RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M 1 M25 1 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M 2 M20 1 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M 3 M40 1 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M 4 M30 1 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M 5 M20 2 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M 6 M45 1 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M 7 M40 2 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M 8 M45 2 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M 9 M30 2 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 10 M30 3 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M 11 M25 2 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M 12 M30 4 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M 13 M25 3 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M 14 M40 3 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M 15 M30 5 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M 16 M30 6 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M 17 M25 4 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M 18 M40 4 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M 19 M30 7 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M 20 M25 5 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 144 Jörg Linder RSV Tria Bühleral GER M50 00:44:11 02:56:20 02:16:52 06:03:06 125
Select data set 145 Michael Weeber   GER M45 00:41:00 03:02:56 02:11:24 06:04:02 194
Select data set 146 Meinrad Müller SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M50 00:39:38 02:53:21 02:26:39 06:06:14 139
Select data set 147 Lukas Linnig   GER M20 00:43:55 02:57:23 02:22:42 06:09:05 206
Select data set 18 Sylvia Heller RVW 1912 Gambach GER W30 00:51:15 02:59:11 02:14:07 06:10:45 18
Select data set 148 Herbert Patsch SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M60 00:45:14 02:54:57 02:31:59 06:18:39 150
Select data set 149 Jörg Ewering   GER M45 00:40:38 03:02:49 02:28:12 06:20:37 71
Select data set 150 Marco Hirt TriTeam Hochrhein GER M25 00:37:31 03:07:00 02:28:24 06:23:25 94
Select data set 19 Audrey SIEGEL SG Wantzenau Triathlon FRA W40 00:42:24 03:18:51 02:16:50 06:24:00 30
Select data set 151 Bernhard Hirt TriTeam Schopfheim GER M55 00:42:39 03:03:11 02:33:59 06:34:23 93
Select data set 20 Monika Kapoor-Melcher   GER W55 00:50:18 03:12:10 02:30:18 06:39:32 20
Select data set 21 Katharina Tanneberger   GER W30 00:47:31 03:39:06 02:09:08 06:43:41 32
Select data set 152 Julien Laemmel   FRA M30 00:56:00 03:26:43 02:34:45 07:06:32 119
Select data set DNF Martin Ilg I RAGAZZI FATALI GER M35 00:39:50 02:40:28 --- --- 98
Select data set DNF Francois KURTZ Vélo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon FRA M30 00:36:56 03:07:47 --- --- 118
Select data set DNF Bernd Hensle TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M40 00:36:23 02:52:22 --- --- 90
Select data set DNF Bernd Wittlinger Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M35 00:41:13 --- --- --- 199
Select data set DNF Roman Richthammer Borener SV GER M35 00:31:27 --- --- --- 158
Select data set DNF Sven Reinbold TV Grenzach GER M35 00:36:20 --- --- --- 157
Select data set DSQ Damian Kallabis Tria Schramberg GER M40 00:34:17 02:34:34 01:28:18 04:40:53 104
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 20 Andreas Kincse RT-TRI-2016 GER M45 00:44:56 02:32:11 01:51:30 108 05:14:49
Select data set 5 Hans Winzen Kult Team Rheinfelden GER M50 00:37:01 02:42:43 01:50:13 198 05:15:02
Select data set 13 Volker Weil RVW 1912 Gambach GER M35 00:43:55 02:42:29 01:43:37 195 05:15:17
Select data set 21 Felix Lang SICK Endurance Team GER M45 00:37:27 02:45:06 01:47:05 122 05:15:39
Select data set 4 Ruth Elbeshausen Tübinger Laufladen GER W35 00:38:39 02:47:01 01:46:59 14 05:16:19
Select data set 22 Udo Rühling TV Dornstetten GER M45 00:35:03 02:46:49 01:49:44 162 05:16:40
Select data set 19 Aleksander Daradan   SLO M40 00:44:38 02:40:33 01:47:49 59 05:17:06
Select data set 23 Klaus Ulmer DAV Ravensburg GER M45 00:40:55 02:47:05 01:45:34 189 05:17:28
Select data set 20 Alexander Krebs Greffern GER M40 00:36:23 02:42:37 01:54:48 116 05:18:20
Select data set 6 Gabriel Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M50 00:44:44 02:33:06 01:56:49 140 05:18:25
Select data set 18 Jörg Fischer   GER M30 00:39:22 02:44:13 01:50:12 75 05:18:31
Select data set 5 Dajana Holtzhausen Finishers Winterthur GER W35 00:37:17 02:46:53 01:50:20 19 05:18:32
Select data set 2 Alexandra Rudl Nonplusultra Esslingen GER W30 00:36:24 02:49:29 01:50:12 28 05:19:39
Select data set 7 Rolf Basse RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M50 00:32:38 02:49:02 01:53:08 43 05:19:40
Select data set 14 Thomas Wolfram SV TRICITY Darmstadt GER M35 00:32:34 02:53:11 01:49:40 200 05:21:49
Select data set 24 Johannes Gest   GER M45 00:51:41 02:34:28 01:51:07 208 05:21:50
Select data set 7 Carmélo HEUMANN   FRA M55 00:31:27 02:46:21 02:01:11 92 05:23:31
Select data set 15 Christian Brennig TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M35 00:40:30 02:41:43 01:57:31 56 05:23:34
Select data set 8 Rally Junglas Terra Triathlon Team GER M50 00:40:42 02:44:54 01:52:43 103 05:23:57
Select data set 21 Frank Spengler 3star Cats Wallisellen GER M40 00:34:16 02:47:54 01:57:36 179 05:24:43