Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 101 Christine Zeeb Landratsamt Ortenaukreis F 13 W35 2 00:22:24,9 00:45:17,3 00:45:24,4
Select data set 102 Klaus Kopf   M 89 M50 22 00:22:37,0 00:45:14,3 00:45:25,1
Select data set 103 Tobias Hogenmüller Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 90 M35 10 00:22:54,3 00:45:36,3 00:45:43,9
Select data set 104 Dieter Keilbach Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen M 91 M55 4 00:22:23,1 00:45:40,0 00:45:44,3
Select data set 105 Simon Zink VFR Elgersweier M 92 MU23 4 00:22:27,0 00:45:25,6 00:45:49,2
Select data set 106 Irakliy Tivov   M 93 M40 13 00:22:26,6 00:45:49,6 00:45:50,4
Select data set 107 Meinrad Jilg MGV Schuttertal M 94 M50 23 00:21:29,9 00:45:48,8 00:45:53,3
Select data set 108 Kristin Sander TV Biberach F 14 WU23 2 00:21:51,4 00:45:52,9 00:45:53,9
Select data set 109 Rosi Knäble Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 1 F 15 W60 1 00:21:55,9 00:45:52,3 00:45:55,9
Select data set 110 Alexander Sinner   M 95 M30 14 00:22:47,5 00:45:42,4 00:45:55,9
Select data set 111 Lutz Brüning WLN OG M 96 M55 5 00:22:31,5 00:45:35,5 00:45:56,4
Select data set 112 Michael Himmelsbach LG Geroldseck Lahr M 97 Männer 8 00:22:10,7 00:45:52,6 00:45:57,2
Select data set 113 Patrick Allgeier Ski-Gilde-Lahr M 98 MU18 4 00:22:06,3 00:45:42,9 00:45:58,3
Select data set 114 Raphael Fehrenbacher RSV Schuttertal M 99 Männer 9 00:22:31,1 00:45:55,5 00:45:59,7
Select data set 115 Matthias Strübel Lauftreff Schuttern M 100 M40 14 00:22:09,8 00:45:51,8 00:46:00,6
Select data set 116 Bertold Breger Schneider Electric M 101 M50 24 00:22:24,4 00:45:52,0 00:46:01,2
Select data set 117 Matthias Becker TV Biberach M 102 M50 25 00:22:38,8 00:45:53,6 00:46:06,3
Select data set 118 Jan Riedl RSV Schuttertal M 103 M30 15 00:22:30,7 00:46:04,6 00:46:08,2
Select data set 119 Sven Weiß   M 104 M30 16 00:22:39,0 00:46:07,3 00:46:15,9
Select data set 120 Andreas Krall   M 105 M50 26 00:23:49,2 00:46:10,1 00:46:18,7
Select data set 121 Kevin Hummel   M 106 MU23 5 00:23:09,9 00:46:15,7 00:46:31,6
Select data set 122 Thomas Karotsch Salsa Club Lahr e.V. M 107 M45 14 00:22:50,2 00:46:29,1 00:46:32,5
Select data set 123 Thomas Hertenstein Keine Gnade für die Wade M 108 M45 15 00:22:51,1 00:46:21,1 00:46:32,9
Select data set 124 Arno Kempf TV Biberach M 109 M55 6 00:22:26,0 00:46:23,0 00:46:33,7
Select data set 125 Matthias Mussler TuS Schuttern Lauftreff M 110 M50 27 00:22:49,9 00:46:21,6 00:46:35,2
Select data set 126 Holger Beckmann   M 111 M45 16 00:22:39,2 00:46:32,5 00:46:40,9
Select data set 127 Markus Feyh LG Geroldseck Lahr M 112 M30 17 00:22:52,0 00:46:42,6 00:46:46,5
Select data set 128 Caroline Brosamer   F 16 Frauen 2 00:22:38,2 00:46:39,8 00:46:51,1
Select data set 129 Markus Juchheim JULABO M 113 M35 11 00:22:29,6 00:46:50,8 00:46:57,9
Select data set 130 Wolfgang Huppert LG Geroldseck Lahr M 114 M60 2 00:22:45,5 00:46:50,0 00:46:59,6
Select data set 131 Rico Degenkolb TV Endingen M 115 M50 28 00:23:10,0 00:46:49,8 00:47:00,4
Select data set 132 Siegfried Blum LT Unterkirnach M 116 M65 1 00:22:53,6 00:47:06,4 00:47:09,2
Select data set 133 Hans-Peter Stulz FSV Seelbach M 117 M40 15 00:22:50,7 00:47:01,3 00:47:13,8
Select data set 134 Dominik Schätzle   M 118 Männer 10 00:23:49,0 00:46:57,8 00:47:14,0
Select data set 135 Jürgen Wangler SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 119 M40 16 00:22:47,6 00:47:14,1 00:47:16,3
Select data set 136 Christian Schulze LG Geroldseck M 120 M40 17 00:22:59,3 00:47:18,4 00:47:20,2
Select data set 137 Matthias Brandt Powersports Offenburg M 121 M30 18 00:24:22,6 00:47:01,6 00:47:23,7
Select data set 138 Christoph Stressler Volksbank Lahr eG M 122 M45 17 00:23:08,2 00:47:27,1 00:47:31,9
Select data set 139 Luca Munz RSV Schuttertal M 123 MU14 1 00:24:26,8 00:47:17,3 00:47:33,8
Select data set 140 Hans Stiene   M 124 M55 7 00:23:16,2 00:47:31,4 00:47:35,0
Select data set 141 Joachim Haag LG Geroldseck Lahr M 125 M50 29 00:22:58,9 00:47:36,2 00:47:43,6
Select data set 142 Jürgen Spänle Schneeweiss Ag / 1028-67C79 M 126 M45 18 00:23:45,2 00:47:29,1 00:47:44,7
Select data set 143 Joachim Krämer   M 127 M45 19 00:23:51,7 00:47:41,4 00:47:47,2
Select data set 144 Klemens Disch Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 128 M50 30 00:22:48,9 00:47:45,5 00:47:47,5
Select data set 145 Tanja Schall   F 17 W35 3 00:24:25,8 00:47:32,7 00:47:50,4
Select data set 146 Alfred Faisst FC Kirnbach M 129 M55 8 00:23:31,3 00:47:44,9 00:47:57,7
Select data set 147 Simon Schyle   M 130 Männer 11 00:22:44,5 00:47:38,6 00:47:58,7
Select data set 148 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei LG Brandenkopf F 18 W40 1 00:23:42,2 00:47:48,4 00:47:59,5
Select data set 149 Steffen Sander SSV Lahr M 131 M40 18 00:23:38,1 00:47:57,2 00:48:05,2
Select data set 150 Dominik Fischer   M 132 M35 12 00:23:09,2 00:47:54,5 00:48:06,2