Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 101 Moser Sebastian   MJ U16 A 00:21:43,300 00:44:03,270 00:44:04,280
Select data set 102 Möller Anuschka LG Offenburg WJ U23 00:21:46,020 00:44:05,070 00:44:06,520
Select data set 103 Gänshirt Sandrino TV Friesenheim - Lauftreff M 00:21:42,780 00:44:11,240 00:44:16,780
Select data set 104 Grim Harald   M40 00:21:27,530 00:44:13,750 00:44:19,030
Select data set 105 Thevis-Gallois Jakob   M 00:22:01,770 00:44:05,240 00:44:19,790
Select data set 106 Tonin Christopher CPD Geroldseckerland M 00:22:09,270 00:44:06,710 00:44:20,780
Select data set 107 Zipf Meike TUS Ottenheim W 00:21:51,520 00:44:21,820 00:44:31,790
Select data set 108 Beller Jean-Jacques AZNE Erstein M50 00:21:14,770 00:44:35,510 00:44:37,290
Select data set 109 Himmelsbach Gerhard   M40 00:21:45,270 00:44:31,250 00:44:38,280
Select data set 110 Späth Dietmar TV Biberach M45 00:21:42,020 00:44:33,520 00:44:38,810
Select data set 111 Späth Noah TV Biberach MJ U18 00:21:42,060 00:44:36,300 00:44:38,820
Select data set 112 Krämer Martin LV Ettenheim M50 00:22:11,280 00:44:56,330 00:45:00,300
Select data set 113 Schwarz Rainer   MJ U23 00:21:39,020 00:44:58,470 00:45:04,040
Select data set 114 Haas Josef   M45 00:22:32,520 00:44:55,760 00:45:06,800
Select data set 115 Greber Bernhard Laufteam INA Lahr M50 00:22:08,280 00:44:59,480 00:45:09,060
Select data set 116 Gutmann Armin   M 00:22:40,520 00:44:49,770 00:45:10,520
Select data set 117 Obergföll Markus Musikverein Seelbach M35 00:22:17,520 00:45:10,210 00:45:16,540
Select data set 118 Weber Ingo   M30 00:22:24,560 00:44:48,520 00:45:18,040
Select data set 119 Bahl Michael Laufteam INA Lahr M50 00:22:19,290 00:45:13,290 00:45:21,030
Select data set 120 Glück Alma LV Ettenheim W45 00:22:18,780 00:45:22,320 00:45:26,290
Select data set 121 Sittig Joachim DJK Flörsheim M35 00:22:13,020 00:45:33,270 00:45:36,790
Select data set 122 Herzog Helmut   M65 00:22:32,540 00:45:37,770 00:45:39,040
Select data set 123 Palinkas Markus   M35 00:23:06,530 00:45:34,310 00:45:43,100
Select data set 124 Köbele Thomas JULABO TEAM 2 M40 00:22:03,800 00:45:41,250 00:45:44,530
Select data set 125 Himmelsbach Stefan   M45 00:23:13,770 00:45:27,740 00:45:46,030
Select data set 126 Lotz Nils Akavita-Runners M50 00:22:31,020 00:45:45,550 00:45:53,300
Select data set 127 Wohlschlegel Denny JULABO TEAM 2 M30 00:24:37,520 00:45:41,830 00:45:56,320
Select data set 128 Sittig Volker DJK Flörsheim M40 00:22:12,800 00:45:52,270 00:45:56,800
Select data set 129 Voinea Adrian   M35 00:22:53,770 00:45:55,230 00:45:58,280
Select data set 130 Leidinger Robin DAA Physiotherapieschule Lahr MJ U20 00:22:39,270 00:45:52,490 00:46:01,780
Select data set 131 Faisst Alfred FC Kirnbach M55 00:22:19,560 00:45:53,760 00:46:03,040
Select data set 132 Fischer Simon TV Friesenheim - Lauftreff M35 00:22:11,770 00:45:57,330 00:46:03,310
Select data set 133 Moser Trudbert   M45 00:22:33,560 00:45:52,290 00:46:03,800
Select data set 134 Höll Andreas LFV Schutterwald M40 00:21:51,020 00:45:55,750 00:46:04,550
Select data set 135 Weber Alexander TV-Seelbach M40 00:22:49,520 00:45:48,310 00:46:09,550
Select data set 136 Schäfer Rolf SV Dundenheim M30 00:22:43,020 00:46:05,040 00:46:11,040
Select data set 137 Bolz Aaron JHR-Lahr Seelbach MJ U16 A 00:22:27,270 00:46:07,740 00:46:18,280
Select data set 138 Barta Matthias Team Rohan Apotheke M40 00:23:15,790 00:46:07,370 00:46:19,810
Select data set 139 Leibach Tobias TV Ortenberg M30 00:23:07,050 00:46:10,510 00:46:25,530
Select data set 140 Rudolf Frank SV Dundenheim M45 00:22:03,770 00:46:23,770 00:46:29,030
Select data set 141 Volk Ulrich   M35 00:22:20,030 00:46:23,520 00:46:30,550
Select data set 142 Leibl Thomas Schneider Electric M50 00:23:46,520 00:46:09,760 00:46:32,290
Select data set 143 Lorenzen Jorgen   M60 00:23:28,280 00:46:08,050 00:46:35,790
Select data set 144 Mittelstädt Armin Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M55 00:22:53,060 00:46:28,290 00:46:36,530
Select data set 145 Xhoxhaj Jaklir FSV Seelbach MJ U23 00:21:57,540 00:46:34,480 00:46:38,780
Select data set 146 Wenzel Lukas   MJ U23 00:23:44,800 00:46:10,510 00:46:39,780
Select data set 147 Stulz Hans-Peter FSV Seelbach AH M40 00:23:10,770 00:46:18,540 00:46:42,280
Select data set 148 Schaudel Michael   M45 00:23:36,520 00:46:04,010 00:46:42,790
Select data set 149 Seck Christa LG Brandenkopf W50 00:22:54,030 00:46:38,010 00:46:45,030
Select data set 150 Hall Bernhard TUS Ottenheim M35 00:22:56,770 00:46:35,550 00:46:45,300