Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 151 Christoph Andreas Laufteam INA Lahr M50 00:23:18,770 00:46:47,020 00:46:53,790
Select data set 152 Benz Christian   M35 00:22:58,530 00:46:38,770 00:46:54,800
Select data set 153 Giessler Jürgen Active 30+ M55 00:23:00,270 00:46:49,280 00:46:56,800
Select data set 154 Blum Siegfried FC Unterkirnach M60 00:22:52,030 00:46:56,990 00:46:58,300
Select data set 155 Geiger Matthias Active30+ M45 00:23:18,280 00:46:44,500 00:47:00,780
Select data set 156 Geisler Dirk H. Telefonica München M40 00:22:57,770 00:46:56,860 00:47:03,050
Select data set 157 Schmieder Martin   M 00:22:45,270 00:46:43,000 00:47:04,050
Select data set 158 Braun Rolf   M35 00:24:06,770 00:46:41,260 00:47:07,280
Select data set 159 Bohnert Hubert LG Geroldseck M55 00:23:05,530 00:46:57,740 00:47:08,540
Select data set 160 Ruf Brian   MJ U18 00:22:48,770 00:47:01,530 00:47:11,300
Select data set 161 Zanger Christian Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:22:50,780 00:47:04,610 00:47:12,810
Select data set 162 Meyer Thomas   M45 00:23:04,520 00:47:01,770 00:47:13,320
Select data set 163 Kornmayer Christel LG Brandenkopf W60 00:23:24,530 00:47:03,970 00:47:13,550
Select data set 164 Hogenmüller Tobias Lauftreff Offenburg M30 00:23:11,030 00:47:08,030 00:47:20,300
Select data set 165 Higel Klaus PSV Offenburg M50 00:23:14,520 00:47:06,000 00:47:20,540
Select data set 166 Reichenbach Bernd Offenburg M40 00:22:28,020 00:47:19,030 00:47:21,530
Select data set 167 Kaiser Dieter   M45 00:23:17,020 00:47:16,720 00:47:29,020
Select data set 168 Disch Klemens Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:22:46,270 00:47:23,250 00:47:30,040
Select data set 169 Fossler Richard   M45 00:23:21,770 00:47:25,060 00:47:37,050
Select data set 170 Schmieder Franziska LG Brandenkopf WJ U16 A 00:22:37,790 00:47:34,480 00:47:39,030
Select data set 171 Kull Mike TuS Ottenheim M45 00:23:43,530 00:47:28,530 00:47:39,560
Select data set 172 Braun Alexander TV Ortenberg M35 00:23:40,020 00:47:25,240 00:47:41,040
Select data set 173 Iseni Qahil   M40 00:23:23,780 00:47:37,550 00:47:43,040
Select data set 174 Maier Marvin   MJ U23 00:23:48,520 00:47:25,520 00:47:44,060
Select data set 175 Strel Dennis   MJ U20 00:24:25,020 00:47:32,820 00:47:45,800
Select data set 176 Armbruster Harald   M40 00:24:10,770 00:47:24,500 00:47:48,030
Select data set 177 Singler Bernhard LG Geroldseck Lahr M65 00:23:25,540 00:47:45,580 00:47:51,030
Select data set 178 Schmider Daniel Bergflitzer (Radsportverein Haslach) M40 00:24:38,570 00:47:23,240 00:47:51,800
Select data set 179 Formanek Reimund TV Ortenberg M60 00:23:22,280 00:47:38,090 00:47:55,290
Select data set 180 Zimmer Kathrin AOK Running Team W30 00:23:44,810 00:47:45,060 00:47:57,030
Select data set 181 Hupfer Lothar   M55 00:23:24,020 00:47:45,030 00:48:00,810
Select data set 182 Eble Daniel   M40 00:22:33,770 00:47:54,360 00:48:01,050
Select data set 183 Dold Michaela LG Brandenkopf - Frauen W35 00:23:51,270 00:47:53,530 00:48:03,810
Select data set 184 Hermann-Strauß Stephan Echt Bio M35 00:24:34,030 00:47:53,850 00:48:04,050
Select data set 185 Breger Bertold Schneider Electric M45 00:22:48,020 00:47:59,460 00:48:06,030
Select data set 186 Hetzel Martin LG Offenburg M50 00:23:14,780 00:47:51,260 00:48:06,290
Select data set 187 Hilss Bertold TTC Altdorf M45 00:22:54,770 00:48:03,030 00:48:06,300
Select data set 188 Schyle Simon   M 00:22:53,020 00:47:48,230 00:48:08,040
Select data set 189 Struck Horst Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr M45 00:23:51,560 00:47:54,750 00:48:09,780
Select data set 190 Lauble Thomas Fa. Grieshaber GmbH & Co. KG M50 00:24:11,770 00:47:41,490 00:48:11,020
Select data set 191 Roth Helga LG Brandenkopf - Frauen W40 00:23:26,030 00:48:02,030 00:48:12,030
Select data set 192 Becker-Moser Katharina Running Team Ortenau W40 00:23:52,030 00:48:04,340 00:48:12,550
Select data set 193 Patsch Herbert SSV Offenburg Triathlon M60 00:23:52,290 00:48:10,240 00:48:13,790
Select data set 194 Blümle Rolf Freizeit M50 00:24:27,770 00:47:55,500 00:48:14,520
Select data set 195 Altmann Thomas Lauffreunde Neuried M60 00:24:19,020 00:47:48,260 00:48:15,040
Select data set 196 Feyh Markus LG Geroldseck Lahr M 00:23:17,790 00:48:09,720 00:48:16,780
Select data set 197 Hansert Dieter MSC-Berghaupten M45 00:23:26,780 00:48:17,540 00:48:19,300
Select data set 198 Kling Edwin   M30 00:23:36,020 00:48:10,230 00:48:24,770
Select data set 199 Haas Uwe   M35 00:23:48,530 00:48:14,780 00:48:26,530
Select data set 200 Kloos Marco   M 00:25:51,780 00:47:58,240 00:48:27,280