Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 201 Kastens Katja TV Biberach W45 00:23:37,270 00:48:22,960 00:48:27,530
Select data set 202 Birmans Benedikt LVE Rohan Runners MJ U16 A 00:23:09,770 00:48:26,560 00:48:29,050
Select data set 203 Schäfer Martin   M30 00:24:19,280 00:48:21,750 00:48:30,780
Select data set 204 Klüh Michael   M50 00:23:41,540 00:48:31,040 00:48:38,330
Select data set 205 Ehret Petra   W45 00:24:24,770 00:48:24,970 00:48:38,540
Select data set 206 Baumann Elke   W40 00:24:24,530 00:48:25,250 00:48:38,550
Select data set 207 Benedik Matthias LG Geroldseck Lahr M30 00:23:32,770 00:48:32,500 00:48:39,780
Select data set 208 Plersch Florian   M 00:24:34,770 00:48:16,480 00:48:40,030
Select data set 209 Mussler Matthias TUS Schuttern M45 00:23:44,270 00:48:40,840 00:48:47,540
Select data set 210 Trenkle Bastian   M 00:23:56,800 00:48:25,530 00:48:50,300
Select data set 211 Wernet Ewald   M60 00:24:04,270 00:48:38,000 00:48:50,780
Select data set 212 Haas Timo   M40 00:25:39,040 00:48:28,050 00:48:51,790
Select data set 213 Müller Paul TV-Biberach M45 00:24:13,040 00:48:33,790 00:48:53,060
Select data set 214 Zepf Michaela Schneider Electric W40 00:23:43,020 00:48:46,700 00:48:53,280
Select data set 215 Spänle Jürgen   M40 00:24:38,780 00:48:26,060 00:48:53,800
Select data set 216 Schäfer Ingo   M35 00:24:38,520 00:48:42,810 00:48:55,300
Select data set 217 Rupps Gebhard Rescue Service Rupps M40 00:24:31,270 00:48:36,810 00:49:02,040
Select data set 218 Ebner Andreas Jedermänner Unteralpfen M40 00:22:37,770 00:48:52,000 00:49:03,530
Select data set 219 Huck Thomas   M40 00:24:13,040 00:48:49,510 00:49:03,540
Select data set 220 Summ Michael   M 00:24:39,030 00:48:54,770 00:49:07,310
Select data set 221 Becher Michael Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M35 00:23:51,520 00:49:00,520 00:49:09,050
Select data set 222 Bühler Gerold Schneider Electric M45 00:24:34,040 00:49:10,750 00:49:22,530
Select data set 223 Held-Abraham Renate TV Lahr W50 00:23:55,270 00:49:11,550 00:49:22,560
Select data set 224 Bär Hans-Peter   M50 00:24:32,520 00:49:06,260 00:49:24,030
Select data set 225 Faißt-Wernert Susanne   W45 00:24:17,280 00:49:08,810 00:49:26,550
Select data set 226 Bernard Thomas   M30 00:24:10,800 00:49:19,060 00:49:31,040
Select data set 227 Nicolosi Piero   M45 00:24:48,290 00:49:09,080 00:49:34,040
Select data set 228 Friedrich Uli   M45 00:25:27,020 00:49:19,230 00:49:37,780
Select data set 229 Weiß Sven   M30 00:25:38,800 00:49:20,220 00:49:42,780
Select data set 230 Gabbert Carsten   M40 00:25:02,540 00:49:26,060 00:49:46,030
Select data set 231 Rauer Mattias JULABO TEAM 2 M 00:24:37,770 00:49:37,290 00:49:47,030
Select data set 232 Fleig Thomas   M45 00:25:13,280 00:49:33,500 00:49:47,050
Select data set 233 Gäßler Gerhard Haselstaude Runers TV Kippenheim M60 00:24:15,530 00:49:44,000 00:49:49,300
Select data set 234 Pfefferle Marcel   M30 00:24:46,020 00:49:43,060 00:49:50,780
Select data set 235 Uhl Christine Sparkasse Haslach-Zell W 00:24:18,530 00:49:38,870 00:49:59,040
Select data set 236 Wacker Luisa TV SEELBACH- Handball-Frauen W 00:24:49,280 00:49:41,520 00:49:59,780
Select data set 237 Hagedorn-Lang Petra   W45 00:25:09,780 00:49:36,810 00:50:00,540
Select data set 238 Himmelsbach Simon MGV Schutterbund-Schuttertal M 00:24:23,280 00:49:43,750 00:50:01,290
Select data set 239 Becherer Sören   M 00:23:21,270 00:49:45,500 00:50:01,780
Select data set 240 Becherer Niels   M 00:23:20,530 00:49:53,500 00:50:02,270
Select data set 241 Wadle Arved   MJ U23 00:23:34,270 00:49:50,470 00:50:05,040
Select data set 242 Beck Maria   W35 00:25:28,300 00:49:43,750 00:50:05,290
Select data set 243 Wangler Gerhard Schuttertal M60 00:24:35,770 00:50:00,510 00:50:11,790
Select data set 244 Pochrandt Uwe LG Geroldseck Lahr M45 00:25:24,520 00:49:49,280 00:50:14,300
Select data set 245 Meier Anton   M50 00:24:21,020 00:50:09,730 00:50:16,780
Select data set 246 Hager Zejko Laufteam INA Lahr M55 00:25:11,020 00:50:06,990 00:50:23,280
Select data set 247 Franke Jochen JULABO TEAM 1 M35 00:25:02,280 00:50:10,300 00:50:32,530
Select data set 248 Metzger Andreas   M 00:24:55,520 00:50:04,030 00:50:33,540
Select data set 249 Hertle Frank Ski Club Berghaupten M45 00:24:59,770 00:50:20,030 00:50:34,770
Select data set 250 Steuert Günter memler.de M65 00:25:11,540 00:50:17,780 00:50:36,560