RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 1 Julian Mutterer KTT 01 GER M 1 M25 1 00:26:00 02:04:43 01:17:04 03:50:14 203
Select data set 2 Manuel Sohr Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M 2 M20 1 00:27:24 02:09:14 01:23:03 04:02:03 4
Select data set 3 Daniel Wiesner TriTeam Hochrhein GER M 3 M40 1 00:30:20 02:08:49 01:21:48 04:04:00 9
Select data set 4 Ulrich Königs TherapieReha Bottwartal GER M 4 M30 1 00:31:30 02:17:43 01:14:26 04:06:56 115
Select data set 5 Patrick Reger Mengens Triathleten GER M 5 M20 2 00:28:51 02:16:41 01:18:49 04:07:04 7
Select data set 6 Frank Horlacher SV Nikar Heidelberg GER M 6 M45 1 00:29:29 02:16:57 01:21:48 04:10:50 5
Select data set 7 Jochen Burkart SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M 7 M40 2 00:29:30 02:16:03 01:27:12 04:15:44 57
Select data set 8 Stephan Meinecke Team Koach SUI M 8 M45 2 00:26:55 02:18:24 01:28:25 04:16:59 134
Select data set 9 Martin Schädle TRITATHLONTEAM 4G TV Memmingen GER M 9 M30 2 00:31:37 02:16:36 01:26:35 04:17:14 2
Select data set 10 Maximilian von Koch Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 10 M30 3 00:27:44 02:22:56 01:24:52 04:18:58 191
Select data set 11 Tristan Frölich Team Silla Hopp GER M 11 M25 2 00:29:33 02:24:54 01:25:19 04:22:34 8
Select data set 12 Simon Schlichenmaier Team Silla Hopp GER M 12 M30 4 00:30:26 02:27:40 01:23:25 04:23:36 3
Select data set 13 Sven Schauerhammer   GER M 13 M25 3 00:33:13 02:28:21 01:21:58 04:26:10 166
Select data set 14 Patrick Longhin Sportfreunde Forchheim GER M 14 M40 3 00:34:48 02:26:35 01:23:43 04:27:47 127
Select data set 15 Julian Kolatschek Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER M 15 M30 5 00:29:03 02:25:20 01:32:18 04:28:50 114
Select data set 16 Björn Schebela Darmstadt GER M 16 M30 6 00:30:34 02:26:25 01:28:43 04:28:59 167
Select data set 17 Ralf Leonhardt TNB Malterdingen GER M 17 M25 4 00:30:25 02:23:55 01:30:59 04:29:07 35
Select data set 18 Alexander Mackert Skiclub Karlsbad GER M 18 M40 4 00:30:35 02:29:24 01:26:43 04:29:45 130
Select data set 19 Grégoir Launay   FRA M 19 M30 7 00:29:09 02:28:49 01:28:09 04:29:49 123
Select data set 20 Daniel Iannetta TNB Malterdingen GER M 20 M25 5 00:32:49 02:22:52 01:32:36 04:30:49 6
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 76 Max Bormann   GER M40 00:42:24 02:34:53 01:42:26 05:05:38 52
Select data set 77 Lennart Pollvogt SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M25 00:33:22 02:33:38 01:54:15 05:05:45 151
Select data set 78 Matthias Alber Tria Echterdingen GER M35 00:36:00 02:41:53 01:42:46 05:05:46 39
Select data set 79 Alexander Fink Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:36:22 02:37:25 01:48:01 05:05:47 73
Select data set 80 Rainer Gößler Tria Kayh GER M45 00:44:31 02:38:05 01:39:20 05:06:10 80
Select data set 81 Oliver Lang LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / FUNactiv Seeend GER M40 00:42:46 02:38:40 01:40:07 05:06:52 120
Select data set 82 Patrick Thoma SSC Karlsruhe GER M40 00:36:48 02:38:46 01:47:03 05:07:17 186
Select data set 83 Gunther Binoth 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER M45 00:35:28 02:43:27 01:43:09 05:07:26 47
Select data set 84 Bernd Martin Powersports Offenburg GER M35 00:41:30 02:41:32 01:40:12 05:08:17 132
Select data set 85 Ralf Beier ALV Mainz GER M25 00:39:18 02:44:35 01:41:23 05:09:25 44
Select data set 86 Stephan Rein   GER M25 00:36:15 02:48:44 01:40:38 05:10:16 156
Select data set 87 Guido Dinkel TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M45 00:38:09 02:46:06 01:41:57 05:10:32 61
Select data set 88 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. GER M45 00:38:15 02:40:31 01:45:08 05:10:59 160
Select data set 89 Sascha Edlbauer Schönbuch Runners Waldenbuch GER M40 00:40:33 02:41:24 01:44:11 05:11:02 67
Select data set 90 Axel Rothauszky TriTV Lauingen GER M40 00:33:48 02:43:29 01:51:05 05:11:21 161
Select data set 91 Andreas Vögtle Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl GER M18 00:34:24 02:41:36 01:51:56 05:11:27 190
Select data set 6 Livia Begg   SUI W30 00:36:29 02:43:40 01:47:43 05:11:47 12
Select data set 92 Rüdiger Kaltenmeier TV Forst Triathlon GER M50 00:36:12 02:42:50 01:49:41 05:13:35 105
Select data set 7 Simone Mayer   GER W40 00:33:04 02:48:13 01:48:26 05:13:51 24
Select data set 93 Hans-Jürgen Lang saar-triathleten.de GER M50 00:44:55 02:36:55 01:48:00 05:14:15 121
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 20 Andreas Kincse RT-TRI-2016 GER M45 00:44:56 02:32:11 01:51:30 108 05:14:49
Select data set 5 Hans Winzen Kult Team Rheinfelden GER M50 00:37:01 02:42:43 01:50:13 198 05:15:02
Select data set 13 Volker Weil RVW 1912 Gambach GER M35 00:43:55 02:42:29 01:43:37 195 05:15:17
Select data set 21 Felix Lang SICK Endurance Team GER M45 00:37:27 02:45:06 01:47:05 122 05:15:39
Select data set 4 Ruth Elbeshausen Tübinger Laufladen GER W35 00:38:39 02:47:01 01:46:59 14 05:16:19
Select data set 22 Udo Rühling TV Dornstetten GER M45 00:35:03 02:46:49 01:49:44 162 05:16:40
Select data set 19 Aleksander Daradan   SLO M40 00:44:38 02:40:33 01:47:49 59 05:17:06
Select data set 23 Klaus Ulmer DAV Ravensburg GER M45 00:40:55 02:47:05 01:45:34 189 05:17:28
Select data set 20 Alexander Krebs Greffern GER M40 00:36:23 02:42:37 01:54:48 116 05:18:20
Select data set 6 Gabriel Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M50 00:44:44 02:33:06 01:56:49 140 05:18:25
Select data set 18 Jörg Fischer   GER M30 00:39:22 02:44:13 01:50:12 75 05:18:31
Select data set 5 Dajana Holtzhausen Finishers Winterthur GER W35 00:37:17 02:46:53 01:50:20 19 05:18:32
Select data set 2 Alexandra Rudl Nonplusultra Esslingen GER W30 00:36:24 02:49:29 01:50:12 28 05:19:39
Select data set 7 Rolf Basse RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M50 00:32:38 02:49:02 01:53:08 43 05:19:40
Select data set 14 Thomas Wolfram SV TRICITY Darmstadt GER M35 00:32:34 02:53:11 01:49:40 200 05:21:49
Select data set 24 Johannes Gest   GER M45 00:51:41 02:34:28 01:51:07 208 05:21:50
Select data set 7 Carmélo HEUMANN   FRA M55 00:31:27 02:46:21 02:01:11 92 05:23:31
Select data set 15 Christian Brennig TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M35 00:40:30 02:41:43 01:57:31 56 05:23:34
Select data set 8 Rally Junglas Terra Triathlon Team GER M50 00:40:42 02:44:54 01:52:43 103 05:23:57
Select data set 21 Frank Spengler 3star Cats Wallisellen GER M40 00:34:16 02:47:54 01:57:36 179 05:24:43