Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 201 Monica Rinne LG Hohenfels F 26 W50 2 00:24:51,4 00:50:31,8 00:50:37,7
Select data set 202 Armin Mittelstädt Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 176 M55 13 00:24:45,9 00:50:33,1 00:50:41,3
Select data set 203 Carsten Gabbert   M 177 M40 24 00:24:46,6 00:50:27,6 00:50:42,3
Select data set 204 Zeljko Hager Laufteam Schaeffler Lahr M 178 M55 14 00:25:08,6 00:50:22,6 00:50:43,7
Select data set 205 Michael Klüh   M 179 M55 15 00:25:00,3 00:50:36,2 00:50:44,8
Select data set 206 Marius Hatt   M 180 MU20 4 00:24:50,3 00:50:31,3 00:50:45,2
Select data set 207 Stefan Himmelsbach Volksbank Lahr eG M 181 M45 26 00:24:21,4 00:50:29,0 00:50:46,1
Select data set 208 Anja May   F 27 W45 4 00:24:41,9 00:50:38,3 00:50:47,1
Select data set 209 Markus Lorenz Musikverein Seelbach 2 M 182 M45 27 00:25:17,2 00:50:23,7 00:50:51,7
Select data set 210 Dominik Schlöpke   M 183 MU20 5 00:24:50,2 00:50:41,0 00:50:54,8
Select data set 211 Andreas Höll LFV Schutterwald M 184 M45 28 00:25:56,6 00:50:41,3 00:50:56,9
Select data set 212 Thomas Huck   M 185 M45 29 00:25:05,4 00:50:33,8 00:50:58,4
Select data set 213 Laura Huber   F 28 WU18 2 00:26:09,3 00:50:36,7 00:50:59,0
Select data set 214 Heidrun Claus VFL Freudenstadt F 29 W45 5 00:24:25,1 00:50:49,5 00:51:02,3
Select data set 215 Florian Brosamer RSV Schuttertal M 186 Männer 18 00:24:31,5 00:50:47,9 00:51:04,1
Select data set 216 Andreas Metzger   M 187 Männer 19 00:25:26,4 00:50:36,1 00:51:07,7
Select data set 217 Christian Bäuerle Steinhof Oberkirch M 188 M45 30 00:25:50,1 00:50:49,3 00:51:09,4
Select data set 218 Marco Schmidt Lahr M 189 M45 31 00:25:13,2 00:50:42,4 00:51:11,3
Select data set 219 Uwe Seiler TV Endingen M 190 M55 16 00:24:28,1 00:51:03,9 00:51:14,1
Select data set 220 Adrian Volk   M 191 MU18 5 00:26:36,3 00:50:58,8 00:51:16,3
Select data set 221 Franz Zeiser RSV Herbolzheim M 192 M50 35 00:25:34,0 00:50:58,0 00:51:16,6
Select data set 222 Christian Berger   M 193 M45 32 00:24:44,0 00:51:01,1 00:51:17,2
Select data set 223 Sabine Witschel LG Brandenkopf F 30 W45 6 00:25:21,4 00:51:09,2 00:51:20,9
Select data set 224 Roman Glatz   M 194 Männer 20 00:26:02,1 00:50:55,8 00:51:21,5
Select data set 225 Maximilian Lichtenberg   M 195 M30 25 00:26:33,0 00:50:54,2 00:51:23,7
Select data set 226 Bernhard Neumaier Skiclub Mühlenbach M 196 M60 5 00:24:40,9 00:51:12,3 00:51:27,1
Select data set 227 Max Birkenmeier Parkstift Runners M 197 MU18 6 00:26:22,2 00:50:54,1 00:51:27,7
Select data set 228 Heinz Ehrensberger LG Geroldseck M 198 M55 17 00:25:37,0 00:51:12,6 00:51:34,5
Select data set 229 Michael Kern MGV Schuttertal M 199 MU20 6 00:25:08,8 00:51:41,3 00:51:42,7
Select data set 230 Helena Abraham   F 31 WU23 3 00:26:08,6 00:51:18,7 00:51:43,6
Select data set 231 Heinz Adrian Voinea   M 200 M40 25 00:24:05,4 00:51:36,8 00:51:45,6
Select data set 232 Dietmar Blum Schneider Electric M 201 M55 18 00:25:03,8 00:51:32,4 00:51:46,3
Select data set 233 Hubert Firner   M 202 M45 33 00:26:18,8 00:51:29,2 00:51:47,2
Select data set 234 Michaela Zepf Hacker-Freundin F 32 W45 7 00:24:43,6 00:51:40,1 00:51:50,3
Select data set 235 Stefan von Bismarck Renchdammläufer Oberkirch M 203 M30 26 00:26:11,0 00:51:31,2 00:51:57,2
Select data set 236 Matthias Zehnle RSV Schuttertal M 204 MU18 7 00:24:40,2 00:51:41,7 00:51:58,2
Select data set 237 Sandra Bilijenko   F 33 Frauen 3 00:25:51,9 00:51:36,5 00:51:59,6
Select data set 238 Constanze Weber   F 34 W40 5 00:25:51,7 00:51:41,5 00:52:02,1
Select data set 239 Daniel Eble   M 205 M40 26 00:24:32,7 00:51:53,9 00:52:05,1
Select data set 240 Kathrin Zeferer TV Friesenheim Lauftreff F 35 W30 6 00:25:31,2 00:51:53,9 00:52:08,5
Select data set 241 Kathrin Zimmer AOK Running Team F 36 W35 4 00:24:49,4 00:52:04,5 00:52:13,6
Select data set 242 Günter Steuert memler.de M 206 M65 4 00:25:31,7 00:52:02,9 00:52:17,2
Select data set 243 Heinz Langenecker SC-Önsbach M 207   1 00:25:25,3 00:52:08,8 00:52:18,7
Select data set 244 Stefan Gerlach AKAVITA-Runners M 208 M50 36 00:24:35,5 00:52:06,4 00:52:20,8
Select data set 245 Bertold Hilss TTC Altdorf M 209 M50 37 00:24:22,0 00:52:19,7 00:52:22,3
Select data set 246 Daniel Weber MGV Schutterbund Schuttertal M 210 Männer 21 00:26:33,6 00:52:01,5 00:52:24,0
Select data set 247 Reinhard Kastner Salsa Club Lahr e.V. M 211 M50 38 00:25:54,4 00:52:02,2 00:52:25,1
Select data set 248 Anton Meier   M 212 M55 19 00:25:19,0 00:52:13,6 00:52:25,2
Select data set 249 Michael Feger   M 213 M50 39 00:25:17,0 00:52:20,0 00:52:30,1
Select data set 250 Florian Panter   M 214 Männer 22 00:26:25,7 00:52:02,3 00:52:32,7