Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK VEREIN Runner 1 0-5KM Runner 2 5-10KM TIME
Select data set 1 LV Ettenheim Alma Glueck 00:23:27,5 Martin Stortz 00:18:35,9 00:42:03,5
Select data set 2 Rescue Rupps 2 Philipp Rupps 00:21:56,8 Rainer Nassal 00:20:39,8 00:42:36,6
Select data set 3 Hockeyrunners HC Lahr Kai Peterke 00:20:50,2 Lorenz Reibold 00:21:56,3 00:42:46,5
Select data set 4 LG Geroldseck Jan Burkart 00:22:17,1 Thorsten Burkart 00:20:38,1 00:42:55,2
Select data set 5 Polizeirevier Lahr Alice Bix 00:21:29,7 Julian Burg 00:21:33,5 00:43:03,2
Select data set 6 - Julian Rösch 00:19:03,0 Jona Leptig 00:24:06,2 00:43:09,2
Select data set 7   Frank Rudolf 00:22:17,5 Christian Gehring 00:21:06,3 00:43:23,8
Select data set 8 sv-oberwolfach Erwin Armbruster 00:21:48,3 Edgar Schillinger 00:21:41,5 00:43:29,8
Select data set 9 Team Augenoptik Kreuzpeintner Lahr Patrick Tokarz 00:19:14,1 Franziska Tokarz 00:24:37,0 00:43:51,2
Select data set 10   Lars May 00:18:47,2 Jens Lohmele 00:25:07,3 00:43:54,5
Select data set 11 Rescue Rupps Gebhard Rupps 00:22:36,1 Jonas Rupps 00:21:42,9 00:44:19,1
Select data set 12 SG Schweighausen Noah Spannagl 00:23:05,6 Lucas Bader 00:21:35,2 00:44:40,9
Select data set 13   Thorben Seiter 00:21:36,8 Nicolas Ebert 00:23:04,2 00:44:41,1
Select data set 14   Harald Grim 00:22:22,2 Michael Lehmann 00:22:39,6 00:45:01,8
Select data set 15   Jonas Glatz 00:21:52,7 Felix Steiner 00:23:41,2 00:45:33,9
Select data set 16   Marius Wagner 00:22:42,8 Mareike Wagner 00:23:03,7 00:45:46,5
Select data set 17 Missne Ubuntu Paul Wacker 00:24:42,0 Marius Wacker 00:21:18,3 00:46:00,3
Select data set 18   Tom Wagner 00:21:37,8 Nico Kopf 00:24:49,5 00:46:27,3
Select data set 19 Getränke Kloos Martin Leufke 00:23:59,3 Jannek Köbele 00:22:45,4 00:46:44,8
Select data set 20 FSV Seelbach Philipp Lecher 00:23:43,8 Luis Deninger 00:23:21,3 00:47:05,2
Select data set 21 K.H. Deusch Elias-Joshua Klitzsch 00:23:41,3 Finn Deusch 00:23:24,5 00:47:05,9
Select data set 22 HSG Hochrhein Erik Frisch 00:23:23,5 Leo Frisch 00:24:53,0 00:48:16,5
Select data set 23   Daniel Roll 00:28:09,2 Sophia Etowski 00:20:28,3 00:48:37,6
Select data set 24 TV Lahr Tom Peterke 00:25:11,5 Jakob Stirnadel 00:23:36,2 00:48:47,8
Select data set 25   Alexander Lauer 00:20:20,6 Asya-Marie Lauer 00:28:39,9 00:49:00,6
Select data set 26   Bartisz Hutwik 00:25:48,5 Dirk Geisler 00:23:23,9 00:49:12,4
Select data set 27 Schneider Electric Andreas Benz 00:24:10,7 Heiko Schmieder 00:25:07,9 00:49:18,6
Select data set 28 Schneeweiss Ag / 1028-67C79 Viktor Laas 00:24:15,8 Patrick Hebding 00:25:05,9 00:49:21,8
Select data set 29   Kira Bauer 00:24:13,9 Simon Neumeister 00:25:18,0 00:49:32,0
Select data set 30 Informa Fitness Lea Hin 00:24:36,8 Hin Andrea 00:25:18,4 00:49:55,3
Select data set 31 RunningTeam CBS Horst Richini 00:25:23,7 Marco Brucker 00:24:42,3 00:50:06,0
Select data set 32 Tus Hugsweier Lukas Rothmann 00:27:04,7 André Lockstein 00:23:07,0 00:50:11,8
Select data set 33 Musikverein Seelbach Moritz Krämer 00:23:52,3 Paula Krämer 00:26:20,0 00:50:12,3
Select data set 34 STOFFWECHSEL Tobias Kaiser 00:23:46,4 Susanne Kaiser 00:26:58,0 00:50:44,4
Select data set 35 Lahme Fohlen Christian Disch 00:25:42,9 Simon Moser 00:25:05,9 00:50:48,9
Select data set 36 LFV Schutterwald Hanna Höll 00:25:57,8 Linus Höll 00:24:59,2 00:50:57,1
Select data set 37 die R5c Jungs Finn Huck 00:25:05,8 Thomas Huck 00:25:52,5 00:50:58,4
Select data set 38 LV Ettenheim Nicole Schwab 00:24:22,3 Monika Bach 00:26:38,0 00:51:00,4
Select data set 39 DAA Lahr Carlos Kiesel 00:22:49,2 Yannick Männle 00:28:17,4 00:51:06,7
Select data set 40   Robin Eble 00:25:06,8 Lennart Lorenz 00:26:32,1 00:51:38,9
Select data set 41   Lucas Härig 00:25:24,2 Niclas Bähr 00:26:18,9 00:51:43,2
Select data set 42   Ralf Reichenbach 00:25:20,4 Maren Faißt 00:26:37,3 00:51:57,7
Select data set 43 JULABO 7 Matthias Rauer 00:27:43,1 Thomas Lang 00:24:32,1 00:52:15,2
Select data set 44   Darius Adlung 00:25:55,5 Yalun Meng 00:26:19,9 00:52:15,5
Select data set 45   Ursula Hoch 00:29:46,6 Martin Oehler 00:22:36,0 00:52:22,6
Select data set 46 Tontoasphalt Heike Alteheld 00:28:25,2 Uwe Alteheld 00:24:04,4 00:52:29,6
Select data set 47 SV Sonsbeck Lutz Egelkraut 00:30:02,6 Anne Schönell 00:22:59,5 00:53:02,2
Select data set 48 Sportverein Berghaupten Bärbel Harter 00:27:56,8 Christoph Lehmann 00:25:14,1 00:53:10,9
Select data set 49 JULABO 5 Nils Schiessle 00:26:49,9 Friedrich Elsner 00:26:47,7 00:53:37,6
Select data set 50   Lena Munz 00:27:43,7 Carolina Richter 00:25:58,6 00:53:42,3
Select data set 51 JULABO 6 Manfred Reichenbach 00:28:24,8 Jürgen Jonescheit 00:25:21,0 00:53:45,9
Select data set 52   Dave Dieter 00:27:57,2 Andreas Maier 00:25:51,8 00:53:49,1
Select data set 53   Anita Maurer 00:32:22,5 Marco Maurer 00:21:33,6 00:53:56,2
Select data set 54   Sarah Mark 00:27:53,0 Apollonia Meier 00:26:05,6 00:53:58,6
Select data set 55   Sascha Gür 00:26:37,5 Steffen Tisch 00:27:56,1 00:54:33,7
Select data set 56 Schneeweiss Ag / 1028-67C79 Jenny Frank 00:29:46,3 Denis Fischer 00:24:55,6 00:54:41,9
Select data set 57 Schneeweiss AG / 1028-67C79 Felix Kiesele 00:26:40,1 Alexander Gut 00:28:05,1 00:54:45,3
Select data set 58 Ortenauklinikum Lahr-Ettenheim Ursula Offenhäuser 00:27:34,4 Veronika Fritschi 00:27:15,0 00:54:49,4
Select data set 59   Anna Schaudel 00:33:18,6 Dominik Minder 00:21:34,2 00:54:52,9
Select data set 60 Klinikum Lahr-Ettenheim 1 Renate Bilijenko 00:25:51,8 Bettina Kempf 00:29:19,9 00:55:11,8
Select data set 61 LV Ettenheim Peter Zepner 00:29:27,8 Cornelia Maier 00:25:48,7 00:55:16,6
Select data set 62 Schneeweiss AG - 1028-67C79 Elke Bäuerle 00:26:18,6 Isabell Maurer 00:29:00,7 00:55:19,4
Select data set 63 Getränke Kloos Stephan Braun 00:29:58,0 Marcel Götz 00:25:28,0 00:55:26,0
Select data set 64   Kathrin Benz 00:24:42,5 Anne Schwörer 00:30:43,9 00:55:26,5
Select data set 65 DAA Lahr Nathanel Doll 00:24:39,4 Vanessa Meßner 00:30:48,2 00:55:27,7
Select data set 66 Fachschaft WiWi Uni Freiburg Anna Malmendier 00:27:12,3 Julia Fehrenbach 00:28:16,3 00:55:28,7
Select data set 67   Franziska Ebner 00:28:17,8 Franziska Holzbach 00:27:16,4 00:55:34,3
Select data set 68 JULABO 4 Rene Schmidt 00:26:50,8 Holger Billharz 00:28:45,8 00:55:36,7
Select data set 69   Manuel Krieg 00:25:26,7 Julia Reitter 00:30:10,6 00:55:37,3
Select data set 70 Walk & Talk 1 Nicole Greiner 00:29:27,4 Carmen Ketterer 00:26:32,1 00:55:59,5
Select data set 71 Walk & Talk 2 Eveline Ketterer 00:29:28,7 Claudia Schmieder 00:26:31,0 00:55:59,7
Select data set 72   Katja Menge 00:29:23,6 Patrick Moser 00:26:53,2 00:56:16,9
Select data set 73   Susanne Schätzle 00:28:34,7 Christian Schmidt 00:27:58,8 00:56:33,5
Select data set 74 Salsa Club Lahr e.V. Caroline Kröber 00:26:11,3 Thomas Spengler 00:30:35,5 00:56:46,9
Select data set 75   Lena Seiter 00:27:39,7 Julia Mutschler 00:29:19,2 00:56:59,0
Select data set 76 Klinikum Lahr-Ettenheim 3 Petra Harms 00:32:10,7 Ralf Häcker 00:24:52,5 00:57:03,2
Select data set 77 HSG Ortenau Süd Nicole Schönstein 00:29:10,9 Tanja Büchele 00:27:52,8 00:57:03,7
Select data set 78 JULABO 3 Patrick Moser 00:27:13,5 Sarah Moser 00:30:01,2 00:57:14,8
Select data set 79 HSG Ortenau Süd Stefanie Foßler 00:28:32,4 Lina Hoffmann 00:29:06,5 00:57:39,0
Select data set 80 DAA Lahr Kevin Wicht 00:33:13,6 Markus Walter 00:24:30,5 00:57:44,2
Select data set 81 Salsa Club Lahr e.V. Silke Karotsch 00:29:47,4 Rainer Gänshirt 00:28:01,3 00:57:48,7
Select data set 82   Kersin Haselein 00:28:05,2 Kindle Alexandra 00:29:45,3 00:57:50,5
Select data set 83 Volksbank Lahr eG Caroline Dockhorn 00:28:16,4 Elenna Suhm 00:29:47,7 00:58:04,1
Select data set 84   Vanessa Glatz 00:31:04,0 Karl-Heinz Glatz 00:27:04,1 00:58:08,2
Select data set 85 TuS Reichenbach Victoria Szydlowska 00:29:55,9 Lena Ruf 00:28:28,2 00:58:24,1
Select data set 86 Musikverein Benjamin Obergföll 00:29:49,5 Sonja Himmelsbach 00:28:37,2 00:58:26,8
Select data set 87   Jennifer Armbruster 00:30:48,2 Lisa Schillinger 00:27:42,2 00:58:30,4
Select data set 88 HSG Ortenau Süd Stefanie Matthes 00:28:11,0 Diana Braun 00:31:43,9 00:59:55,0
Select data set 89 DAA Lahr Nora May 00:31:58,0 Heloise Thoma 00:28:08,3 01:00:06,4
Select data set 90   Mathis Fehse 00:31:42,5 Jan Schäfer 00:28:48,2 01:00:30,8
Select data set 91 Familie Leibl Katja Leibl 00:31:42,2 Arian Leibl 00:29:23,7 01:01:05,9
Select data set 92 Klinikum Lahr-Ettenheim 2 Thomas Huck 00:28:47,5 Elisabeth Kempf 00:32:47,9 01:01:35,5
Select data set 93   Roland Delitzsch 00:29:55,4 Andreas Scheibel 00:32:51,2 01:02:46,6
Select data set 94   Stefanie Brychcy 00:34:16,1 Heiko Heimburger 00:29:29,0 01:03:45,2
Select data set 95 TV Kippenheim Andrea Kalt 00:34:44,8 Renate Thiem 00:29:05,2 01:03:50,0
Select data set 96   Jasmin Hess 00:31:16,1 Jacqueline Alterauge 00:33:04,5 01:04:20,6
Select data set 97 HTC Hahnertwins Club Christine Gehle 00:33:34,5 Lilli Gehle 00:31:43,5 01:05:18,1
Select data set 98 DAA Lahr Rebecca Bleck 00:35:20,6 Elisa Dieterle 00:31:10,5 01:06:31,1
Select data set 99 TV Kippenheim Monika Hansert 00:37:12,6 Ira Kalt 00:29:49,2 01:07:01,9
Select data set 100 PSV Offenburg Renate Vogt 00:33:40,7 Eugen Vogt 00:34:50,6 01:08:31,3