Statischer Text

Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   301 Neu, Paul   M 24:46,1 25:02,7 49:48,8 49:58,3
Select data set   302 Beneke, Rainer Unter Ferner Liefen M50 24:23,3 25:18,8 49:42,1 49:59,1
Select data set   303 Moser, Sebastian   MJ U14 24:50,9 24:50,0 49:40,9 50:01,1
Select data set   304 Hertenstein, Alex LV Ettenheim M45 23:46,6 26:01,2 49:47,8 50:06,8
Select data set   305 Janssen, Ruben   M35 24:40,7 24:52,0 49:32,7 50:07,8
Select data set   306 Rhode, Jens BTG Laufgruppe M45 24:54,6 24:56,5 49:51,1 50:09,1
Select data set   307 Beck, Michael   M30 24:26,8 25:36,7 50:03,5 50:11,8
Select data set   308 Birmans, Bernhard LV Ettenheim M50 24:44,0 25:13,0 49:57,0 50:13,3
Select data set   309 Kopf, Thorsten   M30 25:12,9 24:38,5 49:51,4 50:13,8
Select data set   310 Zepf, Reinhard   M45 24:35,3 25:04,5 49:39,8 50:15,3
Select data set   311 Zehnle, Marion   W45 24:58,8 24:45,0 49:43,8 50:15,6
Select data set   312 Kopf, Robert LG Brandenkopf M45 24:24,6 25:24,8 49:49,4 50:17,1
Select data set   313 Mosbach, Markus   M30 25:06,0 25:07,3 50:13,3 50:19,1
Select data set   314 Richter, Wolfgang Zehnder Team 1 M35 24:38,8 25:14,7 49:53,5 50:20,8
Select data set   315 Fabian, Martin CPD Geroldsecker Land M40 24:50,4 25:10,8 50:01,2 50:21,1
Select data set   316 Heim, Claus   M40 24:05,4 26:02,8 50:08,2 50:23,1
Select data set   317 Ammel, Tanja TuS Ottenheim W35 24:38,2 25:23,4 50:01,6 50:23,8
Select data set   318 Kull, Mike TuS Ottenheim M40 24:48,2 25:25,3 50:13,5 50:25,1
Select data set   319 Mann, Bernd   M45 24:43,7 25:18,7 50:02,4 50:27,3
Select data set   320 Geppert, Gerold   M40 24:49,8 25:24,8 50:14,6 50:28,6
Select data set   321 Ossowski, Anita   W40 24:47,8 25:25,8 50:13,6 50:30,3
Select data set   322 Hagedorn-lang, Petra   W40 24:57,4 25:25,0 50:22,4 50:38,1
Select data set   323 Biegert, Titus   MK U12 25:50,3 24:26,1 50:16,4 50:38,3
Select data set   324 Spitzmueller, Anita TV-Diersburg W45 25:05,5 25:17,5 50:23,0 50:44,3
Select data set   325 Biegert, Jörg   M40 25:49,8 24:32,8 50:22,6 50:45,1
Select data set   326 Deck, Markus   M45 24:42,8 25:47,8 50:30,6 50:45,6
Select data set   327 Manz, Ulrich   M30 25:27,3 24:54,5 50:21,8 50:45,8
Select data set   328 Litterst, Walter   M55 25:06,3 25:25,0 50:31,3 50:46,1
Select data set   329 Kohler, Volker Schneider Electric Motion M50 24:12,7 26:26,6 50:39,3 50:49,3
Select data set   330 Krämer, Lydia   W40 25:27,8 25:01,6 50:29,4 50:50,6
Select data set   331 Lambing, Dieter Albea Schuttern M45 24:41,3 25:46,7 50:28,0 50:50,8
Select data set   332 Börschig, Peter Berg- und Wanderfreunde Schwai M45 25:27,3 24:51,7 50:19,0 50:52,3
Select data set   333 Schneider, Jonny   M45 24:53,5 25:51,7 50:45,2 50:54,3
Select data set   334 Summ, Patrick   M45 24:58,6 25:33,2 50:31,8 50:54,8
Select data set   335 Winzer, Dirk   M40 24:38,3 26:06,0 50:44,3 50:56,1
Select data set   336 Xia, Xinxin TV Meßkirch W30 24:55,8 25:54,0 50:49,8 50:58,3
Select data set   337 Schönle, Peter TuS Ottenheim M55 25:19,0 25:16,3 50:35,3 50:58,6
Select data set   337 Frey, Markus CPD Geroldseckerland M45 24:51,3 25:48,0 50:39,3 50:58,6
Select data set   339 Lachmann, Christoph   M40 24:33,6 26:12,5 50:46,1 51:01,6
Select data set   340 Dr. med. Ohngemach, Irmhild LT Altburg W45 25:23,1 25:17,5 50:40,6 51:04,1
Select data set   341 Braun, Günter   M50 24:17,4 26:31,6 50:49,0 51:04,3
Select data set   342 Steuert, Mascha   Juniorinnen U23 25:03,4 25:38,9 50:42,3 51:05,6
Select data set   343 Haselbach, Tobias   MJ U14 25:49,9 24:54,1 50:44,0 51:06,1
Select data set   344 Thoma, Aneka Musikverein Dörlinbach W35 25:03,6 26:00,5 51:04,1 51:12,1
Select data set   345 Thevis-Gallois, Annabelle   W 24:59,3 26:06,3 51:05,6 51:26,6
Select data set   346 Rederich, Dominik Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sport Junioren U23 26:19,3 24:48,3 51:07,6 51:32,6
Select data set   347 Maier, Cornelia   W45 24:45,3 26:35,5 51:20,8 51:36,1
Select data set   348 Weber, Constanze   W40 26:05,6 25:01,3 51:06,9 51:37,6
Select data set   349 Schmidt, Susanne   W 25:25,6 25:46,8 51:12,4 51:38,3
Select data set   350 König, Tobias   MJ U14 25:40,2 25:30,6 51:10,8 51:41,1
Select data set   351 Bilijenko, Sandra   W 25:03,0 26:26,7 51:29,7 51:48,8
Select data set   352 Bilijenko, Janusz   M50 25:03,0 26:27,2 51:30,2 51:49,3
Select data set   353 Lawicki, Michael   M40 25:20,7 26:02,6 51:23,3 51:49,8
Select data set   354 Brucker, Albert TV Biberach M55 25:25,9 26:06,9 51:32,8 51:53,1
Select data set   355 Haas, Sabine   W35 25:31,6 26:06,2 51:37,8 51:53,8
Select data set   356 Junker, Meinrad LT Sauweide M50 25:56,2 25:40,8 51:37,0 51:56,1
Select data set   357 Moser, Claudia TV Biberach W40 26:39,9 24:43,5 51:23,4 51:57,6
Select data set   358 Frankenhauser, Bernhard LFV Schutterwald M60 25:45,0 25:59,8 51:44,8 52:05,1
Select data set   359 Thomas, Luitgard TV Ortenberg W55 25:43,6 26:06,4 51:50,0 52:09,6
Select data set   360 Ehrhardt, Esther TV Seelbach W30 26:04,9 25:42,6 51:47,5 52:11,3
Select data set   361 Späth, Noah Baumer Professional Entertainm MJ U16 25:30,1 26:24,1 51:54,2 52:14,3
Select data set   362 Helde, Andreas   M45 26:45,8 25:00,5 51:46,3 52:14,8
Select data set   363 Sexauer, Andreas TV Wyhl M40 26:42,8 25:02,0 51:44,8 52:15,6
Select data set   364 Herrmann, Thomas LV Ettenheim M40 25:21,7 26:41,9 52:03,6 52:18,9
Select data set   365 Hockenjos, Martin   M40 25:36,7 26:31,0 52:07,7 52:23,5
Select data set   366 Keck, Christian   M35 25:49,9 26:15,2 52:05,1 52:23,8
Select data set   367 Csengari, Jannick Boxstaffel bwL MJ U18 24:31,8 27:42,5 52:14,3 52:27,1
Select data set   368 Bernard, Jutta   W30 25:30,3 26:51,3 52:21,6 52:30,1
Select data set   369 Feger, Michael   M45 26:00,5 26:04,7 52:05,2 52:30,6
Select data set   370 Rederich, Patrick   MJ U18 27:54,3 24:11,7 52:06,0 52:30,8
Select data set   371 Krämer, Gunther   M50 26:23,3 25:47,0 52:10,3 52:32,8
Select data set   372 Schultis, Rüdiger Zehnder Team 2 M45 24:12,5 28:15,0 52:27,5 52:34,6
Select data set   373 Storz, Manfred Active30+ M50 26:08,3 25:58,7 52:07,0 52:36,3
Select data set   374 Himmelsbach, Hubert LG Geroldseck Lahr M60 26:18,8 25:52,5 52:11,3 52:37,6
Select data set   375 Ette, Samuel   Junioren U23 24:55,8 27:15,2 52:11,0 52:37,8
Select data set   375 Omenzetter, Renate   W55 25:39,4 26:53,1 52:32,5 52:37,8
Select data set   377 Pfändner, Martina   W45 25:55,3 26:09,7 52:05,0 52:38,3
Select data set   378 Glatz, Roman   M 26:04,9 26:00,5 52:05,4 52:42,1
Select data set   379 Faubert, Richard TV Wyhl M35 26:46,4 25:29,4 52:15,8 52:44,6
Select data set   380 Himmelsbach, Karin LG Geroldseck W50 26:48,5 25:24,0 52:12,5 52:46,3
Select data set   381 Ramsteiner, Nadine TV Biberach Juniorinnen U23 25:21,5 27:12,3 52:33,8 52:46,6
Select data set   382 Vogel, Ulrich LT Sauweide M60 26:11,2 26:17,3 52:28,5 52:47,8
Select data set   383 Twrdy, Holger   M40 25:21,5 27:10,5 52:32,0 52:48,3
Select data set   384 Erb, Thomas   M45 25:37,6 26:52,7 52:30,3 52:49,3
Select data set   385 Hebding-Geiger, Sabine   W50 25:53,0 26:42,2 52:35,2 52:49,8
Select data set   386 Meier, Klaus   M50 25:50,0 26:37,3 52:27,3 52:50,1
Select data set   387 Lembach, Boris   M35 26:36,6 25:48,0 52:24,6 52:57,1
Select data set   388 Turri, Pietro Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M50 25:33,5 27:01,5 52:35,0 52:58,8
Select data set   389 Rudolf, Frank SV Dundenheim M45 26:09,3 26:38,1 52:47,4 52:59,6
Select data set   390 Vögele, Robert   M45 25:57,6 26:54,9 52:52,5 53:02,6
Select data set   391 Wehrmeyer, Gerhard TuS Ottenheim M45 26:02,1 26:39,9 52:42,0 53:03,6
Select data set   391 Hug, Armin LFV Schutterwald M45 25:33,2 27:13,8 52:47,0 53:03,6
Select data set   393 Kenan, Yasar Schneider Electric Motion M45 25:06,5 27:47,5 52:54,0 53:05,3
Select data set   394 Wangler, Jürgen Fc Fischerbach M45 26:49,7 25:48,0 52:37,7 53:06,0
Select data set   395 Heitz, Dieter Sportfreunde Kürzell M65 26:56,7 25:35,5 52:32,2 53:06,3
Select data set   396 Fritsch, Ulrich TV Biberach M40 24:47,5 27:57,7 52:45,2 53:07,3
Select data set   397 Dold, Michaela TV Steinach W30 25:40,9 27:21,5 53:02,4 53:09,1
Select data set   398 Faißt, Anja Rennschnecken,TV Seelbach W40 25:57,9 26:48,4 52:46,3 53:11,1
Select data set   399 Keller, Carlos   M 26:46,0 26:07,8 52:53,8 53:19,6
Select data set   400 Gür, Sascha   M 27:08,0 25:43,8 52:51,8 53:27,3