RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 101 Andreas Kincse RT-TRI-2016 GER M 94 M45 20 00:44:56 02:32:11 01:51:30 05:14:49 108
Select data set 102 Hans Winzen Kult Team Rheinfelden GER M 95 M50 5 00:37:01 02:42:43 01:50:13 05:15:02 198
Select data set 103 Volker Weil RVW 1912 Gambach GER M 96 M35 13 00:43:55 02:42:29 01:43:37 05:15:17 195
Select data set 104 Felix Lang SICK Endurance Team GER M 97 M45 21 00:37:27 02:45:06 01:47:05 05:15:39 122
Select data set 105 Ruth Elbeshausen Tübinger Laufladen GER F 8 W35 4 00:38:39 02:47:01 01:46:59 05:16:19 14
Select data set 106 Udo Rühling TV Dornstetten GER M 98 M45 22 00:35:03 02:46:49 01:49:44 05:16:40 162
Select data set 107 Aleksander Daradan   SLO M 99 M40 19 00:44:38 02:40:33 01:47:49 05:17:06 59
Select data set 108 Klaus Ulmer DAV Ravensburg GER M 100 M45 23 00:40:55 02:47:05 01:45:34 05:17:28 189
Select data set 109 Alexander Krebs Greffern GER M 101 M40 20 00:36:23 02:42:37 01:54:48 05:18:20 116
Select data set 110 Gabriel Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 102 M50 6 00:44:44 02:33:06 01:56:49 05:18:25 140
Select data set 111 Jörg Fischer   GER M 103 M30 18 00:39:22 02:44:13 01:50:12 05:18:31 75
Select data set 112 Dajana Holtzhausen Finishers Winterthur GER F 9 W35 5 00:37:17 02:46:53 01:50:20 05:18:32 19
Select data set 113 Alexandra Rudl Nonplusultra Esslingen GER F 10 W30 2 00:36:24 02:49:29 01:50:12 05:19:39 28
Select data set 114 Rolf Basse RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M 104 M50 7 00:32:38 02:49:02 01:53:08 05:19:40 43
Select data set 115 Thomas Wolfram SV TRICITY Darmstadt GER M 105 M35 14 00:32:34 02:53:11 01:49:40 05:21:49 200
Select data set 116 Johannes Gest   GER M 106 M45 24 00:51:41 02:34:28 01:51:07 05:21:50 208
Select data set 117 Carmélo HEUMANN   FRA M 107 M55 7 00:31:27 02:46:21 02:01:11 05:23:31 92
Select data set 118 Christian Brennig TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 108 M35 15 00:40:30 02:41:43 01:57:31 05:23:34 56
Select data set 119 Rally Junglas Terra Triathlon Team GER M 109 M50 8 00:40:42 02:44:54 01:52:43 05:23:57 103
Select data set 120 Frank Spengler 3star Cats Wallisellen GER M 110 M40 21 00:34:16 02:47:54 01:57:36 05:24:43 179
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49