RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 21 Chris Klenk   GER M 21 M35 1 00:36:01 02:26:54 01:25:47 04:31:49 111
Select data set 22 David Zipf TNB Malterdingen GER M 22 M50 1 00:30:50 02:25:25 01:34:17 04:33:29 36
Select data set 23 Ralf Engemann Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt GER M 23 M45 3 00:33:06 02:23:38 01:34:28 04:34:12 69
Select data set 24 Maxime Noeppel   FRA M 24 M25 6 00:32:38 02:24:08 01:34:50 04:35:11 145
Select data set 25 Martin Gerber   SUI M 25 M45 4 00:32:11 02:27:04 01:32:53 04:35:15 205
Select data set 26 Ulrich Klausmann TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 26 M40 5 00:32:40 02:25:11 01:34:29 04:35:38 110
Select data set 27 Marko Glassner Triathlon Team Göppingen GER M 27 M40 6 00:28:48 02:32:52 01:31:32 04:35:44 78
Select data set 28 Sven Berg Tri Post Trier GER M 28 M30 8 00:32:41 02:24:34 01:35:09 04:35:49 46
Select data set 29 Raphael Kennel Tri VC Allschwil SUI M 29 M45 5 00:33:50 02:28:00 01:30:18 04:35:51 107
Select data set 30 Alain SIEGEL SG Wantzenau Triathlon FRA M 30 M40 7 00:29:07 02:28:54 01:35:55 04:37:13 177
Select data set 31 Benjamin Bogenschütz TB Untertürkheim GER M 31 M30 9 00:34:14 02:21:11 01:38:19 04:37:53 50
Select data set 32 Frank Wagner TSG-Reutlingen GER M 32 M40 8 00:29:01 02:37:27 01:28:02 04:38:06 192
Select data set 33 Thomas Bosch LG Steinlach GER M 33 M30 10 00:28:44 02:48:10 01:18:54 04:38:48 1
Select data set 34 Christian Zapf SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M 34 M40 9 00:36:10 02:30:07 01:29:12 04:39:15 202
Select data set 35 Christian Schleinitz   GER M 35 M25 7 00:31:34 02:31:37 01:33:24 04:39:45 170
Select data set 36 Celia Kuch TSG Weinheim GER F 1 W35 1 00:31:42 02:32:43 01:33:17 04:41:01 21
Select data set 37 Sergej Dupper RSG Böblingen Triathlon GER M 36 M35 2 00:36:03 02:28:17 01:33:32 04:41:38 64
Select data set 38 Bernd Titze LG Neuhütten GER M 37 M55 1 00:33:02 02:31:56 01:33:07 04:41:45 187
Select data set 39 Marion Hebding Soprema Team TSV Mannheim GER F 2 W45 1 00:34:03 02:32:24 01:32:32 04:42:09 10
Select data set 40 Udo Mittelstädt Tri-Team Freiburg GER M 38 M45 6 00:31:41 02:32:57 01:34:05 04:42:42 138
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M25 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 203 03:50:14
Select data set 1 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M20 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 4 04:02:03
Select data set 1 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M40 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 9 04:04:00
Select data set 1 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M30 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 115 04:06:56
Select data set 2 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M20 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 7 04:07:04
Select data set 1 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M45 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 5 04:10:50
Select data set 2 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M40 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 57 04:15:44
Select data set 2 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M45 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 134 04:16:59
Select data set 2 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M30 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 2 04:17:14
Select data set 3 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 191 04:18:58
Select data set 2 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M25 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 8 04:22:34
Select data set 4 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M30 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 3 04:23:36
Select data set 3 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M25 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 166 04:26:10
Select data set 3 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M40 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 127 04:27:47
Select data set 5 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M30 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 114 04:28:50
Select data set 6 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M30 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 167 04:28:59
Select data set 4 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 35 04:29:07
Select data set 4 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M40 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 130 04:29:45
Select data set 7 Grégoir Launay   FRA M30 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 123 04:29:49
Select data set 5 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M25 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 6 04:30:49