Statischer Text

Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1   Oertel Elias 18:26,2 Kulke Konstantin 18:11,1 36:37,3 36:38,3
Select data set   2 Running Rabbits Treyer Björn 18:33,0 Schulz Dominik 18:26,5 36:59,5 37:01,5
Select data set   3 TUS Gutach Blum Matthias 17:59,6 Silzer Joel 19:01,5 37:01,1 37:02,5
Select data set   4 Running Team Ortenau e.V. Walter Tobias 18:52,1 Schultz Julien 18:35,6 37:27,7 37:27,8
Select data set   5 LT Endingen Doninger-Göldner Mar 19:04,8 Ehret-Weber Wolfgang 19:17,7 38:22,5 38:23,7
Select data set   6 FSV Seelbach Baumann Felix 18:20,3 Fehrenbacher Pascal 21:15,3 39:35,6 39:42,6
Select data set   7 Boxstaffel blau weiss Lahr Hinze Timo 19:40,0 Schubnell Marvin 20:00,8 39:40,8 39:42,8
Select data set   8   Herkersdorf Christop 19:18,5 Herkersdorf Jonas 20:35,4 39:53,9 39:57,4
Select data set   9 SV Steinach Singler Sylvia 22:05,7 Singler Heiko 19:44,0 41:49,7 41:52,6
Select data set   10   Schillinger Edgar 21:20,5 Armbruster Erwin 20:51,0 42:11,5 42:18,3
Select data set   11 Gipfelstürmer Göpper Wito 21:48,2 Leufke Martin 20:44,6 42:32,8 42:33,8
Select data set   12 TEAM Ariane Schwab Julian 21:06,5 Kloos Fabian 21:41,3 42:47,8 42:53,8
Select data set   13 TV Lahr May Lars 20:41,9 May Lea 22:37,1 43:19,0 43:24,8
Select data set   14 Team Batman Vetsch Christian 21:16,8 Himmelsbach Siegfrie 22:35,3 43:52,1 43:52,6
Select data set   15 One and a half men Edte Stefan 21:52,0 Edte Nils 22:34,1 44:26,1 44:44,1
Select data set   16   Glatz Marco 22:47,9 Schell Marco 22:01,6 44:49,5 44:53,8
Select data set   17 JULABO Staffelteam 2 Hummel Kevin 21:20,6 Schwarz Andreas 24:25,6 45:46,2 45:50,3
Select data set   18   Dengler Sarina 24:25,4 Müller Marius 22:53,8 47:19,2 47:31,8
Select data set   19   Stuber Markus 23:34,0 Erb Patrick 24:33,1 48:07,1 48:21,6
Select data set   20   Benz Kathrin 24:39,0 Rothmann Steffen 23:39,5 48:18,5 48:31,3
Select data set   21 Team Front & Rear Kopf Stefan 24:28,7 Burkhart Kai 24:35,9 49:04,6 49:09,1
Select data set   22 TV Lauftreff Friesenheim Heck Andrea 24:20,2 Lienert Laura 24:40,7 49:00,9 49:14,8
Select data set   23   Oehler Karina 29:19,5 Herzog Christoph 19:38,4 48:57,9 49:19,1
Select data set   24   Hangs Sascha 24:21,2 Heim Erik 25:13,1 49:34,3 49:53,1
Select data set   25   Strel Dennis 24:51,2 Eibl Maximilian 25:18,9 50:10,1 50:19,8
Select data set   26 Sport Service Lahr Strauß Sigi 25:29,4 Wilhelm Patrick 24:51,6 50:21,0 50:48,8
Select data set   27 JULABO Staffelteam 4 Petri Jürgen 28:08,9 Heuberger Andreas 22:55,6 51:04,5 51:14,8
Select data set   28   Maurer Marco 22:00,5 Maurer Anita 29:01,4 51:01,9 51:20,1
Select data set   29 TV Seelbach Böhnemann Sabine 24:13,5 Plonné Tanja 26:55,1 51:08,6 51:32,1
Select data set   30 TV Seelbach Schindler Lena 26:04,7 Glatz Sarah 25:28,6 51:33,3 51:57,1
Select data set   31 Sportfreunde Leitz & Horn Horn Siegfried Max 27:32,5 Horn Tobias Max 24:23,1 51:55,6 52:13,6
Select data set   32   Cenik Yasemin 25:51,0 Dees Diana 26:02,6 51:53,6 52:19,1
Select data set   33   Kaiser Tobias 25:16,2 Faißt Tamara 26:48,4 52:04,6 52:27,6
Select data set   34   König Simon 25:27,5 Himmelsbach Tom 26:49,5 52:17,0 52:48,3
Select data set   35 Flohrunners May Lana 26:22,8 Bix Lenja 27:52,7 54:15,5 54:21,3
Select data set   36 FIT For Fire Fighting Moser Patrick 27:27,3 Tisch Steffen 26:35,1 54:02,4 54:37,4
Select data set   37 JULABO Staffelteam 3 Jacob Tim 27:29,7 Wirth David 27:02,9 54:32,6 54:56,1
Select data set   38 Verstraten Running Team Verstraten Lutz 28:32,8 Verstraten Paul 26:22,4 54:55,2 55:31,8
Select data set   39 TV Seelbach Mauser Leonie 26:24,3 Braun Diana 28:59,5 55:23,8 55:47,1
Select data set   40   Heinsinger Corina 29:29,0 Ruder Rita 26:15,1 55:44,1 55:48,6
Select data set   41   Wagenmann Oliver 27:46,8 Walter Doris 28:08,2 55:55,0 56:24,3
Select data set   42 JULABO Staffelteam 1 Ditella Mario 29:43,7 Wurth Ralf 26:54,1 56:37,8 57:02,6
Select data set   43   Singler Sabrina 30:28,0 Schnaitter Veronika 26:13,8 56:41,8 57:17,8
Select data set   44 SC Friesenheim Braun Franziska 27:21,5 Katharine Estenfeld 29:32,7 56:54,2 57:19,3
Select data set   45   Gött Karin 31:21,5 Enderle Wilfried 25:31,5 56:53,0 57:21,8
Select data set   46 Jugendfeuerwehr Seelbach Wagner Marius 27:49,4 Hinrichsen Sven 30:09,9 57:59,3 58:33,6
Select data set   47 TTC Nonnenweier Hansmann Nicole 28:37,7 Dietrich Rolf 29:46,5 58:24,2 58:35,3
Select data set   48   Singler Pascal 31:27,9 Müller Marvin 26:50,8 58:18,7 58:40,4
Select data set   49   Fehse Kristina 28:13,5 Himmelsbach Isabelle 30:09,1 58:22,6 58:57,1
Select data set   50   Himmelsbach Patricia 29:34,1 Pesquera Andreas 30:23,1 59:57,2 1:00:28,7
Select data set   51   Winterer Karin 31:36,5 Liebscher Laura 29:56,5 1:01:33,0 1:02:07,1
Select data set   52   Freudenberg Wilhelm 35:04,1 Suhm Alexander 26:46,4 1:01:50,5 1:02:28,1
Select data set   53   Kruschinski Silvana 34:06,9 Ehle Christina 27:58,1 1:02:05,0 1:02:39,1
Select data set   54   Grässle Philipp 31:12,2 Joachim Antonio 32:03,1 1:03:15,3 1:03:37,6
Select data set   55   Sobota Marcin 29:15,4 Dick Larisa 34:45,2 1:04:00,6 1:04:27,1
Select data set   56   Karkoschka Lea 35:31,9 Stulz Stefan 30:03,9 1:05:35,8 1:05:58,8
Select data set   57   Bader-Reuland Antoin 34:57,6 Bader Günter 37:34,1 1:12:31,7 1:12:41,8