RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 61 Sven Schmitt Altdorf GER M 58 M40 12 00:35:17 02:38:56 01:38:38 04:56:31 172
Select data set 62 Michael Regele FC Eichel GER M 59 M35 6 00:38:05 02:40:56 01:33:13 04:56:45 155
Select data set 63 Matthieu OBACH Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 60 M35 7 00:29:09 02:33:06 01:50:44 04:56:51 146
Select data set 64 Tim Koch Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt GER M 61 M45 13 00:37:23 02:34:07 01:43:26 04:57:57 113
Select data set 65 Thorsten Küchler   GER M 62 M45 14 00:28:40 02:39:48 01:45:44 04:58:10 117
Select data set 66 Hans Heitzmann TC CHAOS Viernheim GER M 63 M60 1 00:40:19 02:37:18 01:35:06 04:58:33 88
Select data set 67 Andreas Erkens Badminton Club Tönisvorst GER M 64 M40 13 00:42:12 02:30:11 01:41:46 05:00:15 70
Select data set 68 Romain Noeppel   FRA M 65 M25 9 00:34:50 02:38:32 01:43:01 05:00:29 144
Select data set 69 Svenja Mann TUS Griesheim GER F 4 W35 2 00:36:26 02:48:16 01:31:31 05:00:50 23
Select data set 70 Uwe Hartmann MTG Mannheim Triathlon GER M 66 M55 5 00:38:02 02:41:50 01:34:48 05:01:00 85
Select data set 71 Alex Weishaar   LUX M 67 M35 8 00:39:15 02:38:07 01:39:30 05:01:03 196
Select data set 72 Ralf Oberle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 68 M45 15 00:35:48 02:33:29 01:48:46 05:01:40 147
Select data set 73 Fabian Giesin TNB Malterdingen GER M 69 M30 14 00:41:24 02:28:02 01:49:25 05:02:07 34
Select data set 74 Michael Wickenhäusser TSV Baden Triathlon GER M 70 M35 9 00:33:21 02:42:12 01:42:28 05:02:17 197
Select data set 75 Peter Meißner   GER M 71 M35 10 00:32:47 02:38:28 01:45:30 05:02:47 135
Select data set 76 Lutz Straub Tria Kayh GER M 72 M50 2 00:33:05 02:37:04 01:49:32 05:02:54 182
Select data set 77 Tobias Linder TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 73 M30 15 00:35:34 02:37:49 01:48:11 05:04:36 124
Select data set 78 Paul Barth Team ultraSPORTS GER M 74 M30 16 00:42:25 02:35:16 01:43:34 05:04:37 42
Select data set 79 Reinhard Schlichte TS Herzogenaurach GER M 75 M55 6 00:35:52 02:44:28 01:41:02 05:05:10 171
Select data set 80 Gertrud Wiedemann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER F 5 W35 3 00:38:13 02:49:30 01:33:25 05:05:32 33
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49