Ergebnisse des 8. Klingenthal Sport Marathon Salzkotten
  RANK NAME CLUB NATION G RANK CAT. RANK NET TIME TIME STNR
Select data set 1 Mathias Nahen TV Jahn Bad Driburg GER M 1 M45 1 02:45:56,7 02:45:57,6 135
Select data set 2 Waldemar Schulz Die Unbestechlichen GER M 2 M45 2 02:56:17,1 02:56:20,5 150
Select data set 3 Tomáš Svoboda Team Salzkotten-Bystrice CZE M 3 M45 3 02:57:45,3 02:57:46,4 176
Select data set 4 Wolfgang Freitag Delbrück läuft GER M 4 M45 4 03:00:33,9 03:00:35,9 146
Select data set 5 Jürgen Klemme LG TuS Lügde GER M 5 M50 1 03:09:29,2 03:09:31,0 168
Select data set 6 Uwe Jahn   GER M 6 M45 5 03:19:20,6 03:19:29,8 177
Select data set 7 Andrej Wolf SCC Scharmede GER M 7 M40 1 03:20:57,8 03:21:01,1 137
Select data set 8 Jörg Heger SC Borchen GER M 8 M35 1 03:25:36,9 03:25:40,0 140
Select data set 9 Henning Eggert Hahnertwins Club HTC GER M 9 M40 2 03:29:04,5 03:29:26,8 113
Select data set 10 Christian Küsterameling Ecke-Lintel GER M 10 M45 6 03:39:56,0 03:40:40,8 165
Select data set 11 Alexander Amadeus   GER M 11 M40 3 03:40:47,0 03:41:14,0 183
Select data set 12 Stefan Schröder   GER M 12 M 1 03:41:16,0 03:41:17,4 152
Select data set 13 Volker Meschede   GER M 13 M30 1 03:44:40,0 03:44:52,0 172
Select data set 14 Christoph Hardes   GER M 14 M40 4 03:46:03,8 03:46:27,1 198
Select data set 15 Ron Dennis PSV Brilon GBR M 15 M45 7 03:45:46,8 03:46:32,9 121
Select data set 16 Holger Victor GW Gelmer Münster GER M 16 M45 8 03:47:11,9 03:47:17,1 189
Select data set 17 Theresa Holtmann   GER F 1 W30 1 03:47:07,1 03:47:27,9 118
Select data set 18 Mathias Rooch LC Paderborn GER M 17 M55 1 03:47:52,5 03:48:09,1 123
Select data set 19 Horst Clemens LC Paderborn GER M 18 M75 1 03:49:08,0 03:49:11,2 144
Select data set 20 Michael Schneider   GER M 19 M45 9 03:51:16,5 03:51:53,2 136
Select data set 21 Neil Rudd onmyown GBR M 20 M40 5 03:53:20,2 03:53:22,0 124
Select data set 22 Markus Schmitz Moldtech & Friends GER M 21 M40 6 03:53:26,8 03:53:29,3 223
Select data set 23 Christian Liste   GER M 22 M 2 03:53:34,1 03:53:38,6 158
Select data set 24 Beate Rosentreter   GER F 2 W50 1 03:54:56,9 03:55:36,6 178
Select data set 25 Ralph Dietz Team Deutschland GER M 23 M50 2 03:54:57,6 03:55:54,6 179
Select data set 26 Henry Wibberg VfB Salzkotten GER M 24 M55 2 03:57:24,5 03:57:45,7 141
Select data set 27 Rüdiger Fritsch   GER M 25 M50 3 03:57:29,1 03:58:16,6 175
Select data set 28 Claudia Lammersen Team Salzkotten-Bystrice GER F 3 W45 1 03:58:10,4 03:58:50,3 173
Select data set 29 Isabel Steins   GER F 4 W 1 03:59:05,6 03:59:20,8 126
Select data set 30 Jörg Lange   GER M 26 M45 10 04:00:03,5 04:00:24,4 132
Select data set 31 Klaus Wolfgramm RC Endspurt-HF / 100 MC GER M 27 M55 3 04:01:18,0 04:01:31,2 195
Select data set 32 Arno Müller Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund GER M 28 M55 4 04:02:04,3 04:03:00,4 145
Select data set 33 Thomas Real VfB Salzkotten GER M 29 M50 4 04:03:48,7 04:04:25,1 104
Select data set 34 Kerstin Conrad Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER F 5 W45 2 04:05:21,3 04:05:21,8 114
Select data set 35 Thomas Dülfer Lukas / Johanna GER M 30 M50 5 04:06:23,5 04:07:23,7 139
Select data set 36 Stefan Hahn LSF Münster GER M 31 M50 6 04:07:43,2 04:08:31,1 169
Select data set 37 Klaus Bühn LSF Münster GER M 32 M55 5 04:09:09,4 04:09:33,4 174
Select data set 38 Norbert Knaup     M 33 M45 11 04:13:50,4 04:14:13,2 184
Select data set 39 Evelyn Schuler OG Hannover / TEA GER F 6 W45 3 04:13:50,0 04:14:15,3 191
Select data set 40 Senta Leifhelm Beckum GER F 7 W35 1 04:15:00,5 04:15:54,4 155
Select data set 41 Hendrik Planken   GER M 34 M 3 04:19:28,1 04:19:53,1 129
Select data set 42 Jutta Riediger   GER F 8 W 2 04:19:46,9 04:19:58,9 103
Select data set 43 Thomas Willi Riediger   GER M 35 M 4 04:19:45,8 04:19:59,2 102
Select data set 44 Reinhold Krämer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER M 36 M60 1 04:19:53,6 04:20:51,7 182
Select data set 45 Thorsten Menning DjK Mellrich GER M 37 M35 2 04:20:24,3 04:21:18,5 163
Select data set 46 Harald Rupp SCC Scharmede GER M 38 M50 7 04:20:59,6 04:21:52,1 157
Select data set 47 Dung Tenberg Marathon Soest GER F 9 W45 4 04:22:03,5 04:22:17,0 133
Select data set 48 Axel Gai   GER M 39 M30 2 04:23:15,1 04:24:03,4 160
Select data set 49 Felix Schneider   GER M 40 M30 3 04:25:10,2 04:25:36,1 101
Select data set 50 Nadine Negenborn Beckum GER F 10 W40 1 04:26:47,4 04:27:40,4 110
Select data set 51 Klaus Tensi Non-Stop-Ultra   M 41 M65 1 04:29:06,6 04:30:03,3 186
Select data set 52 Andy Niemann BSG Sparkasse Minden Lübbecke GER M 42 M55 6 04:30:07,0 04:30:31,1 167
Select data set 53 Michael Schelter Lauffreunde Bönen GER M 43 M45 12 04:30:45,4 04:30:51,7 192
Select data set 54 Stefan Jankowski   GER M 44 M45 13 04:32:39,1 04:33:16,6 161
Select data set 55 Martin Someschan Tus Sennelager GER M 45 M55 7 04:34:16,0 04:34:42,8 194
Select data set 55 Pierre Stahn   GER M 45 M 5 04:34:15,9 04:34:42,8 171
Select data set 57 Andreas Liebeck SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten GER M 47 M50 8 04:40:43,6 04:41:37,5 109
Select data set 58 Claudia Schenkemeyer   GER F 11 W45 5 04:44:20,5 04:44:37,8 164
Select data set 59 Juliane Nolte   GER F 12 W 3 04:44:27,3 04:44:44,8 148
Select data set 60 Andreas Honke TuS Ovenhausen GER M 48 M35 3 04:45:06,7 04:46:01,7 100
Select data set 61 Oliver Kruse   GER M 49 M45 14 04:48:56,8 04:49:28,5 197
Select data set 62 Christof Mügge Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 50 M50 9 04:52:40,6 04:53:44,9 147
Select data set 63 Sebastian Celik   GER M 51 M40 7 04:54:04,8 04:55:02,3 153
Select data set 64 Arnd Hillmann   GER M 52 M45 15 04:55:16,5 04:55:44,5 185
Select data set 65 Andreas Bremer Tri Team TG Witten GER M 53 M60 2 04:55:36,3 04:56:20,1 196
Select data set 66 Sabine Ording   GER F 13 W35 2 04:58:24,9 04:59:17,2 119
Select data set 67 Alexander Galitski   GER M 54 M45 16 04:59:28,6 05:00:23,2 154
Select data set 68 Adalbert Grüner Non-Stop-Ultra   M 55 M65 2 05:02:37,7 05:02:45,9 187
Select data set 69 Henrik Ilsøe AAIG AABENRAA DEN M 56 M55 8 05:04:44,0 05:05:30,9 142
Select data set 70 Michael Ziemba Freistart-Verlosung GER M 57 M35 4 05:06:26,5 05:07:15,7 224
Select data set 71 Christoph Escher Marathonteam-Ratingen GER M 58 M50 10 05:20:05,0 05:20:34,9 193
Select data set 72 Manfred Schrodt   GER M 59 M60 3 05:25:06,8 05:26:04,5 107
Select data set 73 Ludwig Georg Braun MT Melsungen GER M 60 M70 1 05:29:11,8 05:29:38,5 116
Select data set 74 Jürgen Fischer m.t. melsungen GER M 61 M70 2 05:35:57,3 05:36:25,1 108
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
No records available