Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  RANK FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB G G RANK CAT. CAT. RANK 5KM CHIP TIME TIME
Select data set 51 Michael Rombach LG Geroldseck Lahr M 47 M35 8 00:20:58,7 00:42:39,4 00:42:41,1
Select data set 52 Peter Wangler   M 48 M40 6 00:21:05,2 00:42:36,2 00:42:43,0
Select data set 53 Tobias Schnurr TuS Sasbachried M 49 M30 10 00:20:48,7 00:42:36,3 00:42:43,7
Select data set 54 Dieter Buhlinger MTB-Club Lahr e.V. M 50 M35 9 00:20:07,3 00:42:44,5 00:42:46,4
Select data set 55 Ulrich Volk Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 1 M 51 M40 7 00:20:53,1 00:42:44,2 00:42:50,5
Select data set 56 Lea May LC Breisgau F 5 WU20 2 00:20:36,4 00:42:52,2 00:42:52,6
Select data set 57 Markus Eble TV Biberach M 52 M40 8 00:20:31,3 00:42:54,8 00:42:56,4
Select data set 58 Kevin Hupfer   M 53 MU23 3 00:21:41,1 00:42:57,1 00:43:03,5
Select data set 59 Matthias Otte Team leistungsdiagnostik.de M 54 M50 9 00:21:19,2 00:43:07,0 00:43:12,8
Select data set 60 Axel Kloos   M 55 M55 2 00:21:26,6 00:43:17,2 00:43:22,8
Select data set 61 Jürgen Thoma   M 56 M50 10 00:21:23,5 00:43:22,2 00:43:28,4
Select data set 62 Michael Haas   M 57 M30 11 00:20:22,8 00:43:42,8 00:43:44,6
Select data set 63 Berthold Rösch   M 58 M50 11 00:21:09,7 00:43:43,4 00:43:44,8
Select data set 64 Martin Bächle   M 59 M45 4 00:20:44,8 00:43:45,9 00:43:46,6
Select data set 65 Michael Kopf Volksbank Lahr eG M 60 M45 5 00:20:49,1 00:43:45,8 00:43:47,3
Select data set 66 Alain Fourrier   M 61 M45 6 00:21:24,9 00:43:50,5 00:43:50,7
Select data set 67 Martin Mark Musikverein Seelbach M 62 M50 12 00:21:23,1 00:43:48,1 00:43:52,9
Select data set 68 Alain Loeffel Team SLK M 63 M50 13 00:21:19,9 00:43:54,5 00:43:55,3
Select data set 69 Michael Wax Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen M 64 M40 9 00:20:58,5 00:43:58,2 00:44:02,3
Select data set 70 Ewald Ohnemus   M 65 M50 14 00:22:33,8 00:43:56,2 00:44:02,5
Select data set 71 Ute Schneck Kreissparkasse Tutzlingen F 6 W50 1 00:20:59,1 00:43:58,5 00:44:02,7
Select data set 72 Fabian Kloos   M 66 Männer 5 00:21:24,3 00:44:01,4 00:44:05,0
Select data set 73 Sascha Böhringer LG Geroldseck Lahr M 67 M30 12 00:21:10,2 00:44:05,6 00:44:07,3
Select data set 74 Franziska Schmieder LG Brandenkopf F 7 WU18 1 00:21:19,0 00:44:12,0 00:44:15,5
Select data set 75 Felix Jenter RSV Schuttertal M 68 Männer 6 00:21:18,3 00:44:04,1 00:44:21,1
Select data set 76 Dietmar Schneider Running Team Ortenau M 69 M40 10 00:21:37,3 00:44:19,4 00:44:21,9
Select data set 77 Peter Schobert LG Brandenkopf M 70 M45 7 00:21:17,2 00:44:22,0 00:44:25,3
Select data set 78 Christine Tunkel TV Lahr F 8 W45 1 00:22:01,7 00:44:25,5 00:44:29,5
Select data set 79 Frank Weitkamp VfL Freudenstadt M 71 M50 15 00:21:32,0 00:44:28,1 00:44:30,3
Select data set 80 Elmar Schunggart Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 1 M 72 M50 16 00:21:35,7 00:44:24,7 00:44:31,1
Select data set 81 Kerstin Matt LG Hohenfels F 9 W30 4 00:21:57,3 00:44:27,7 00:44:32,1
Select data set 82 Michael Himmelsbach MGV Schuttertal M 73 M45 8 00:21:31,1 00:44:31,3 00:44:36,3
Select data set 83 Anton Roser   M 74 M50 17 00:21:52,0 00:44:30,2 00:44:37,6
Select data set 84 Bernd Himmelsbach lg geroldseck lahr M 75 M40 11 00:20:57,1 00:44:38,1 00:44:38,7
Select data set 85 Jennifer Juchheim JULABO F 10 W35 1 00:22:07,0 00:44:32,0 00:44:39,3
Select data set 86 Meike Zipf TUS Ottenheim F 11 Frauen 1 00:22:09,0 00:44:27,3 00:44:40,8
Select data set 87 Bernhard Nowak   M 76 M50 18 00:22:03,0 00:44:30,0 00:44:41,2
Select data set 88 Volker Kling LG Brandenkopf M 77 M45 9 00:21:50,7 00:44:37,6 00:44:42,2
Select data set 89 Rudolf Lehmann   M 78 M55 3 00:22:00,7 00:44:37,5 00:44:45,0
Select data set 90 Klaus Riehle JULABO M 79 M50 19 00:21:50,6 00:44:39,4 00:44:46,0
Select data set 91 Uwe Klausmann TV Biberach M 80 M50 20 00:21:43,1 00:44:44,4 00:44:46,6
Select data set 92 Anuschka Möller LC Breisgau F 12 WU23 1 00:20:55,1 00:44:47,7 00:44:48,0
Select data set 93 Gerhard Himmelsbach   M 81 M45 10 00:21:34,8 00:44:44,7 00:44:50,4
Select data set 94 Fabian Pohnke   M 82 M30 13 00:22:58,0 00:44:54,6 00:45:01,5
Select data set 95 Patrick Kuik LG Geroldseck Lahr M 83 M40 12 00:21:27,6 00:45:01,2 00:45:03,7
Select data set 96 Uwe Matthis Tus Ottenheim M 84 M50 21 00:22:07,7 00:44:57,9 00:45:07,6
Select data set 97 Josef Haas   M 85 M45 11 00:22:25,8 00:45:03,1 00:45:08,5
Select data set 98 Philip Stockmann Dermadent M 86 M45 12 00:22:17,8 00:45:00,7 00:45:13,3
Select data set 99 Bernd Dittus Egart Elch M 87 M45 13 00:22:13,9 00:45:15,4 00:45:17,7
Select data set 100 Armin Gutmann - M 88 Männer 7 00:22:25,1 00:45:08,9 00:45:18,3