Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 151 Markus Obergföll Musikverein Seelbach M 133 M40 19 00:22:33,5 00:48:08,3 00:48:13,8
Select data set 152 Tobias Zanger   M 134 Männer 12 00:24:14,0 00:48:06,8 00:48:19,4
Select data set 153 Christian Richter Powersports Offenburg M 135 M45 20 00:23:45,4 00:48:16,3 00:48:21,9
Select data set 154 Sascha Finsterwalder   M 136 Männer 13 00:24:27,0 00:47:52,6 00:48:22,9
Select data set 155 Andreas Zapf   M 137 Männer 14 00:25:59,8 00:48:08,4 00:48:29,2
Select data set 156 Johannes Göppert JULABO 2 M 138 M50 31 00:23:17,9 00:48:21,7 00:48:32,0
Select data set 157 Katharina Becker-Moser Running Team Ortenau F 19 W45 2 00:23:47,5 00:48:30,7 00:48:33,6
Select data set 158 Marco Kloos   M 139 M30 19 00:25:59,5 00:48:19,3 00:48:39,7
Select data set 159 Edgar Jüngling RSV Schuttertal M 140 M45 21 00:24:26,4 00:48:25,6 00:48:42,3
Select data set 160 Michael Becher Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 141 M35 13 00:23:38,4 00:48:32,7 00:48:42,9
Select data set 161 Andreas Kindler Musikverein Seelbach 2 M 142 M40 20 00:23:44,7 00:48:15,9 00:48:43,1
Select data set 162 Katja Bosnjak LG Brandenkopf F 20 W40 2 00:24:22,7 00:48:34,9 00:48:43,9
Select data set 163 Bernd Wallasch TUS Durbach M 143 M45 22 00:23:02,0 00:48:36,5 00:48:44,2
Select data set 164 Bernd Ehrhardt LG Brandenkopf M 144 M60 3 00:23:44,3 00:48:46,3 00:48:50,5
Select data set 165 Eddy Kling   M 145 M35 14 00:24:53,3 00:48:22,0 00:48:51,1
Select data set 166 Horst Struck   M 146 M45 23 00:23:33,2 00:48:44,9 00:48:52,3
Select data set 167 Andreas Christoph Laufteam Schaeffler Lahr M 147 M50 32 00:24:06,6 00:48:42,6 00:48:53,0
Select data set 168 Helga Roth LG Brandenkopf F 21 W40 3 00:23:46,8 00:48:46,9 00:48:53,3
Select data set 169 Andreas Fischer Hochschule Offenburg M 148 M30 20 00:25:06,6 00:48:26,1 00:48:55,0
Select data set 170 Hartmut Schwartz BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau M 149 M60 4 00:23:39,6 00:48:51,6 00:48:58,1
Select data set 171 Mario Eble   M 150 Männer 15 00:24:11,5 00:48:52,1 00:49:02,3
Select data set 172 Torsten Voigt Schneeweiss Ag / 1028-67C79 M 151 M35 15 00:24:24,3 00:48:36,9 00:49:03,7
Select data set 173 Klaus Higel PSV Offenburg M 152 M55 9 00:23:58,3 00:48:51,9 00:49:05,4
Select data set 173 Heiko Himmelsbach Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe M 152 M40 21 00:24:46,2 00:48:50,8 00:49:05,4
Select data set 175 Björn Zepezauer TuS Ringsheim M 154 M35 16 00:22:51,7 00:49:02,7 00:49:08,5
Select data set 176 Josef Messner RSV Schuttertal M 155 M30 21 00:24:16,5 00:49:03,9 00:49:08,9
Select data set 177 Martin Zahn   M 156 M30 22 00:23:52,5 00:49:02,5 00:49:10,2
Select data set 178 Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd M 157 MU20 3 00:23:34,1 00:49:03,9 00:49:12,0
Select data set 179 Gerhard Glassen   M 158 M45 24 00:24:18,8 00:49:00,8 00:49:12,5
Select data set 180 Pascal Fehrenbacher RSV Schuttertal M 159 MU23 6 00:24:26,5 00:48:57,0 00:49:14,1
Select data set 181 Philipp Jehle JULABO 2 M 160 Männer 16 00:25:07,7 00:48:48,2 00:49:17,5
Select data set 182 Lothar Hupfer   M 161 M55 10 00:23:48,4 00:49:07,9 00:49:22,6
Select data set 183 Uwe Haas   M 162 M35 17 00:23:55,2 00:49:20,8 00:49:26,3
Select data set 184 Tatjana Hohler AKAVITA-Runners F 22 W40 4 00:24:00,1 00:49:17,1 00:49:30,1
Select data set 185 Martin Schäfer   M 163 M30 23 00:24:30,3 00:49:34,8 00:49:39,7
Select data set 186 Sabine Enseleit TV-Friesenheim-Lauftreff F 23 W55 1 00:24:16,9 00:49:25,4 00:49:41,2
Select data set 187 Mike Kull Tus Ottenheim M 164 M45 25 00:25:07,1 00:49:28,4 00:49:47,8
Select data set 188 Oliver Munz   M 165 M35 18 00:24:23,2 00:49:43,2 00:49:58,6
Select data set 189 Sabine Graf   F 24 W45 3 00:24:10,3 00:49:52,9 00:50:02,4
Select data set 190 Rolf Schäfer SV Dundenheim M 166 M30 24 00:24:28,2 00:49:56,3 00:50:02,8
Select data set 191 Michael Dieterle SV Oberwolfach M 167 M50 33 00:24:03,9 00:49:58,3 00:50:04,4
Select data set 192 Qahil Iseni   M 168 M40 22 00:23:50,0 00:50:01,1 00:50:05,8
Select data set 193 Norbert Loers SG Kaarst M 169 M55 11 00:24:38,5 00:49:56,6 00:50:08,2
Select data set 194 Bernhard Singler LG Geroldseck Lahr M 170 M65 2 00:24:34,5 00:50:09,3 00:50:17,4
Select data set 195 Tobias Max Horn   M 171 Männer 17 00:25:22,2 00:50:12,8 00:50:18,9
Select data set 196 Annika Braunsdorf Akavita Runners F 25 W30 5 00:24:33,6 00:50:17,8 00:50:31,4
Select data set 197 Richard Fossler   M 172 M50 34 00:24:26,4 00:50:23,1 00:50:33,3
Select data set 198 Wilfried Leibing TV Hausach M 173 M65 3 00:24:39,3 00:50:19,6 00:50:34,1
Select data set 199 Jürgen Peter Heuchert energetische-arbeit.info M 174 M55 12 00:24:59,0 00:50:16,8 00:50:35,2
Select data set 200 Andreas Ebner   M 175 M40 23 00:24:09,0 00:50:23,3 00:50:35,9