Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 351 Jürgen Gergert   M 282 M40 36 00:29:08,0 00:57:23,3 00:57:50,8
Select data set 352 Renate Omenzetter LV Ettenheim F 70 W60 3 00:27:34,4 00:57:42,8 00:57:54,8
Select data set 353 Jonny Schneider SWEG M 283 M50 53 00:27:15,4 00:57:52,6 00:57:56,1
Select data set 354 Bianca Weiler Running Team Ortenau F 71 W40 13 00:28:18,4 00:57:44,0 00:57:57,2
Select data set 355 Marcos Mattoso de Salles LG Geroldseck Lahr M 284 M50 54 00:28:37,1 00:57:39,1 00:57:58,9
Select data set 356 Ralph Moser RSV Schuttertal M 285 MU23 9 00:28:16,9 00:57:44,5 00:58:01,8
Select data set 357 Jonas Himmelsbach   M 286 Männer 29 00:27:07,3 00:57:37,7 00:58:03,6
Select data set 358 Elmar Dilla TV Ohlsbach M 287 M50 55 00:27:19,6 00:57:51,1 00:58:05,3
Select data set 359 Christine Bühler LG Geroldseck Lahr F 72 W45 12 00:27:46,8 00:57:41,8 00:58:06,1
Select data set 360 Lena Ibert MK Wallburg F 73 Frauen 11 00:28:12,0 00:57:46,5 00:58:10,9
Select data set 361 Daniela Rehm SWEG F 74 W30 9 00:28:12,1 00:57:46,6 00:58:11,0
Select data set 362 Daniela Mild Landratsamt Ortenaukreis F 75 W30 10 00:28:58,1 00:57:51,0 00:58:16,6
Select data set 363 Sebastian Wendlinger TUS Schuttern Lauftreff M 288 Männer 30 00:28:57,5 00:57:44,6 00:58:16,8
Select data set 364 Caren Meßmer SV Haslach F 76 W50 7 00:29:57,1 00:57:50,4 00:58:18,5
Select data set 365 Jose Garcia Ortenauklinikum Lahr-Ettenheim M 289 Männer 31 00:26:20,9 00:57:59,6 00:58:23,2
Select data set 366 Sabine Huber Steinhof Oberkirch F 77 W45 13 00:28:22,3 00:58:02,2 00:58:23,4
Select data set 367 Johanna Düker   F 78 WU20 3 00:28:50,3 00:57:57,7 00:58:25,2
Select data set 368 Charis Mündlein ETSV F 79 WU20 4 00:28:50,1 00:58:00,3 00:58:28,1
Select data set 369 Jana Hoffmann   F 80 W35 8 00:28:32,7 00:58:05,8 00:58:30,8
Select data set 370 Bernd Hoffmann   M 290 M40 37 00:28:32,3 00:58:06,2 00:58:31,5
Select data set 371 Wendelin Kaspar LG Geroldseck Lahr M 291 M65 6 00:29:15,9 00:58:10,7 00:58:40,2
Select data set 372 Gabi Schönberger Lauftreff TV Friesenheim F 81 W55 2 00:28:35,7 00:58:33,4 00:58:50,9
Select data set 373 Sabine Kuerz   F 82 W35 9 00:29:02,6 00:58:28,2 00:58:51,4
Select data set 374 Tanja Gergert monday-runners F 83 W40 14 00:29:11,7 00:58:31,8 00:58:59,1
Select data set 375 Marco Zimmerer   M 292 Männer 32 00:26:01,6 00:58:57,3 00:59:04,5
Select data set 376 Niels Becherer   M 293 Männer 33 00:26:00,5 00:58:58,0 00:59:05,3
Select data set 377 Sören Becherer   M 294 Männer 34 00:25:48,7 00:58:58,5 00:59:06,1
Select data set 378 Christiaan Nyenhuis   M 295 Männer 35 00:27:48,1 00:58:49,2 00:59:06,3
Select data set 379 Helmut Nerstheimer Lg Geroldseck M 296 M55 28 00:28:23,2 00:58:57,3 00:59:06,6
Select data set 380 Patrick Rederich Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe M 297 MU23 10 00:28:36,8 00:58:50,2 00:59:15,9
Select data set 381 Walter Billharz Skizunft Lahr M 298 M75 1 00:29:39,5 00:58:47,9 00:59:19,6
Select data set 382 Beate Hils Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe F 84 W35 10 00:29:08,7 00:59:04,2 00:59:23,1
Select data set 383 Manuela Banic Schönwald F 85 W35 11 00:30:45,4 00:58:58,9 00:59:23,8
Select data set 384 Sasha Lang Ortenauklinikum Lahr-Ettenheim M 299 M30 35 00:29:52,5 00:59:00,0 00:59:24,1
Select data set 385 Johannes Omenzetter LV Ettenheim M 300 M65 7 00:29:06,0 00:59:24,5 00:59:35,2
Select data set 386 Andrea Fleig monday-unners F 86 W45 14 00:29:11,2 00:59:13,1 00:59:40,5
Select data set 387 Monika Noll Rose, Bad Peterstal F 87 W50 8 00:29:27,6 00:59:12,7 00:59:43,5
Select data set 388 Liane Zimmermann Ichenheim F 88 W55 3 00:29:18,8 00:59:23,7 00:59:46,7
Select data set 389 Bernd Kupfer TuS Schuttern Lauftreff M 301 M40 38 00:30:05,1 00:59:15,4 00:59:47,1
Select data set 390 Horst Osternack Schneider Electric M 302 M60 8 00:29:10,2 00:59:39,8 00:59:54,5
Select data set 391 Daniel Jaskulski   M 303 M30 36 00:28:38,5 00:59:28,9 00:59:55,6
Select data set 392 Lioba Grimm   F 89 W50 9 00:30:02,9 00:59:30,4 00:59:56,0
Select data set 393 Marius Birkenmeier Parkstift Runners M 304 MU14 2 00:30:09,9 00:59:21,0 00:59:56,4
Select data set 394 Markus Vogt   M 305 M40 39 00:30:01,5 00:59:23,8 00:59:56,7
Select data set 395 René Salhab   M 306 M30 37 00:26:39,5 00:59:45,6 00:59:57,6
Select data set 396 Michael Kurinnyj Salsa Club Lahr e.V. M 307 M35 26 00:27:51,7 00:59:53,7 01:00:05,1
Select data set 397 Arkadij Kurinnyj Salsa Club Lahr e.V. M 308 M30 38 00:27:51,0 00:59:55,0 01:00:06,4
Select data set 398 Maya Strübel Lauftreff Schuttern F 90 WU14 1 00:29:20,3 00:59:58,2 01:00:07,6
Select data set 399 Stefanie Manach kein F 91 W30 11 00:29:03,2 00:59:55,2 01:00:19,3
Select data set 400 Helmut Glatz Rose Bad Peterstal M 309 M55 29 00:29:28,0 00:59:52,1 01:00:23,0