Statischer Text

Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   401 Pericolini, Mario   M 25:36,4 27:46,7 53:23,1 53:32,8
Select data set   402 Giessler, Fabian   Junioren U23 26:38,3 26:32,2 53:10,5 53:33,3
Select data set   403 Himmelsbach, Fabian   Junioren U23 25:36,2 27:49,1 53:25,3 53:35,2
Select data set   404 Henkel, Tom Schützenverein Kippenheim MJ U18 25:08,1 28:13,0 53:21,1 53:40,6
Select data set   405 Schmidt, Johanna   W50 26:02,2 27:27,5 53:29,7 53:47,1
Select data set   406 Makain, Michael   M30 27:39,3 25:46,0 53:25,3 53:50,8
Select data set   407 Stiefel, Kurt TuS Ottenheim M55 26:40,2 26:46,2 53:26,4 53:51,3
Select data set   408 Niese, Alexander   M 26:04,2 27:51,6 53:55,8 54:03,1
Select data set   409 Munz, Christine BTG Laufgruppe W 26:46,4 27:00,7 53:47,1 54:05,3
Select data set   410 Billian, Sophia   W 26:45,8 27:01,1 53:46,9 54:05,4
Select data set   411 Frischauf, Bernd   M40 26:24,6 27:17,3 53:41,9 54:09,1
Select data set   412 May, Christof Active30plus M40 26:24,2 27:31,8 53:56,0 54:09,6
Select data set   413 Weber, Stefan   M35 26:10,1 27:30,0 53:40,1 54:12,6
Select data set   414 Sillmann, Bernd KK-Laufschule Endingen M55 26:51,7 26:45,7 53:37,4 54:15,3
Select data set   415 Dirhold, Ingo Sportverein Haslach M40 27:23,2 26:16,3 53:39,5 54:15,6
Select data set   416 Vögele, Philipp   MJ U16 26:14,8 27:53,7 54:08,5 54:17,8
Select data set   417 Vögele, Anton   M50 26:15,0 27:53,8 54:08,8 54:18,1
Select data set   417 Ams, Reinhard Gemeinde Schuttertal M55 25:40,2 28:26,6 54:06,8 54:18,1
Select data set   419 Ibig, Christian   M45 27:47,3 25:56,8 53:44,1 54:18,6
Select data set   420 Börschig, Birgit Berg- und Wanderfreunde Schwai W35 27:06,3 26:40,5 53:46,8 54:21,3
Select data set   421 Dold, Gustav TV Steinach M60 26:47,1 27:31,0 54:18,1 54:31,8
Select data set   422 Sälinger, Frank Planwerkstattrenner M40 26:24,8 27:49,3 54:14,1 54:35,6
Select data set   423 Dirhold, Simone Sportverein Haslach W35 27:23,7 26:38,0 54:01,7 54:37,3
Select data set   424 Delitzsch, Roland Firmen Wertung M50 26:41,4 27:49,3 54:30,7 54:37,8
Select data set   425 Stoll, Achim Sweg M45 26:30,9 27:43,3 54:14,2 54:40,3
Select data set   426 Schneider, Petra   W40 27:20,6 26:49,7 54:10,3 54:43,8
Select data set   427 Brandenburger, Simone   W35 26:37,4 27:35,1 54:12,5 54:44,3
Select data set   428 Wehrmeyer, Jarl   MJ U18 28:18,9 25:55,2 54:14,1 54:49,8
Select data set   428 Harter, Bernhard TV Ortenberg M55 26:36,3 27:53,7 54:30,0 54:49,8
Select data set   430 Laubacher, Gerhard TV Ortenberg M55 26:16,2 28:16,7 54:32,9 54:52,3
Select data set   431 Gergert, Tanja   W35 26:58,2 27:24,9 54:23,1 54:54,1
Select data set   431 Mauch, Wilhelm   M60 27:19,4 27:23,4 54:42,8 54:54,1
Select data set   433 Maier, Franz TV Meßkirch M50 27:19,3 27:24,4 54:43,7 54:54,6
Select data set   434 Albert, Werner   M70 27:14,9 27:12,4 54:27,3 55:00,1
Select data set   435 geißel, Timo   Junioren U23 26:38,7 28:01,1 54:39,8 55:02,3
Select data set   436 Reibold, Ekkehard Lahr M40 27:17,5 27:13,3 54:30,8 55:02,6
Select data set   437 Schell, Beatrice Landratsamt Ortenaukreis W 27:39,7 27:01,8 54:41,5 55:06,8
Select data set   438 Weisenburger, Werner Burdastraße 4 M30 25:38,7 29:25,8 55:04,5 55:07,8
Select data set   439 Fleig, Andrea   W40 27:11,9 27:29,1 54:41,0 55:11,3
Select data set   440 Kaiser, Susanne   W40 27:00,8 27:53,0 54:53,8 55:16,6
Select data set   441 Rapp, Viktor Boxstaffel blau weiss Lahr Junioren U23 25:40,5 29:28,5 55:09,0 55:21,8
Select data set   442 Boschert, Stephanie Bildungszentrum Haslach W45 27:06,0 27:46,8 54:52,8 55:23,3
Select data set   443 Schindler, Bernhard Mediterrane Palmenoase Kappel- M55 26:47,0 28:11,3 54:58,3 55:33,8
Select data set   444 Scheike, Tom   M45 26:47,5 28:54,0 55:41,5 55:46,3
Select data set   445 Himmelsbach, Jonas   M 27:20,0 27:50,7 55:10,7 55:47,5
Select data set   446 Ringwald, Michael TV Seelbach M35 26:58,8 28:27,3 55:26,1 55:50,6
Select data set   447 Schmitz, Manuel Tv Gundelfingen MK U12 27:55,3 27:44,5 55:39,8 55:56,8
Select data set   448 Schmitz, Volker Tv Gundelfingen M50 27:54,1 27:47,5 55:41,6 55:59,1
Select data set   449 Faißt, Christian   M45 26:45,0 28:52,0 55:37,0 56:00,8
Select data set   450 Isele, Michael   M40 27:35,6 28:00,3 55:35,9 56:02,8
Select data set   451 Denzler, Felix Planwerkstattrenner M 27:13,3 28:31,7 55:45,0 56:05,3
Select data set   452 Panzifahin, Leonhard   M55 26:27,9 29:17,8 55:45,7 56:06,8
Select data set   453 Keller, Heidi Fitness Turm Haslach W40 27:31,9 28:08,4 55:40,3 56:09,1
Select data set   454 Hertenstein, Rolf HSC Gamshurst M65 28:01,5 27:39,7 55:41,2 56:09,3
Select data set   455 Braun, Bärbel SC Önsbach W60 27:04,8 28:35,6 55:40,4 56:11,1
Select data set   456 Deiß, Bernd Lauffreunde Ichenheim M60 27:48,2 28:12,4 56:00,6 56:12,6
Select data set   457 Monogarova, Marina   W 28:37,5 27:03,5 55:41,0 56:13,8
Select data set   458 Kürz, Martin   M35 27:49,2 27:53,8 55:43,0 56:14,1
Select data set   459 Shulew-Gerber, Geno   M40 27:28,7 28:28,0 55:56,7 56:18,3
Select data set   460 Jockers, Rita TV Scherzheim W45 27:55,2 28:06,1 56:01,3 56:19,6
Select data set   461 Kurz, Dunja BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortena W35 27:36,6 28:32,2 56:08,8 56:30,3
Select data set   462 Tamburello, Salvatore SV Haslach M60 27:53,0 28:02,0 55:55,0 56:31,1
Select data set   463 Zimmermann, Grit   W 27:59,3 28:01,7 56:01,0 56:32,8
Select data set   463 Zimmermann, Liane   W50 27:59,7 28:01,3 56:01,0 56:32,8
Select data set   465 Kißmer, Thomas Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M50 28:17,1 27:52,5 56:09,6 56:35,1
Select data set   465 zur Linde, Heike Landratsamt Ortenaukreis W35 28:16,7 27:51,8 56:08,5 56:35,1
Select data set   467 Bühler, Daniel LFV Schutterwald M 27:39,5 28:38,0 56:17,5 56:37,8
Select data set   468 Sälinger, Tanja Planwerkstattrenner W40 27:59,6 28:18,5 56:18,1 56:38,1
Select data set   469 Schlipp, Sebastian   M 28:00,2 28:13,6 56:13,8 56:43,6
Select data set   470 Ewert, Frank BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortena M45 28:19,8 27:57,8 56:17,6 56:52,1
Select data set   471 Griesbaum, Johanna   Juniorinnen U23 27:53,6 28:24,2 56:17,8 56:54,3
Select data set   472 Singler, Katja   W35 27:54,6 28:44,5 56:39,1 56:57,1
Select data set   473 Streif, Tina   W35 27:56,8 28:43,3 56:40,1 56:57,3
Select data set   473 Isenmann, Uwe   M45 27:25,8 29:04,2 56:30,0 56:57,3
Select data set   475 Erb, Michael   Junioren U23 27:57,0 28:43,3 56:40,3 56:57,6
Select data set   476 Zepner, Peter LV Ettenheim M70 28:01,5 28:32,8 56:34,3 57:04,1
Select data set   477 Faißt, Manuela   W 27:38,4 29:03,1 56:41,5 57:04,3
Select data set   478 Adolph, Ulrike Lebenshilfe Offenburg-Oberkirc W40 27:49,0 29:03,8 56:52,8 57:05,3
Select data set   478 Dosch, Lydia Albea Schuttern W45 28:22,3 28:13,0 56:35,3 57:05,3
Select data set   480 Rollberg-Oehler, Heidrun Berg und Wanderfreunde Schwaib W50 29:38,8 26:54,3 56:33,1 57:07,6
Select data set   481 Biegert, Dieter   M40 27:53,3 28:40,0 56:33,3 57:09,6
Select data set   482 Noll, Monika Rose Peterstal W50 27:42,5 28:59,2 56:41,7 57:10,8
Select data set   483 Bliss, Gerald   M50 28:32,1 28:01,3 56:33,4 57:11,1
Select data set   484 Hawkins, Christiane   W 28:32,8 28:03,2 56:36,0 57:11,3
Select data set   485 Haselbach, Christoph   MK U12 29:42,1 27:03,0 56:45,1 57:18,1
Select data set   485 Lehmann, Sarah   W 30:13,3 26:31,5 56:44,8 57:18,1
Select data set   485 Haselbach, Martin   M40 29:41,8 27:03,0 56:44,8 57:18,1
Select data set   485 Schilling, Philippe   M45 28:13,3 28:47,8 57:01,1 57:18,1
Select data set   489 Billharz, Walter Skizunft Lahr-Dörlinbach M70 28:19,9 28:24,5 56:44,4 57:19,1
Select data set   490 Matthes, Stefanie TV Seelbach W 27:34,6 29:21,9 56:56,5 57:20,6
Select data set   491 Anuschewski, Ann-Kathrin TV Seelbach Juniorinnen U23 27:34,7 29:22,0 56:56,7 57:20,8
Select data set   492 Kürz, Sabine   W30 27:55,2 28:57,1 56:52,3 57:22,8
Select data set   493 Gött, Uwe Herrenknecht Running Team M45 27:51,5 29:04,5 56:56,0 57:23,3
Select data set   494 Schwörer, Andrea   W40 28:04,3 29:03,3 57:07,6 57:25,3
Select data set   495 Juchheim, Ralph   M40 28:34,3 28:20,8 56:55,1 57:27,6
Select data set   496 Himmelsbach, Christian   M40 27:47,5 29:16,3 57:03,8 57:31,1
Select data set   497 Moser, Andreas   M30 28:58,3 27:56,5 56:54,8 57:31,8
Select data set   498 Weinacker, Birgit   W45 28:19,9 28:44,9 57:04,8 57:37,1
Select data set   499 Vetter-Brüderle, Astrid LFV Schutterwald W55 27:34,5 29:43,9 57:18,4 57:38,1
Select data set   500 Kunz, Juliane TV Lauftreff Friesenheim W45 28:47,5 28:15,0 57:02,5 57:40,1