Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 251 Maria Beck   F 37 W40 6 00:25:24,8 00:52:15,5 00:52:33,7
Select data set 252 Gerhard Gäßler Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim M 215 M60 6 00:25:41,8 00:52:23,9 00:52:35,3
Select data set 253 Markus Meierhöfer BC Seelbach M 216 MU23 7 00:26:35,5 00:52:03,6 00:52:36,5
Select data set 254 Sven Christoph Volleyball Reichenbach M 217 M30 27 00:25:23,2 00:52:29,7 00:52:36,9
Select data set 255 Andreas Spitz   M 218 M40 27 00:26:04,8 00:52:12,9 00:52:38,4
Select data set 256 Julian Person JULABO 2 M 219 Männer 23 00:25:57,4 00:52:09,8 00:52:38,9
Select data set 257 Erika Regitz TV Denzlingen F 38 W70 1 00:25:57,1 00:52:31,0 00:52:39,3
Select data set 258 Anneliese Steuert   F 39 W60 2 00:25:58,1 00:52:26,7 00:52:40,4
Select data set 259 Frank Drebot Steil ist geil M 220 M35 19 00:25:15,2 00:52:36,1 00:52:45,9
Select data set 260 Rainer Amann TuS Schuttern Lauftreff M 221 M50 40 00:26:51,1 00:52:17,5 00:52:49,9
Select data set 261 David Niesler   M 222 M30 28 00:26:35,2 00:52:38,4 00:53:10,2
Select data set 262 Simon Christ   M 223 M30 29 00:25:55,1 00:53:00,4 00:53:15,0
Select data set 263 Frank Winter Laufteam Schaeffler Lahr M 224 M40 28 00:26:29,8 00:52:58,4 00:53:16,5
Select data set 264 Thomas Happersberger   M 225 M40 29 00:26:34,2 00:53:11,4 00:53:19,4
Select data set 265 Birgit Börschig BWF Schweibach F 40 W40 7 00:26:00,7 00:53:04,5 00:53:19,6
Select data set 266 Hubert Müller Roadrunners Südbaden M 226 M50 41 00:26:19,5 00:52:58,1 00:53:19,8
Select data set 267 Harald Krieg   M 227 M30 30 00:25:24,4 00:53:14,3 00:53:21,2
Select data set 268 Lucia Walter SV Waldkirch F 41 W45 8 00:26:39,4 00:53:10,9 00:53:23,1
Select data set 269 Markus Stuber TV Friesenheim Lauftreff M 228 M35 20 00:25:14,1 00:53:10,9 00:53:26,3
Select data set 270 Andreas Wehrle 3 Engel für Andy M 229 M35 21 00:26:11,8 00:53:07,7 00:53:29,6
Select data set 271 Fabian Neumeister Ski-Gilde-Lahr M 230 MU18 8 00:25:08,0 00:53:17,9 00:53:32,9
Select data set 272 Bernhard Hall BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau M 231 M40 30 00:26:12,9 00:53:17,7 00:53:38,1
Select data set 273 Marianne Pretzsch Lauftreff Schuttern F 42 W50 3 00:26:13,0 00:53:06,4 00:53:38,9
Select data set 274 Corina Leible LG Brandenkopf F 43 W45 9 00:26:45,6 00:53:26,9 00:53:39,6
Select data set 275 Frank Hertle Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V. M 232 M50 42 00:25:34,2 00:53:25,2 00:53:40,2
Select data set 276 Günter Braun   M 233 M55 20 00:25:47,7 00:53:27,2 00:53:41,4
Select data set 277 Patrick Greis Steinhof Oberkirch 3 M 234 Männer 24 00:25:10,4 00:53:22,2 00:53:41,7
Select data set 278 Sarah Breig   F 44 Frauen 4 00:26:30,2 00:53:25,3 00:53:43,4
Select data set 279 Nadine Breig   F 45 Frauen 5 00:26:30,2 00:53:25,6 00:53:43,6
Select data set 280 Volker Brucker   M 235 M45 34 00:26:31,5 00:53:30,6 00:53:46,9
Select data set 281 Heiko Schneider   M 236 M45 35 00:26:32,0 00:53:30,7 00:53:46,9
Select data set 282 Tobias Braun Hacker Darts M 237 Männer 25 00:26:56,3 00:53:16,5 00:53:48,0
Select data set 283 Volker Braun Braunis M 238 M45 36 00:26:30,0 00:53:31,0 00:53:49,7
Select data set 284 Ulrich Vogel Lauftreff Sauweide M 239 M65 5 00:27:02,0 00:53:34,6 00:53:54,5
Select data set 285 Laura Mark Musikverein Seelbach 2 F 46 WU16 1 00:27:15,2 00:53:26,3 00:53:56,3
Select data set 286 Anton Jakob   M 240 M30 31 00:26:46,1 00:53:32,3 00:53:58,5
Select data set 287 Hubert Bohnert LG Geroldseck M 241 M55 21 00:27:05,5 00:53:36,9 00:54:01,6
Select data set 288 Christian Kopf IPC-Computer M 242 M30 32 00:24:58,5 00:53:51,7 00:54:02,5
Select data set 289 Sarah Litterst   F 47 Frauen 6 00:26:22,6 00:53:49,5 00:54:04,0
Select data set 290 Barbara Stöcklin Zumba mit Michaela F 48 W45 10 00:26:27,2 00:53:39,2 00:54:07,4
Select data set 291 Christine Haas   F 49 W35 5 00:27:49,7 00:53:42,3 00:54:08,7
Select data set 292 Thomas Fleig   M 243 M30 33 00:27:09,0 00:53:55,1 00:54:13,1
Select data set 293 Tobias Haller   M 244 M35 22 00:25:50,5 00:54:07,6 00:54:17,5
Select data set 294 Peter Börschig BWF Schwaibach M 245 M50 43 00:26:09,8 00:54:03,2 00:54:18,1
Select data set 295 Dominik Fehrenbacher RSV Schuttertal M 246 MU20 7 00:25:31,8 00:54:04,9 00:54:21,0
Select data set 296 David Faißt   M 247 M45 37 00:26:42,0 00:54:02,4 00:54:21,3
Select data set 297 Sascha Jablinski Informa Fitness M 248 M40 31 00:26:50,6 00:54:16,4 00:54:26,9
Select data set 298 Alexandra Singler   F 50 Frauen 7 00:26:42,4 00:54:10,6 00:54:29,8
Select data set 299 Heiko Messner RSV Schuttertal M 249 MU23 8 00:27:13,6 00:54:11,7 00:54:34,8
Select data set 300 Van Veen ATHLETE BC Seelbach F 51 W30 7 00:27:49,4 00:54:08,8 00:54:41,1