Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 301 Sascha Sommer Running Team Ortenau M 250 M40 32 00:26:46,9 00:54:30,7 00:54:43,8
Select data set 302 Violetta Bäuerle Steinhof Oberkirch 2 F 52 W45 11 00:27:15,8 00:54:33,8 00:54:54,4
Select data set 303 Roland Butt Trachtenkapelle Schuttertal M 251 M50 44 00:29:19,8 00:54:39,5 00:54:58,5
Select data set 304 Anton Vögele rsv schuttertal M 252 M50 45 00:26:09,5 00:55:00,7 00:55:02,5
Select data set 305 Georg Beck Winkelwaldklinik M 253 M40 33 00:26:24,1 00:54:49,5 00:55:03,8
Select data set 306 Jan Ehret   M 254 Männer 26 00:25:51,2 00:54:58,8 00:55:07,1
Select data set 307 Lutz Verstraten schloof.net/i M 255 M50 46 00:26:57,7 00:54:55,4 00:55:10,0
Select data set 308 Stephanie Pfeiffer   F 53 W40 8 00:26:28,6 00:55:10,9 00:55:21,6
Select data set 309 Karin Stockmann   F 54 W50 4 00:26:48,3 00:55:10,6 00:55:24,4
Select data set 310 Jasmin Leidner   F 55 WU16 2 00:28:10,6 00:55:12,2 00:55:30,0
Select data set 311 Silke Klötzle Steinhof Oberkirch F 56 W40 9 00:28:09,4 00:55:10,9 00:55:31,6
Select data set 312 Pietro Turri Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 256 M55 22 00:25:41,5 00:55:23,9 00:55:34,7
Select data set 313 Holger Gissler   M 257 M45 38 00:28:01,8 00:55:10,3 00:55:43,6
Select data set 314 Saskia Lohmann   F 57 W30 8 00:27:17,0 00:55:13,9 00:55:43,8
Select data set 315 Karina Oosterhuis   F 58 Frauen 8 00:27:06,2 00:55:23,9 00:55:45,3
Select data set 316 Martin Kuerz   M 258 M40 34 00:27:06,3 00:55:26,9 00:55:52,4
Select data set 317 Rebecca Vogt   F 59 Frauen 9 00:27:11,6 00:55:22,9 00:55:55,0
Select data set 317 Gerold Bühler Schneider Electric M 259 M45 39 00:28:07,7 00:55:31,7 00:55:55,0
Select data set 319 Dieter Stiefel TuS Ottenheim M 260 M55 23 00:26:46,5 00:55:38,3 00:55:57,9
Select data set 320 Andrea Braun Braunis F 60 W35 6 00:27:17,6 00:55:42,8 00:56:01,4
Select data set 321 Josef Meßner   M 261 M60 7 00:27:00,3 00:55:48,8 00:56:06,1
Select data set 322 Thomas Himmelsbach Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 2 M 262 M55 24 00:26:44,1 00:55:57,2 00:56:08,7
Select data set 323 Uwe Prautsch Lauftreff Fleisbach M 263 M50 47 00:25:31,1 00:56:07,1 00:56:10,7
Select data set 324 Carola Schäfer   F 61 W35 7 00:27:16,5 00:56:15,4 00:56:20,1
Select data set 325 Michael Schaudel LV Ettenheim M 264 M50 48 00:33:17,0 00:55:49,4 00:56:22,5
Select data set 326 Rita Jockers TV Scherzheim F 62 W50 5 00:27:52,6 00:56:10,6 00:56:22,8
Select data set 327 Timo Klein   M 265 Männer 27 00:28:01,8 00:56:01,8 00:56:27,9
Select data set 328 Daniela Baumann   F 63 W40 10 00:28:21,0 00:56:08,5 00:56:29,9
Select data set 329 Rainer Erhardt TUS Ottenheim M 266 M55 25 00:28:18,4 00:56:15,9 00:56:44,1
Select data set 330 Stefan Laumann   M 267 M35 23 00:27:59,9 00:56:14,0 00:56:45,8
Select data set 331 Jan Waldmann   M 268 Männer 28 00:28:00,3 00:56:26,5 00:56:48,7
Select data set 332 Jochen Weyandt   M 269 M35 24 00:28:20,1 00:56:30,2 00:56:56,0
Select data set 333 Andreas Moser   M 270 M30 34 00:28:09,8 00:56:40,6 00:57:01,5
Select data set 334 Akhil Verheyden Ortenauklinikum Lahr-Ettenheim M 271 M55 26 00:28:23,9 00:56:38,9 00:57:02,1
Select data set 335 Frank Ewert BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau M 272 M50 49 00:28:11,2 00:56:33,5 00:57:03,5
Select data set 336 Jana Fleig   F 64 WU18 3 00:28:25,8 00:56:43,9 00:57:04,1
Select data set 337 Edith Armbruster   F 65 W50 6 00:28:31,5 00:56:40,2 00:57:04,3
Select data set 338 Stefan Hupfer Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe M 273 M45 40 00:28:27,0 00:56:38,7 00:57:04,7
Select data set 339 Anni Anuschewski HSG Ortenau Süd F 66 Frauen 10 00:29:01,1 00:56:52,8 00:57:11,8
Select data set 340 Bernd Mann SWEG M 274 M50 50 00:27:50,6 00:56:52,8 00:57:16,7
Select data set 341 Armin Hug LFV Schutterwald M 275 M50 51 00:27:16,8 00:57:04,8 00:57:18,3
Select data set 342 Martin Wieczorek LV Ettenheim M 276 M50 52 00:27:41,3 00:56:52,6 00:57:22,4
Select data set 343 Jürgen Krieg Oberweier M 277 M35 25 00:26:18,1 00:57:25,2 00:57:32,0
Select data set 344 Franziska Vögele RSV Schuttertal F 67 WU23 4 00:28:14,2 00:57:13,4 00:57:39,9
Select data set 345 Max Meier RSV Schuttertal M 278 MU20 8 00:28:00,6 00:57:18,8 00:57:42,2
Select data set 346 Bettina Roth Judo Club Neuried F 68 W40 11 00:29:08,8 00:57:20,5 00:57:45,3
Select data set 347 Siegfried Horn Volleyballgemeinschaft Reichenbach M 279 M55 27 00:27:28,7 00:57:40,6 00:57:47,3
Select data set 348 Rut Geiger   F 69 W40 12 00:28:37,6 00:57:30,5 00:57:49,6
Select data set 349 Ekkehard Reibold   M 280 M45 41 00:28:31,2 00:57:31,4 00:57:49,8
Select data set 350 André Wahl   M 281 M40 35 00:29:41,7 00:57:23,5 00:57:50,0