RANK NAME CLUB NATION G   CAT. CAT. RANK SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 121 Ralf Fischer PSKarlsruhe Triathlon GER M 111 M50 9 00:42:36 02:49:38 01:45:37 05:24:45 74
Select data set 122 Andrea Rudolf TV Forst Triathlon GER F 11 W45 2 00:31:37 02:57:29 01:51:42 05:24:49 29
Select data set 123 Jörg Fuchs TRIA TEAM TB Freistett GER M 112 M50 10 00:36:32 02:57:42 01:46:19 05:25:26 77
Select data set 124 Wilm Jägers   GER M 113 M50 11 00:31:29 02:54:53 01:54:42 +5min 05:25:46 99
Select data set 125 Pascal Schucker TNB Malterdingen GER M 114 M30 19 00:38:02 02:53:31 01:51:01 05:25:49 37
Select data set 126 Olivier Humbert Sélestat Centre Alsace Triathlon FRA M 115 M50 12 00:46:13 02:44:51 01:51:07 05:27:31 96
Select data set 127 Jörg Domke Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 116 M50 13 00:39:35 02:49:29 01:53:29 05:27:35 62
Select data set 128 Ute Großkopf Triathlon Team Rheinfelden GER F 12 W45 3 00:40:40 02:57:26 01:43:40 05:27:37 16
Select data set 129 Tanja Gassmann Tri Club Sursee/Seeland Sempach SUI F 13 W40 2 00:37:23 02:51:18 01:53:39 05:28:21 15
Select data set 130 Andreas Loeffler TV Heitersheim GER M 117 M55 8 00:39:08 02:41:54 02:02:56 05:28:42 126
Select data set 131 Marco Blum Tri-Team Freiburg GER M 118 M45 25 00:42:37 02:42:39 01:58:29 05:29:22 49
Select data set 132 Bernd Dietl SV Hellas Brühl GER M 119 M55 9 00:38:30 02:42:02 02:04:10 05:29:58 60
Select data set 133 Andreas Greve SV Kirchzarten GER M 120 M55 10 00:38:17 02:44:15 02:02:24 05:30:25 81
Select data set 134 Alexander Stöhr Tri-Team Freiburg GER M 121 M45 26 00:39:24 02:41:37 02:03:24 05:30:51 181
Select data set 135 Bastian Preiss Tria Basilea GER M 122 M40 22 00:40:31 02:58:58 01:47:27 05:31:29 152
Select data set 136 Tilo Schulze Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M 123 M30 20 00:33:15 02:54:22 02:00:00 05:32:22 173
Select data set 137 Andreas Prentzel Hellas Brühl/Triathlon GER M 124 M50 14 00:43:27 02:46:14 01:59:44 05:36:32 153
Select data set 138 Thomas Hüttlin Timeout Training GmbH GER M 125 M35 16 00:35:52 02:47:35 02:10:20 05:36:57 97
Select data set 139 Barbara Harig TS Herzogenaurach GER F 14 W45 4 00:30:44 03:05:58 01:55:20 05:37:38 17
Select data set 140 Philip Nedela RIG Freiburg GER M 126 M30 21 00:45:53 02:51:26 01:55:41 05:37:57 143
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL STNR
Select data set 76 Max Bormann   GER M40 00:42:24 02:34:53 01:42:26 05:05:38 52
Select data set 77 Lennart Pollvogt SSV Offenburg - Triathlon GER M25 00:33:22 02:33:38 01:54:15 05:05:45 151
Select data set 78 Matthias Alber Tria Echterdingen GER M35 00:36:00 02:41:53 01:42:46 05:05:46 39
Select data set 79 Alexander Fink Nonplusultra Esslingen GER M30 00:36:22 02:37:25 01:48:01 05:05:47 73
Select data set 80 Rainer Gößler Tria Kayh GER M45 00:44:31 02:38:05 01:39:20 05:06:10 80
Select data set 81 Oliver Lang LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / FUNactiv Seeend GER M40 00:42:46 02:38:40 01:40:07 05:06:52 120
Select data set 82 Patrick Thoma SSC Karlsruhe GER M40 00:36:48 02:38:46 01:47:03 05:07:17 186
Select data set 83 Gunther Binoth 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER M45 00:35:28 02:43:27 01:43:09 05:07:26 47
Select data set 84 Bernd Martin Powersports Offenburg GER M35 00:41:30 02:41:32 01:40:12 05:08:17 132
Select data set 85 Ralf Beier ALV Mainz GER M25 00:39:18 02:44:35 01:41:23 05:09:25 44
Select data set 86 Stephan Rein   GER M25 00:36:15 02:48:44 01:40:38 05:10:16 156
Select data set 87 Guido Dinkel TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M45 00:38:09 02:46:06 01:41:57 05:10:32 61
Select data set 88 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. GER M45 00:38:15 02:40:31 01:45:08 05:10:59 160
Select data set 89 Sascha Edlbauer Schönbuch Runners Waldenbuch GER M40 00:40:33 02:41:24 01:44:11 05:11:02 67
Select data set 90 Axel Rothauszky TriTV Lauingen GER M40 00:33:48 02:43:29 01:51:05 05:11:21 161
Select data set 91 Andreas Vögtle Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl GER M18 00:34:24 02:41:36 01:51:56 05:11:27 190
Select data set 6 Livia Begg   SUI W30 00:36:29 02:43:40 01:47:43 05:11:47 12
Select data set 92 Rüdiger Kaltenmeier TV Forst Triathlon GER M50 00:36:12 02:42:50 01:49:41 05:13:35 105
Select data set 7 Simone Mayer   GER W40 00:33:04 02:48:13 01:48:26 05:13:51 24
Select data set 93 Hans-Jürgen Lang saar-triathleten.de GER M50 00:44:55 02:36:55 01:48:00 05:14:15 121
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION CAT. SWIM BIKE RUN STNR OVERALL
Select data set 20 Andreas Kincse RT-TRI-2016 GER M45 00:44:56 02:32:11 01:51:30 108 05:14:49
Select data set 5 Hans Winzen Kult Team Rheinfelden GER M50 00:37:01 02:42:43 01:50:13 198 05:15:02
Select data set 13 Volker Weil RVW 1912 Gambach GER M35 00:43:55 02:42:29 01:43:37 195 05:15:17
Select data set 21 Felix Lang SICK Endurance Team GER M45 00:37:27 02:45:06 01:47:05 122 05:15:39
Select data set 4 Ruth Elbeshausen Tübinger Laufladen GER W35 00:38:39 02:47:01 01:46:59 14 05:16:19
Select data set 22 Udo Rühling TV Dornstetten GER M45 00:35:03 02:46:49 01:49:44 162 05:16:40
Select data set 19 Aleksander Daradan   SLO M40 00:44:38 02:40:33 01:47:49 59 05:17:06
Select data set 23 Klaus Ulmer DAV Ravensburg GER M45 00:40:55 02:47:05 01:45:34 189 05:17:28
Select data set 20 Alexander Krebs Greffern GER M40 00:36:23 02:42:37 01:54:48 116 05:18:20
Select data set 6 Gabriel Müller TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M50 00:44:44 02:33:06 01:56:49 140 05:18:25
Select data set 18 Jörg Fischer   GER M30 00:39:22 02:44:13 01:50:12 75 05:18:31
Select data set 5 Dajana Holtzhausen Finishers Winterthur GER W35 00:37:17 02:46:53 01:50:20 19 05:18:32
Select data set 2 Alexandra Rudl Nonplusultra Esslingen GER W30 00:36:24 02:49:29 01:50:12 28 05:19:39
Select data set 7 Rolf Basse RSV Tria Bühlertal GER M50 00:32:38 02:49:02 01:53:08 43 05:19:40
Select data set 14 Thomas Wolfram SV TRICITY Darmstadt GER M35 00:32:34 02:53:11 01:49:40 200 05:21:49
Select data set 24 Johannes Gest   GER M45 00:51:41 02:34:28 01:51:07 208 05:21:50
Select data set 7 Carmélo HEUMANN   FRA M55 00:31:27 02:46:21 02:01:11 92 05:23:31
Select data set 15 Christian Brennig TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 GER M35 00:40:30 02:41:43 01:57:31 56 05:23:34
Select data set 8 Rally Junglas Terra Triathlon Team GER M50 00:40:42 02:44:54 01:52:43 103 05:23:57
Select data set 21 Frank Spengler 3star Cats Wallisellen GER M40 00:34:16 02:47:54 01:57:36 179 05:24:43