RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 41 Christoph Edelmann SV Kirchzarten GER M 39 M45 7 00:36:17 02:32:37 01:29:39 04:43:20 66
Select data set 42 Marco Sidler   SUI M 40 M35 3 00:34:22 02:30:01 01:36:14 04:44:40 176
Select data set 43 Christian Ebner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M 41 M45 8 00:36:20 02:28:34 01:36:22 04:44:47 65
Select data set 44 Matthias Elbert Hildener AT GER M 42 M55 2 00:31:37 02:26:09 01:42:29 04:45:38 68
Select data set 45 Simon Stahr AHS Freiburg GER M 43 M30 11 00:42:05 02:22:19 01:40:49 04:48:05 180
Select data set 46 Ludger Scheper TuS Badenweiler GER M 44 M55 3 00:30:41 02:41:31 01:30:53 04:48:30 168
Select data set 47 Franzi Bossow TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. GER F 3 W25 1 00:31:39 02:42:05 01:32:47 04:49:29 13
Select data set 48 Oliver Holzapfel Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 45 M45 9 00:36:40 02:32:27 01:36:59 04:49:39 95
Select data set 49 Chris Bossow TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. GER M 46 M55 4 00:32:31 02:40:31 01:33:11 04:49:53 53
Select data set 50 Pascal Waidele Tria Team SV Bad Peterstal GER M 47 M20 3 00:34:01 02:34:28 01:39:05 04:50:56 193
Select data set 51 Matthias Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 48 M30 12 00:33:47 02:35:52 01:39:59 04:52:40 141
Select data set 52 Georg Aigner TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M 49 M40 10 00:34:14 02:43:33 01:32:29 04:53:39 38
Select data set 53 Thomas Ammann Tria Basilea SUI M 50 M45 10 00:33:01 02:31:48 01:45:26 04:53:51 41
Select data set 54 Thierry Schall Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M 51 M35 4 00:35:29 02:34:03 01:40:57 04:53:54 165
Select data set 55 Holger Kischlat SG Poseidon Eppelheim GER M 52 M45 11 00:33:29 02:21:49 01:55:44 04:54:38 109
Select data set 56 Norbert Maas   GER M 53 M30 13 00:36:41 02:37:25 01:37:06 04:54:49 129
Select data set 57 Carsten Lotz Triathlon-Equipe Elz GER M 54 M35 5 00:33:10 02:34:53 01:42:25 04:55:03 128
Select data set 58 Günther Koppitsch ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. GER M 55 M40 11 00:37:10 02:36:51 01:36:55 04:55:09 204
Select data set 59 Frank Groß LG Offenburg GER M 56 M45 12 00:43:31 02:31:19 01:34:42 04:55:28 83
Select data set 60 Marcus Schaffranka   GER M 57 M25 8 00:36:20 02:36:45 01:37:17 04:56:16 164
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 76 Max Bormann   GER M40 00:42:24 02:34:53 01:42:26 05:05:38 52
Select data set 77 Lennart Pollvogt SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M25 00:33:22 02:33:38 01:54:15 05:05:45 151
Select data set 78 Matthias Alber Tria Echterdingen GER M35 00:36:00 02:41:53 01:42:46 05:05:46 39
Select data set 79 Alexander Fink Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:36:22 02:37:25 01:48:01 05:05:47 73
Select data set 80 Rainer Gößler Tria Kayh GER M45 00:44:31 02:38:05 01:39:20 05:06:10 80
Select data set 81 Oliver Lang LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / FUNactiv Seeend GER M40 00:42:46 02:38:40 01:40:07 05:06:52 120
Select data set 82 Patrick Thoma SSC Karlsruhe GER M40 00:36:48 02:38:46 01:47:03 05:07:17 186
Select data set 83 Gunther Binoth 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER M45 00:35:28 02:43:27 01:43:09 05:07:26 47
Select data set 84 Bernd Martin Powersports Offenburg GER M35 00:41:30 02:41:32 01:40:12 05:08:17 132
Select data set 85 Ralf Beier ALV Mainz GER M25 00:39:18 02:44:35 01:41:23 05:09:25 44
Select data set 86 Stephan Rein   GER M25 00:36:15 02:48:44 01:40:38 05:10:16 156
Select data set 87 Guido Dinkel TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M45 00:38:09 02:46:06 01:41:57 05:10:32 61
Select data set 88 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. GER M45 00:38:15 02:40:31 01:45:08 05:10:59 160
Select data set 89 Sascha Edlbauer Schönbuch Runners Waldenbuch GER M40 00:40:33 02:41:24 01:44:11 05:11:02 67
Select data set 90 Axel Rothauszky TriTV Lauingen GER M40 00:33:48 02:43:29 01:51:05 05:11:21 161
Select data set 91 Andreas Vögtle Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl GER M18 00:34:24 02:41:36 01:51:56 05:11:27 190
Select data set 6 Livia Begg   SUI W30 00:36:29 02:43:40 01:47:43 05:11:47 12
Select data set 92 Rüdiger Kaltenmeier TV Forst Triathlon GER M50 00:36:12 02:42:50 01:49:41 05:13:35 105
Select data set 7 Simone Mayer   GER W40 00:33:04 02:48:13 01:48:26 05:13:51 24
Select data set 93 Hans-Jürgen Lang saar-triathleten.de GER M50 00:44:55 02:36:55 01:48:00 05:14:15 121
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 18 Jörg Linder RSV Tria Bühleral GER M50 00:44:11 02:56:20 02:16:52 125 06:03:06
Select data set 29 Michael Weeber   GER M45 00:41:00 03:02:56 02:11:24 194 06:04:02
Select data set 19 Meinrad Müller SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M50 00:39:38 02:53:21 02:26:39 139 06:06:14
Select data set 4 Lukas Linnig   GER M20 00:43:55 02:57:23 02:22:42 206 06:09:05
Select data set 4 Sylvia Heller RVW 1912 Gambach GER W30 00:51:15 02:59:11 02:14:07 18 06:10:45
Select data set 5 Herbert Patsch SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M60 00:45:14 02:54:57 02:31:59 150 06:18:39
Select data set 30 Jörg Ewering   GER M45 00:40:38 03:02:49 02:28:12 71 06:20:37
Select data set 15 Marco Hirt TriTeam Hochrhein GER M25 00:37:31 03:07:00 02:28:24 94 06:23:25
Select data set 3 Audrey SIEGEL SG Wantzenau Triathlon FRA W40 00:42:24 03:18:51 02:16:50 30 06:24:00
Select data set 11 Bernhard Hirt TriTeam Schopfheim GER M55 00:42:39 03:03:11 02:33:59 93 06:34:23
Select data set 1 Monika Kapoor-Melcher   GER W55 00:50:18 03:12:10 02:30:18 20 06:39:32
Select data set 5 Katharina Tanneberger   GER W30 00:47:31 03:39:06 02:09:08 32 06:43:41
Select data set 23 Julien Laemmel   FRA M30 00:56:00 03:26:43 02:34:45 119 07:06:32
Select data set DNF Martin Ilg I RAGAZZI FATALI GER M35 00:39:50 02:40:28 --- 98 ---
Select data set DNF Francois KURTZ Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M30 00:36:56 03:07:47 --- 118 ---
Select data set DNF Bernd Hensle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M40 00:36:23 02:52:22 --- 90 ---
Select data set DNF Bernd Wittlinger Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M35 00:41:13 --- --- 199 ---
Select data set DNF Roman Richthammer Borener SV GER M35 00:31:27 --- --- 158 ---
Select data set DNF Sven Reinbold TV Grenzach GER M35 00:36:20 --- --- 157 ---
Select data set DSQ Damian Kallabis Tria Schramberg GER M40 00:34:17 02:34:34 01:28:18 104 04:40:53