RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 41 Christoph Edelmann SV Kirchzarten GER M 39 M45 7 00:36:17 02:32:37 01:29:39 04:43:20 66
Select data set 42 Marco Sidler   SUI M 40 M35 3 00:34:22 02:30:01 01:36:14 04:44:40 176
Select data set 43 Christian Ebner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M 41 M45 8 00:36:20 02:28:34 01:36:22 04:44:47 65
Select data set 44 Matthias Elbert Hildener AT GER M 42 M55 2 00:31:37 02:26:09 01:42:29 04:45:38 68
Select data set 45 Simon Stahr AHS Freiburg GER M 43 M30 11 00:42:05 02:22:19 01:40:49 04:48:05 180
Select data set 46 Ludger Scheper TuS Badenweiler GER M 44 M55 3 00:30:41 02:41:31 01:30:53 04:48:30 168
Select data set 47 Franzi Bossow TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. GER F 3 W25 1 00:31:39 02:42:05 01:32:47 04:49:29 13
Select data set 48 Oliver Holzapfel Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 45 M45 9 00:36:40 02:32:27 01:36:59 04:49:39 95
Select data set 49 Chris Bossow TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. GER M 46 M55 4 00:32:31 02:40:31 01:33:11 04:49:53 53
Select data set 50 Pascal Waidele Tria Team SV Bad Peterstal GER M 47 M20 3 00:34:01 02:34:28 01:39:05 04:50:56 193
Select data set 51 Matthias Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 48 M30 12 00:33:47 02:35:52 01:39:59 04:52:40 141
Select data set 52 Georg Aigner TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 49 M40 10 00:34:14 02:43:33 01:32:29 04:53:39 38
Select data set 53 Thomas Ammann Tria Basilea SUI M 50 M45 10 00:33:01 02:31:48 01:45:26 04:53:51 41
Select data set 54 Thierry Schall Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M 51 M35 4 00:35:29 02:34:03 01:40:57 04:53:54 165
Select data set 55 Holger Kischlat SG Poseidon Eppelheim GER M 52 M45 11 00:33:29 02:21:49 01:55:44 04:54:38 109
Select data set 56 Norbert Maas   GER M 53 M30 13 00:36:41 02:37:25 01:37:06 04:54:49 129
Select data set 57 Carsten Lotz Triathlon-Equipe Elz GER M 54 M35 5 00:33:10 02:34:53 01:42:25 04:55:03 128
Select data set 58 Günther Koppitsch ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. GER M 55 M40 11 00:37:10 02:36:51 01:36:55 04:55:09 204
Select data set 59 Frank Groß LG Offenburg GER M 56 M45 12 00:43:31 02:31:19 01:34:42 04:55:28 83
Select data set 60 Marcus Schaffranka   GER M 57 M25 8 00:36:20 02:36:45 01:37:17 04:56:16 164
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 94 Andreas Kincse RT-TRI-2016 GER M45 00:44:56 02:32:11 01:51:30 05:14:49 108
Select data set 95 Hans Winzen Kult Team Rheinfelden GER M50 00:37:01 02:42:43 01:50:13 05:15:02 198
Select data set 96 Volker Weil RVW 1912 Gambach GER M35 00:43:55 02:42:29 01:43:37 05:15:17 195
Select data set 97 Felix Lang SICK Endurance Team GER M45 00:37:27 02:45:06 01:47:05 05:15:39 122
Select data set 8 Ruth Elbeshausen Tübinger Laufladen GER W35 00:38:39 02:47:01 01:46:59 05:16:19 14
Select data set 98 Udo Rühling TV Dornstetten GER M45 00:35:03 02:46:49 01:49:44 05:16:40 162
Select data set 99 Aleksander Daradan   SLO M40 00:44:38 02:40:33 01:47:49 05:17:06 59
Select data set 100 Klaus Ulmer DAV Ravensburg GER M45 00:40:55 02:47:05 01:45:34 05:17:28 189
Select data set 101 Alexander Krebs Greffern GER M40 00:36:23 02:42:37 01:54:48 05:18:20 116
Select data set 102 Gabriel Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M50 00:44:44 02:33:06 01:56:49 05:18:25 140
Select data set 103 Jörg Fischer   GER M30 00:39:22 02:44:13 01:50:12 05:18:31 75
Select data set 9 Dajana Holtzhausen Finishers Winterthur GER W35 00:37:17 02:46:53 01:50:20 05:18:32 19
Select data set 10 Alexandra Rudl Nonplusultra Esslingen GER W30 00:36:24 02:49:29 01:50:12 05:19:39 28
Select data set 104 Rolf Basse RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M50 00:32:38 02:49:02 01:53:08 05:19:40 43
Select data set 105 Thomas Wolfram SV TRICITY Darmstadt GER M35 00:32:34 02:53:11 01:49:40 05:21:49 200
Select data set 106 Johannes Gest   GER M45 00:51:41 02:34:28 01:51:07 05:21:50 208
Select data set 107 Carmélo HEUMANN   FRA M55 00:31:27 02:46:21 02:01:11 05:23:31 92
Select data set 108 Christian Brennig TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M35 00:40:30 02:41:43 01:57:31 05:23:34 56
Select data set 109 Rally Junglas Terra Triathlon Team GER M50 00:40:42 02:44:54 01:52:43 05:23:57 103
Select data set 110 Frank Spengler 3star Cats Wallisellen GER M40 00:34:16 02:47:54 01:57:36 05:24:43 179
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49