Rosskopflauf 2016
Statischer Text
Cup 2016
  RANK NAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK MOUNTAIN TIME TIME STNR
Select data set 1 Robert Krinke TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer M 1 M30 1 00:42:38,8 01:14:54,6 29
Select data set 2 Henrik Niessner TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer M 2 M 1 00:43:22,5 01:16:20,9 42
Select data set 3 Sascha Roming TTC Köndringen M 3 M35 1 00:45:01,9 01:18:32,3 48
Select data set 4 Frank Adelmann Hoegschde Disziblin M 4 M35 2 00:45:14,0 01:19:02,5 1
Select data set 5 Erik Pleuler TuS Teningen M 5 M40 1 00:44:26,3 01:19:40,1 188
Select data set 6 Thomas V Schuler KONDIS M 6 M45 1 00:47:03,2 01:20:56,9 54
Select data set 7 Christian Lemke TV Kollnau Gutach M 7 M30 2 00:47:29,7 01:22:08,2 30
Select data set 8 Valentin Müller FLG ENGEN M 8 M40 2 00:47:48,8 01:22:57,5 187
Select data set 9 Thomas Boukhalfa   M 9 M55 1 00:48:47,6 01:23:19,6 12
Select data set 10 Achim Zitzer USC Freiburg M 10 M55 2 00:50:15,2 01:26:57,3 68
Select data set 11 Boris Tomaschewski   M 11 M40 3 00:51:27,4 01:27:08,0 283
Select data set 12 Andreas Bochmann   M 12 M30 3 00:50:16,4 01:27:13,8 10
Select data set 13 Andreas von Kannen SV Waldkirch M 13 M40 4 00:50:10,1 01:27:53,8 192
Select data set 14 Elmar Chriske SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 14 M40 5 00:50:57,2 01:28:04,2 184
Select data set 15 Armin Bernhardt SV Waldkirch M 15 M55 3 00:50:31,3 01:29:22,4 8
Select data set 16 Kollmer Hanjo LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon M 16 M60 1 00:51:15,5 01:30:00,2 301
Select data set 17 Albert-Eugen Vetter LT Unterkirnach M 17 M60 2 00:52:51,0 01:30:10,4 191
Select data set 18 Bernd Klauer TSV Alem. Freiburg Zähringen M 18 M45 2 00:52:24,5 01:30:59,1 28
Select data set 19 Markus Fischer SV Waldkirch M 19 M50 1 00:52:57,7 01:31:07,3 285
Select data set 20 Jakob Scherwitz   M 20 MJUN U23 1 00:51:53,9 01:31:33,2 190
Select data set 21 Karl - Heinz Engel TV Biberach M 21 M50 2 00:53:28,0 01:31:36,3 320
Select data set 22 Johann Schremp   M 22 M30 4 00:52:39,6 01:31:40,2 297
Select data set 23 Michael Sturm   M 23 M40 6 00:52:43,0 01:31:55,5 60
Select data set 24 Steffen Berenbold   M 24 M40 7 00:53:49,1 01:32:17,5 7
Select data set 25 Simon Alfano   M 25 M 2 00:53:35,0 01:32:34,6 242
Select data set 26 Günther Kenk Quäl dich laufend.de M 26 M35 3 00:54:14,0 01:32:35,2 27
Select data set 27 Oliver Rottweiler TV Eutingen M 27 M45 3 00:54:10,9 01:32:45,4 49
Select data set 28 Christian Wernet LT Furtwangen M 28 M40 8 00:52:50,8 01:32:58,1 331
Select data set 29 Markus Aust LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon M 29 M40 9 00:53:50,9 01:33:54,1 3
Select data set 30 Karen Sauter   F 1 W 1 00:54:21,6 01:34:05,7 276
Select data set 31 Kathrin Hummel Hoegschde Disziblin F 2 W35 1 00:55:51,2 01:35:07,4 23
Select data set 32 Alexander Völkel   M 30 M40 10 00:55:10,0 01:35:22,1 61
Select data set 33 Martin Kluge RSG Augsburg M 31 M40 11 00:54:10,0 01:35:51,9 299
Select data set 34 Daniel Weinmann TRISTAR Schaffhausen M 32 M30 5 00:54:33,1 01:35:56,8 64
Select data set 35 Ingo Gut   M 33 M45 4 00:53:56,2 01:35:56,9 17
Select data set 36 Uwe Klauer Freiburger FC M 34 M45 5 00:51:24,9 01:36:11,2 186
Select data set 37 Konrad Hin SV Biedenbach M 35 M50 3 00:55:54,1 01:36:44,2 333
Select data set 38 Laurenz Kristner SV Waldkirch M 36 MJ U20 1 00:53:57,0 01:39:08,2 284
Select data set 39 Gregor Falk Geos M 37 M45 6 00:56:44,9 01:39:14,9 303
Select data set 40 Ralf Stadler Minseln M 38 M50 4 00:57:28,3 01:39:16,9 57
Select data set 41 Joachim Roll Rock'n'Roll M 39 M30 6 00:59:57,5 01:39:18,4 88
Select data set 42 Wolfgang Bäumker Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg M 40 M60 3 00:56:57,1 01:39:27,0 6
Select data set 43 Jürgen Wangler SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 41 M40 12 00:58:40,0 01:39:36,3 63
Select data set 44 Charly Weißenberger   M 42 M40 13 00:57:31,0 01:40:17,0 194
Select data set 45 Thomas Ernst LT Endingen M 43 M50 5 00:55:41,0 01:40:26,9 14
Select data set 46 Christof Wehrle Great Lake Runners M 44 M45 7 00:58:28,5 01:40:37,0 193
Select data set 47 Thomas Lindinger SV RW Glottertal M 45 M55 4 00:57:56,0 01:41:15,3 32
Select data set 48 Bogdan Galuska   M 46 M45 8 00:57:09,0 01:41:50,2 307
Select data set 49 Bertold Breger Schneider Electric M 47 M50 6 00:58:42,3 01:41:58,9 288
Select data set 50 Achim Zwirner Droste Running Team Freiburg M 48 M45 9 00:58:18,1 01:42:00,3 69
Select data set 51 Holger Gutmann Volksbank Freiburg M 49 M45 10 00:58:26,8 01:42:08,9 18
Select data set 52 Alexander Samp Whiskey Running Team M 50 M40 14 01:01:39,0 01:42:20,9 189
Select data set 53 Jörg Woll   M 51 M50 7 01:00:40,1 01:43:56,3 196
Select data set 54 Elfriede Ganter LT Unterkirnach F 3 W60 1 00:58:52,0 01:43:58,9 185
Select data set 55 Mandy Starke LBV Achern F 4 W40 1 00:59:58,0 01:44:15,1 58
Select data set 56 Klaus Holzer TRI - Team Kaiserstuhl M 52 M55 5 00:58:17,0 01:44:42,6 309
Select data set 57 Heiko Weber Team leistungsdiagnostik.de M 53 M45 11 01:01:31,0 01:45:23,0 249
Select data set 58 Christopher Gies   M 54 M 3 01:02:56,1 01:45:42,8 16
Select data set 59 Annette Hunn Leistungsdiagnostik.de F 5 W45 1 01:01:31,0 01:45:46,1 24
Select data set 60 Manuel Stratthaus   M 55 M55 6 01:00:34,1 01:45:51,5 274
Select data set 61 Peter Reisch Lauftreff Spaichinger M 56 M55 7 01:00:10,4 01:45:54,9 275
Select data set 62 Raphael Auer   M 57 M30 7 01:01:16,0 01:46:00,7 2
Select data set 63 Silvan Wild   M 58 M 4 01:02:29,8 01:46:02,7 195
Select data set 64 Joost Beelen SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 59 M40 15 01:03:21,0 01:46:13,5 268
Select data set 65 Sabine Keller SV Kirchzarten F 6 W55 1 00:59:57,2 01:46:19,9 26
Select data set 66 Andreas Müller   M 60 M50 8 01:01:36,6 01:48:12,2 36
Select data set 67 Florian Lessing   M 61 M 5 01:03:22,9 01:48:32,4 31
Select data set 68 Anja Reichenbach SV Waldkirch F 7 W45 2 01:03:16,1 01:48:53,8 294
Select data set 69 Katja Fimmen Heuweiler Runners F 8 W45 3 01:03:19,0 01:49:15,7 15
Select data set 70 Helmut Schuler   M 62 M45 12 01:02:21,0 01:49:26,5 287
Select data set 71 Hans Hoos FitnessGym Freiburg M 63 M65 1 01:04:34,1 01:50:15,1 315
Select data set 72 carlos ogando fit & fun Ehrenkirchen M 64 M55 8 01:02:50,5 01:50:46,3 44
Select data set 73 Everhard Neusser - Adams   M 65 M45 13 01:03:20,0 01:50:51,9 257
Select data set 74 Dominik Hoffmann Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de M 66 M30 8 01:03:21,1 01:50:53,1 21
Select data set 75 Sigrid Nobs   F 9 W45 4 01:04:40,0 01:51:05,2 314
Select data set 76 Michael Bau   M 67 M 6 01:04:39,0 01:51:12,6 4
Select data set 77 Adam Hess   M 68 M30 9 01:03:30,1 01:52:06,3 20
Select data set 78 Bernd Münch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 69 M50 9 01:04:40,0 01:52:11,0 39
Select data set 79 Werner Kallen   M 70 M55 9 01:04:54,6 01:52:44,2 321
Select data set 80 Peter Hurst   M 71 M40 16 01:06:08,0 01:53:09,4 25
Select data set 81 Catherina Wallrabenstein Heuweiler Runners F 10 W40 2 01:06:15,4 01:53:17,6 203
Select data set 82 Werner Isenmann SG Forst Hessen M 72 M45 14 01:05:35,0 01:53:37,3 308
Select data set 83 Brigitte Schütz   F 11 W45 5 01:05:57,8 01:54:00,6 55
Select data set 84 Frank Morath   M 73 M45 15 01:04:12,1 01:54:23,6 311
Select data set 85 Caroline Schmieder *** F 12 W30 1 01:05:50,4 01:54:47,9 51
Select data set 86 Björn Zepezauer TuS Ringsheim M 74 M35 4 01:04:45,0 01:56:02,7 67
Select data set 87 Thomas Scherzinger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 75 M55 10 01:03:43,0 01:56:02,9 50
Select data set 88 Bina Münch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal F 13 W45 6 01:07:41,1 01:56:59,9 38
Select data set 89 Gerhart Kälble   M 76 M50 10 01:08:27,0 01:57:06,8 304
Select data set 90 Rudolf Herbstritt SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 77 M50 11 01:08:28,0 01:57:07,4 305
Select data set 91 Erika REGITZ TV Denzlingen F 14 W70 1 01:07:05,0 01:57:26,6 47
Select data set 92 Patrik Müller   M 78 M30 10 01:07:22,0 01:57:27,0 37
Select data set 93 Emma Seifried   F 15 W35 2 01:06:50,0 01:57:50,9 56
Select data set 94 Harald Kaul Seepark - Lauftreff Freiburg M 79 M55 11 01:08:30,0 01:58:21,5 312
Select data set 95 Walter Blessing LT Unterkirnach M 80 M75 1 01:10:43,0 01:59:10,4 318
Select data set 96 Dorothee Ruf SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal F 16 W40 3 01:10:02,0 02:00:52,8 254
Select data set 97 Stefan Beyer badenova M 81 M55 12 01:11:05,1 02:01:08,2 9
Select data set 98 Brigitte Nittel SV Kirchzarten F 17 W65 1 01:10:47,0 02:01:46,0 43
Select data set 99 Timo Nelting   M 82 M40 17 01:09:00,0 02:02:29,0 41
Select data set 100 Barbara Nelting   F 18 W35 3 01:08:58,0 02:02:29,1 40