg GER M 121 M45 26 00:39:24 02:41:37 02:03:24 05:30:51 181
Select data set 135 Bastian Preiss Tria Basilea GER M 122 M40 22 00:40:31 02:58:58 01:47:27 05:31:29 152
Select data set 136 Tilo Schulze Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 123 M30 20 00:33:15 02:54:22 02:00:00 05:32:22 173
Select data set 137 Andreas Prentzel Hellas Brühl/Triathlon GER M 124 M50 14 00:43:27 02:46:14 01:59:44 05:36:32 153
Select data set 138 Thomas Hüttlin Timeout Training GmbH GER M 125 M35 16 00:35:52 02:47:35 02:10:20 05:36:57 97
Select data set 139 Barbara Harig TS Herzogenaurach GER F 14 W45 4 00:30:44 03:05:58 01:55:20 05:37:38 17
Select data set 140 Philip Nedela RIG Freiburg GER M 126 M30 21 00:45:53 02:51:26 01:55:41 05:37:57 143
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 76 Max Bormann   GER M40 00:42:24 02:34:53 01:42:26 05:05:38 52
Select data set 77 Lennart Pollvogt SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M25 00:33:22 02:33:38 01:54:15 05:05:45 151
Select data set 78 Matthias Alber Tria Echterdingen GER M35 00:36:00 02:41:53 01:42:46 05:05:46 39
Select data set 79 Alexander Fink Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:36:22 02:37:25 01:48:01 05:05:47 73
Select data set 80 Rainer Gößler Tria Kayh GER M45 00:44:31 02:38:05 01:39:20 05:06:10 80
Select data set 81 Oliver Lang LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / FUNactiv Seeend GER M40 00:42:46 02:38:40 01:40:07 05:06:52 120
Select data set 82 Patrick Thoma SSC Karlsruhe GER M40 00:36:48 02:38:46 01:47:03 05:07:17 186
Select data set 83 Gunther Binoth 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER M45 00:35:28 02:43:27 01:43:09 05:07:26 47
Select data set 84 Bernd Martin Powersports Offenburg GER M35 00:41:30 02:41:32 01:40:12 05:08:17 132
Select data set 85 Ralf Beier ALV Mainz GER M25 00:39:18 02:44:35 01:41:23 05:09:25 44
Select data set 86 Stephan Rein   GER M25 00:36:15 02:48:44 01:40:38 05:10:16 156
Select data set 87 Guido Dinkel TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M45 00:38:09 02:46:06 01:41:57 05:10:32 61
Select data set 88 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. GER M45 00:38:15 02:40:31 01:45:08 05:10:59 160
Select data set 89 Sascha Edlbauer Schönbuch Runners Waldenbuch GER M40 00:40:33 02:41:24 01:44:11 05:11:02 67
Select data set 90 Axel Rothauszky TriTV Lauingen GER M40 00:33:48 02:43:29 01:51:05 05:11:21 161
Select data set 91 Andreas Vögtle Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl GER M18 00:34:24 02:41:36 01:51:56 05:11:27 190
Select data set 6 Livia Begg   SUI W30 00:36:29 02:43:40 01:47:43 05:11:47 12
Select data set 92 Rüdiger Kaltenmeier TV Forst Triathlon GER M50 00:36:12 02:42:50 01:49:41 05:13:35 105
Select data set 7 Simone Mayer   GER W40 00:33:04 02:48:13 01:48:26 05:13:51 24
Select data set 93 Hans-Jürgen Lang saar-triathleten.de GER M50 00:44:55 02:36:55 01:48:00 05:14:15 121
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49