Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 401 Jens Hollweger Parkstift Runners M 310 M30 39 00:30:09,6 00:59:54,9 01:00:29,4
Select data set 401 Ernst Birkenmeier Parkstift Runners M 310 M45 42 00:30:09,8 00:59:54,5 01:00:29,4
Select data set 403 Angelika Bucher TuS Schuttern Lauftreff F 92 W45 15 00:30:18,5 00:59:59,1 01:00:32,7
Select data set 404 Andreas Bappert fit+aktiv Team 1 M 312 M45 43 00:30:49,3 01:00:03,3 01:00:37,3
Select data set 404 Claudia Gale fit+aktiv Rust e.V. F 93 W40 15 00:30:49,7 01:00:01,6 01:00:37,4
Select data set 406 Stephan Krämer RSV Schuttertal M 313 M45 44 00:28:01,1 01:00:35,0 01:00:58,3
Select data set 407 Thomas Leibl Familie Leibl M 314 M50 56 00:31:41,4 01:00:39,3 01:01:06,3
Select data set 408 Ute Schwendenmann --- F 94 W40 16 00:30:45,5 01:00:58,3 01:01:25,8
Select data set 409 Julia Huber Steinhof Oberkirch 3 F 95 Frauen 12 00:30:06,8 01:01:08,4 01:01:28,7
Select data set 410 Claudia Damm --- F 96 W45 16 00:30:45,4 01:01:01,7 01:01:29,3
Select data set 411 Daniel Heitzmann   M 315 Männer 36 00:30:46,5 01:01:02,1 01:01:33,3
Select data set 412 Stephanie Ladry   F 97 Frauen 13 00:30:46,8 01:01:02,2 01:01:33,9
Select data set 413 Diana Knöller   F 98 W40 17 00:30:30,3 01:01:06,3 01:01:34,8
Select data set 414 Martin Fehlau   M 316 M50 57 00:29:51,8 01:01:06,4 01:01:40,3
Select data set 415 Birgit Weinacker   F 99 W50 10 00:30:47,9 01:01:11,9 01:01:40,5
Select data set 416 Melanie Weber   F 100 W40 18 00:30:46,2 01:01:12,9 01:01:48,0
Select data set 417 Carina Kaltenbach - F 101 WU23 5 00:30:22,8 01:01:30,1 01:01:55,7
Select data set 418 Ralf Prantner SV Steinach M 317 M60 9 00:29:29,8 01:01:43,4 01:02:03,1
Select data set 419 Torsten Walther Zurich Runners Thomas Weiler M 318 M40 40 00:31:06,0 01:01:51,6 01:02:05,0
Select data set 419 Isabell Walther Zurich Runners Thomas Weiler F 102 W35 12 00:31:06,0 01:01:51,5 01:02:05,0
Select data set 421 Klaus Maier Maier läuft M 319 M45 45 00:27:57,9 01:01:52,4 01:02:08,8
Select data set 422 Jürgen Ruf   M 320 M45 46 00:30:05,7 01:01:54,4 01:02:13,4
Select data set 423 Sandra Kupfer TuS Schuttern Lauftreff F 103 W40 19 00:30:56,6 01:01:39,9 01:02:13,8
Select data set 424 Ulla Weidenhammer TuS Schuttern Lauftreff F 104 W55 4 00:30:56,0 01:01:40,4 01:02:13,9
Select data set 425 Katja Dieterle   F 105 Frauen 14 00:29:45,2 01:01:52,2 01:02:14,3
Select data set 426 Eileen Schrempp   F 106 WU23 6 00:29:44,3 01:01:53,1 01:02:14,4
Select data set 427 Sandra Dieterle   F 107 WU23 7 00:29:45,0 01:01:53,6 01:02:14,6
Select data set 428 Barbara Veit BWF | Berg- und Wanderfreunde Schwaibach F 108 W55 5 00:31:17,5 01:01:45,1 01:02:15,4
Select data set 429 Heidrun Rollberg-Oehler Berg und Wanderfreunde Schwaibach F 109 W55 6 00:31:16,8 01:01:45,4 01:02:15,8
Select data set 430 Julian Friedrich IPC-Computer M 321 Männer 37 00:29:35,5 01:02:08,5 01:02:28,7
Select data set 431 Eva Monzel Musikverein Seelbach 2 F 110 W50 11 00:31:18,0 01:02:04,8 01:02:36,4
Select data set 432 Diana Schäfer Musikverein Seelbach 2 F 111 W40 20 00:31:11,3 01:02:05,1 01:02:36,5
Select data set 433 Adrian Singler IPC-Computer M 322 MU23 11 00:29:30,6 01:02:24,5 01:02:44,0
Select data set 434 Christian Dietl   M 323 M30 40 00:29:36,7 01:02:17,0 01:02:45,6
Select data set 435 Ines Schuster   F 112 Frauen 15 00:30:31,6 01:02:28,0 01:02:56,2
Select data set 436 Esther Adler   F 113 W45 17 00:30:21,2 01:02:43,6 01:03:07,6
Select data set 437 Petra Eberle-Dittus   F 114 W45 18 00:30:45,8 01:02:38,8 01:03:12,3
Select data set 438 Igor Kindle TV Kippenheim M 324 M45 47 00:30:41,7 01:02:56,9 01:03:18,7
Select data set 439 Gabi Henneberg-Kindle TV-Kippenheim F 115 W40 21 00:30:41,4 01:02:57,4 01:03:18,9
Select data set 440 Mechthilde Schwörer-Blatter   F 116 W55 7 00:29:09,3 01:03:08,4 01:03:33,0
Select data set 441 Julia Funk Uni Konstanz F 117 Frauen 16 00:30:32,5 01:03:11,8 01:03:34,5
Select data set 442 Gerald Bliss Ortenauklinikum Lahr-Ettenheim M 325 M50 58 00:31:01,5 01:03:26,1 01:03:51,3
Select data set 443 Thomas Wabnitz Parkstift Runners M 326 M50 59 00:30:50,8 01:03:28,3 01:04:02,6
Select data set 444 Sandra Schwörer   F 118 W35 13 00:29:49,1 01:03:47,4 01:04:06,5
Select data set 445 Kirsten Lauk Steinhof Oberkirch 2 F 119 W45 19 00:31:13,2 01:04:03,2 01:04:23,7
Select data set 446 Andreas Meierhöfer BC Seelbach M 327 Männer 38 00:30:04,5 01:03:51,2 01:04:23,8
Select data set 447 Detlef Lauk Steinhof Oberkirch 2 M 328 M50 60 00:31:13,2 01:04:03,2 01:04:24,1
Select data set 448 Rosi Kopf SV Haslach F 120 W65 1 00:31:43,0 01:04:02,8 01:04:30,8
Select data set 449 Ines Pophof Ski-Gilde-Lahr F 121 WU18 4 00:30:27,2 01:04:17,7 01:04:33,4
Select data set 450 Marita Echle Sparkasse Haslach-Zell F 122 W55 8 00:31:30,0 01:04:19,2 01:04:56,0