Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Köhler Felix LG Brandenkopf M30 00:15:24,020 00:31:11,240 00:31:11,280
Select data set 2 Naegele Lukas ASICS Frontrunner.I M 00:15:47,530 00:32:18,800 00:32:20,780
Select data set 3 Mild David Obst- und Beerenhof Mild M 00:16:57,520 00:34:25,750 00:34:25,780
Select data set 4 Abel Svenja RUNNERS POINT Freiburg W30 00:17:21,020 00:35:15,580 00:35:17,280
Select data set 5 Kinnast Sebastian TV Biberach M 00:17:31,030 00:35:16,030 00:35:17,550
Select data set 6 Hellstern Simon PTSV Jahn Freiburg MJ U20 00:17:32,020 00:35:20,700 00:35:21,280
Select data set 7 Makowitschka Ricky SV Steinach M35 00:17:31,280 00:35:27,510 00:35:28,040
Select data set 8 Späth Peter Weingut Wöhrle Running Team M45 00:17:21,270 00:35:49,520 00:35:49,540
Select data set 9 Schmider Simon Running Team Ortenau M40 00:17:31,780 00:35:51,000 00:35:51,530
Select data set 10 Gutmann Stefan Running Team Ortenau MJ U23 00:17:31,040 00:35:56,510 00:35:57,040
Select data set 11 Limmer Jonas SG Schramberg MJ U23 00:18:01,270 00:36:23,340 00:36:24,030
Select data set 12 Saad Mekki TV Bad Bergzabern M45 00:18:03,020 00:37:03,390 00:37:05,280
Select data set 13 Pörtner Sven Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M30 00:17:37,020 00:37:30,250 00:37:30,780
Select data set 14 Ringwald Sebastian SC Mühlenbach M30 00:18:57,270 00:37:42,060 00:37:42,550
Select data set 15 Zapf Christian SSV Offenburg-Triathlon M40 00:18:57,280 00:37:50,080 00:37:50,770
Select data set 16 Haas Ludovic TV Biberach MJ U16 A 00:18:57,770 00:37:50,580 00:37:51,560
Select data set 17 Wälde Mario TV Biberach MJ U18 00:18:07,780 00:37:50,560 00:37:52,290
Select data set 18 Kister Gilles   M30 00:18:37,280 00:37:52,420 00:37:54,300
Select data set 19 Orel Remy Erstein M50 00:18:47,770 00:37:57,760 00:37:58,540
Select data set 20 Walter Anton   M55 00:18:47,520 00:38:11,220 00:38:12,030
Select data set 21 Burckhardt Gilbert TV Biberach M50 00:18:58,030 00:38:16,320 00:38:18,280
Select data set 22 Megowan Noah Bowerman Athletic Club M40 00:18:35,770 00:38:26,610 00:38:27,300
Select data set 23 Schwörer Werner   M55 00:18:54,020 00:38:29,260 00:38:30,280
Select data set 24 Haas Tobias Team Decker M45 00:18:47,020 00:38:32,620 00:38:35,550
Select data set 25 Hettig Bernd LG Brandenkopf 1 M50 00:18:49,270 00:38:56,080 00:38:56,310
Select data set 26 Faist Erich Fa, Grieshaber GmbH & Co. KG M55 00:19:04,770 00:38:59,270 00:38:59,550
Select data set 27 Burkart Thorsten LG Geroldseck Lahr M35 00:19:06,520 00:39:01,520 00:39:02,540
Select data set 28 Moser Valerie Running Team Ortenau WJ U18 00:19:04,790 00:39:15,600 00:39:16,310
Select data set 29 Mangei Norbert   M 00:18:49,520 00:39:39,980 00:39:40,050
Select data set 30 Schaller Andreas   M30 00:19:04,780 00:39:39,140 00:39:42,070
Select data set 31 Binder Philipp SV Steinach M 00:19:34,770 00:39:44,580 00:39:46,810
Select data set 32 Heib Mark Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M35 00:19:58,770 00:39:45,240 00:39:47,520
Select data set 33 Bruder Ralf   MJ U23 00:19:04,020 00:39:50,750 00:39:53,020
Select data set 34 Sum Karl-Heinz SV Schapbach M50 00:19:47,770 00:39:55,060 00:39:57,020
Select data set 35 Isenmann Wolfgang   M45 00:19:46,020 00:40:05,510 00:40:06,310
Select data set 36 Singler Markus Seelbach M45 00:19:57,540 00:40:02,790 00:40:07,820
Select data set 37 Buhlinger Dieter   M35 00:20:02,020 00:40:08,380 00:40:11,050
Select data set 38 Hall Kevin TV Biberach M 00:20:00,520 00:40:14,860 00:40:16,300
Select data set 39 Heß Harald   M45 00:19:52,520 00:40:14,840 00:40:17,790
Select data set 40 Schmitz-Weckauf Stephanie PTSV Jahn Freiburg W 00:19:48,520 00:40:19,050 00:40:20,020
Select data set 41 Klumpp Stephan FSV Seelbach M35 00:19:37,790 00:40:24,300 00:40:26,050
Select data set 42 Peterke Stephan TV Lahr M40 00:19:56,270 00:40:28,500 00:40:30,270
Select data set 43 Köhler Miriam LG Brandenkopf W 00:20:04,270 00:40:29,570 00:40:31,050
Select data set 44 Haas Marilyne TV Biberach W 00:19:48,780 00:40:39,320 00:40:40,800
Select data set 45 Aures Reiner LV Ettenheim M50 00:19:50,520 00:40:43,860 00:40:44,820
Select data set 46 Leptig Hubertus Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:19:49,270 00:40:47,290 00:40:49,560
Select data set 47 Hinze Timo FSV Seelbach M 00:20:34,530 00:41:02,790 00:41:07,060
Select data set 48 Hunte Jürgen Laufteam INA Lahr M45 00:20:03,770 00:41:04,040 00:41:08,030
Select data set 49 Schweickhardt Marius DAV Offenburg M35 00:20:24,270 00:41:05,700 00:41:13,280
Select data set 50 Weber Carl Anton LV Ettenheim M60 00:20:25,030 00:41:12,000 00:41:14,540