Results Salzburg Businessrun 2014 Statischer Text
You can find the link to your certificate in the detailview of your team. Just click on your Team to get there.
Men Women Mixed
Teamname Participant name Single evaluation PDF Download
Rank StNr Teams business evaluation mixed Time Runner A-B-C Total Time
11074Spenglerei und Bedachungen Dreier-Spenglerei und Bedachungen Dreier00:58:57,100:21:26,500:18:46,500:18:44,0
Manuel Innerhofer-Hans-Peter Innerhofer-Cornelia Moser
21199ptn Physiotherapie Neumarkt am Wallersee-ptn Physiotherapie Neumarkt am Wallersee01:00:39,300:22:40,700:19:11,900:18:46,6
Lukas Hollaus-Andreas Giglmayr-Anna Hettegger
3606MPD/Deloitte/Palfinger-Rasselbande01:13:16,400:28:14,600:22:42,400:22:19,4
Daniel Pölzleitner-Martin Kerschbaumer-Maria Pölzleitner
4635Oberbank AG-OBK - Oberbank 101:28:48,600:31:21,400:29:48,600:27:38,5
Franz Gasselsberger-Conny Hörl-Andreas Kerschner
5605MPD/Deloitte/Palfinger-Jössas Maria01:29:08,400:31:23,800:30:35,700:27:08,9
Gunther Pira-Michael Hrobath-Maria Reichle
6783Reich GmbH-six feet faster 201:29:55,700:31:19,100:29:35,000:29:01,5
Manfred Wallner-Gerhard Deutinger-Brigitte Wimmer
7264Gemeindeamt St. Peter am Hart-Gemeindeteam Innviertel01:30:51,500:36:32,200:31:51,400:22:27,8
Karl Plessl-Andreas Meindl-Tanja Haider
8853S4 Computer GmbH-CSS4-101:31:21,900:37:09,700:28:44,300:25:27,8
Katharina Egle-Thomas Hiebl-Caroline Ziller
9550MACO-MACO Stein-Busch-Schnecken01:33:14,600:31:19,300:31:14,500:30:40,6
Wolfgang Busch-Florian Schneckenleithner-Eva Steinhofer
10934Salzburger Funktaxi-Vereinigung-8111 Team 101:35:10,000:35:12,200:31:57,400:28:00,3
Alexander Burghart-Eliza Burghart-Richard Burghart
111173Windhager Beteiligungs GmbH-Windhager Team 501:37:21,000:34:55,000:32:09,000:30:16,9
Gerhard Loibichler-Christian Fischinger-Gabriele Engels
12935Salzburger Funktaxi-Vereinigung-8111 Team 201:37:25,100:36:51,900:32:26,200:28:06,8
Richard Prentner-Susanne Herberg-Christian Hitzginger
131191WTSB Steuerberatungs GmbH-WTSB 201:38:34,300:39:48,800:32:03,200:26:42,2
Johann Gollnitzer-Jasmin Salzmann-Robert Hohenwarter
14189Eisenmann Gastronomie GmbH-Cup&Cino 101:40:47,700:36:56,400:34:45,000:29:06,3
Elisabeth Eisenmann-Markus Wähner-Stefan Eisenmann
15633Oberbank AG-OBK - I love Maxglan01:42:49,600:40:54,200:33:23,800:28:31,4
Stefan Prohaska-Stefanie Essl-Doris Mang
16231FlexGuide Dienstleistung GmbH-Flex Racer01:45:54,200:43:08,600:32:06,800:30:38,7
Harald Brenner-Aleksandra Szydlowska-Sabine Kronberger
171172Windhager Beteiligungs GmbH-Windhager Team 401:46:44,100:38:37,500:36:03,400:32:03,1
Bernhard Strasser-Verena Vukovich-Christian Thalhammer
182ABEK GmbH-ABEK101:51:14,400:39:05,500:37:17,000:34:51,8
Wolfgang Naumann-Stefanie Baumgartner-Diana Schwarz
19396Kanzlei Mag. Karl-Kanzlei Karl II01:55:42,400:45:32,700:44:49,500:25:20,1
Thomas Vogl-Ingrid Zuckerstätter-Barbara Giesshammer