Statischer Text

Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Maher, Andrew LTV Lippstadt GER M 1 M45 1 21:50,4 21:50,8 5160
Select data set 2 Pape, Werner Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER M 2 M 1 23:11,1 23:12,3 5102
Select data set 3 Seiler, Alexander   GER M 3 M 2 23:54,8 23:54,8 5121
Select data set 4 Simon, Benedikt Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER M 4 M 3 25:03,6 25:09,6 5122
Select data set 5 Kalus, Jiri Team Salzkotten - Bystrice GER M 5 M U23 1 25:16,1 25:42,8 5142
Select data set 6 Meyer, Stefan   GER M 6 M 4 25:40,5 25:56,1 5089
Select data set 7 Schumacher, Titus VfB Salzkotten GER M 7 MJU14 1 26:25,6 26:26,8 5157
Select data set 8 Schleyer, Martin Team Salzkotten - Bystrice GER M 8 M 5 26:11,6 26:43,6 5145
Select data set 9 Röder, Thomas Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 9 MJU14 2 27:28,1 27:28,1 5111
Select data set 10 Gockel, Sebastian SC Hubelsem GER M 10 M 6 26:50,7 27:32,1 5149
Select data set 11 Klebolte, Matz Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER M 11 MJ U18 1 27:25,4 27:39,6 5164
Select data set 12 Real, Florian VfL Thüle GER M 12 MJ U16 1 27:39,7 27:41,1 5108
Select data set 13 Büscher, Nils   GER M 13 MJU14 3 27:41,3 27:41,8 5018
Select data set 14 Schmitz, Jan LT Elsen-Wewer GER M 14 MJU14 4 27:49,1 27:50,6 5117
Select data set 15 Tewes, Rebecca   GER W 1 W U23 1 27:52,5 28:09,1 5129
Select data set 16 Ernst, Philipp Unity GER M 15 M30 1 28:46,5 29:00,1 5027
Select data set 17 Büscher, Jonathan   GER M 16 MK U12 1 29:02,6 29:03,3 5017
Select data set 18 Wibbe, Malte Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 17 MJU14 5 29:12,1 29:12,1 5136
Select data set 19 Neisemeier, Merlin Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 18 MJU14 6 29:12,3 29:12,6 5093
Select data set 20 Koch, Timo Grundschule Salzkotten GER M 19 MK U12 2 29:46,1 29:46,8 5073
Select data set 21 Beine, Julius Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 20 MJU14 7 29:49,5 29:49,8 5007
Select data set 22 Timmermeier, Elias Montessorischule Salzkotten GER M 21 MK U10 1 29:56,9 29:58,1 5131
Select data set 23 Gatzka, Christoph   GER M 22 M30 2 29:59,8 30:03,6 5031
Select data set 24 Köchling, Kevin TSV Tudorf GER M 23 MJ U18 2 29:59,1 30:04,4 5162
Select data set 25 Bendig, Oliver   GER M 24 M30 3 30:01,5 30:09,1 5008
Select data set 26 Klassen, Wladimir   GER M 25 M 7 30:24,3 30:31,8 5069
Select data set 27 Sprenger, Lars Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 26 MJU14 8 30:38,1 30:38,3 5123
Select data set 28 Hölscher, Christian Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 27 MJU14 9 30:38,4 30:39,1 5046
Select data set 29 Karagiannis, Apostolos   GER M 28 M35 1 30:37,4 30:39,8 5058
Select data set 30 Kasch, Julian Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 29 MJU14 10 30:41,3 30:41,3 5059
Select data set 31 Koch, Marvin Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 30 MJU14 11 30:41,6 30:41,9 5074
Select data set 32 Kirsch, Michel Grundschule Salzkotten GER M 31 MK U12 3 30:49,7 30:50,4 5066
Select data set 33 Kirsch, Justus Grundschule Salzkotten GER M 32 MK U10 2 30:52,7 30:54,1 5067
Select data set 33 Iseken, Till Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER M 32 MJ U16 2 30:37,3 30:54,1 5047
Select data set 35 Fraune, Hendrik Grundschule Salzkotten GER M 34 MK U10 3 30:58,6 30:59,6 5030
Select data set 36 Jankowski, Tim VfB Salzkotten GER M 35 MK U12 4 30:48,9 31:02,6 5049
Select data set 37 Kleiber, Martin   GER M 36 M30 4 30:37,9 31:04,6 5070
Select data set 38 Hils, Ulrich   GER M 37 M U23 2 30:40,0 31:04,9 5043
Select data set 39 Zehanciuc, Antje TUS Wewelsburg GER W 2 WJ U18 1 31:18,1 31:24,1 5163
Select data set 40 Petters, Lenya Montessorischule Salzkotten GER W 3 WK U12 1 31:23,5 31:25,3 5104
Select data set 41 Wibbe, Sören Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 38 MJU14 12 31:32,0 31:32,8 5135
Select data set 42 Kautschor, Nils SV Hederborn Upsprunge GER M 39 MK U10 4 31:31,1 31:32,9 5061
Select data set 43 Hildesheim, Philip Grundschule Salzkotten GER M 40 MK U10 5 31:33,6 31:35,1 5042
Select data set 44 Raschke, René Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 41 MJU14 13 32:05,3 32:05,6 5107
Select data set 45 Meier, Florian Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 42 M30 5 32:11,3 32:13,6 5088
Select data set 46 Grote, Jannik   GER M 43 MJ U16 3 32:11,3 32:30,8 5038
Select data set 47 Jankowski, Marie VfB Salzkotten GER W 4 WK U10 1 32:28,4 32:39,1 5048
Select data set 48 Klinge, Liane Grundschule Salzkotten GER W 5 W45 1 32:24,4 32:57,3 5072
Select data set 49 Hoßfeld, Laurenz Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 44 MJU14 14 33:00,4 33:01,3 5159
Select data set 50 Wildeis, Irene Zumdieck GmbH GER W 6 W30 1 32:51,1 33:05,3 5139
Select data set 51 Seelhorst, Jürgen   GER M 45 M45 2 32:53,2 33:32,3 5120
Select data set 52 Janssen, Finn Unity GER M 46 MK U12 5 33:05,6 33:35,1 5051
Select data set 53 Reimann, Henning Grundschule Thüle GER M 47 MK U12 6 32:55,5 33:40,1 5109
Select data set 54 Rose, Miriam Grundschule Thüle GER W 7 WJ U18 2 32:56,3 33:40,6 5113
Select data set 55 Schmidt, Jannik Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 48 MJU14 15 34:24,7 34:25,3 5116
Select data set 56 Küsters, Maurice Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 49 MJU14 16 34:25,1 34:25,4 5082
Select data set 57 Johanning, ANN-CHRISTINE KAIMANN GmbH GER W 8 W 1 33:42,7 34:28,6 5055
Select data set 58 Krieg, Markus   GER M 50 M40 1 34:18,4 34:39,1 5080
Select data set 59 Wenzel, Bernice Zumdieck GmbH GER W 9 W30 2 34:26,9 34:43,1 5134
Select data set 60 Salmen, Sina SV 21 Büren GER W 10 WK U12 2 34:28,3 34:45,3 5146
Select data set 61 Salmen, Wolfgang SV 21 Büren GER M 51 M40 2 34:29,4 34:46,6 5147
Select data set 62 Klebolte, Kim Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER W 11 WJ U18 3 34:34,2 34:50,1 5165
Select data set 63 Gilles, Janine   GER W 12 W30 3 34:21,7 34:52,8 5033
Select data set 64 Janssen, Malte Unity GER M 52 MK U12 7 34:26,5 34:55,1 5050
Select data set 65 Böger, Sylvia Grundschule Salzkotten GER W 13 W40 1 34:26,3 34:58,6 5013
Select data set 66 Krieg, Andrea   GER W 14 W40 2 34:40,0 35:00,8 5079
Select data set 67 Scholz-Reimer, Siegfried   GER M 53 M55 1 34:32,6 35:12,3 5118
Select data set 68 Sammartano, ? Klingenthal GER W 15 W35 1 35:06,5 35:15,6 5151
Select data set 68 Koring, Ines Klingenthal Sport GER W 15 W30 4 35:07,7 35:15,6 5077
Select data set 70 Flottmeier, Katja   GER W 17 W35 2 34:56,4 35:31,6 5029
Select data set 71 Hohnwald, Lukas Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 54 MJ U16 4 35:33,5 35:33,6 5045
Select data set 72 Steinke, Julia Montessorischule Salzkotten GER W 18 W U23 2 35:27,8 35:37,8 5124
Select data set 73 Kaya, Anita Klingenthal Sport GER W 19 W35 3 35:30,2 35:38,1 5063
Select data set 74 Remmert, Benedikt Grundschule Thüle GER M 55 MK U12 8 36:10,6 36:10,8 5110
Select data set 75 Bardehle, Margret   GER W 20 W45 2 35:44,0 36:10,9 5004
Select data set 76 Grote, Hiltraud Lauftherapie Salzkotten GER W 21 W45 3 36:02,7 36:22,3 5037
Select data set 77 Neubert, Andre   GER M 56 M40 3 36:03,1 36:24,6 5094
Select data set 78 Mäder, Franziska Montessorischule Salzkotten GER W 22 W U23 3 36:15,9 36:25,6 5087
Select data set 79 Mewes, Kurt Müller - Elektronik GER M 57 M55 2 36:29,8 36:35,3 5150
Select data set 80 Dehlinger, Rahel   GER W 23 WJU14 1 36:16,3 36:38,1 5141
Select data set 81 Lumperda, Monika Montessorischule Salzkotten GER W 24 W40 3 36:39,8 36:42,3 5085
Select data set 82 Dittrich, Timo Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 58 MJU14 17 37:04,3 37:04,3 5025
Select data set 83 Stute, Ronja Montessorischule Salzkotten GER W 25 WK U12 3 37:03,4 37:04,6 5078
Select data set 84 Kemper, Josephine SV Brenken GER W 26 WJ U20 1 36:50,5 37:12,8 5064
Select data set 85 Wisniewski, Dieter Zumdieck GmbH GER M 59 M60 1 36:58,3 37:14,3 5140
Select data set 86 Bunse, Nele Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER W 27 WJU14 2 37:58,1 37:58,1 5016
Select data set 87 Hoffknecht, Reinhild   GER W 28 WJ U20 2 37:33,2 37:59,1 5044
Select data set 88 Hansmeier, Julia KAIMANN GmbH GER W 29 W 2 37:31,7 38:17,6 5041
Select data set 89 Dierkes, Andreas Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 60 M35 2 37:38,4 38:18,8 5022
Select data set 90 Dierkes, Leonie   GER W 30 WK U10 2 37:38,0 38:18,9 5023
Select data set 91 Schöttler, Martina Unity GER W 31 W 3 38:17,5 38:31,3 5119
Select data set 92 Janssen, Heiko Unity GER M 61 M35 3 38:02,3 38:32,1 5054
Select data set 93 Janssen, Insa Unity GER W 32 W40 4 38:03,5 38:33,1 5053
Select data set 94 Pahls, Beate SV Brenken GER W 33 W45 4 38:42,3 39:04,4 5101
Select data set 95 Kalus, Roman Team Salzkotten - Bystrice GER M 62 M45 3 38:58,3 39:28,9 5144
Select data set 96 Stöber, Finja Die Stöbas GER W 34 WK U12 4 39:13,4 39:40,8 5126
Select data set 97 Niggemeier, Marcel Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 63 MJU14 18 40:07,6 40:08,3 5098
Select data set 98 Fischer, Berthold Gesamtschule Salzkotten GER M 64 M55 3 40:06,6 40:08,8 5028
Select data set 99 Szelejewski, Christiane   GER W 35 W50 1 39:43,5 40:10,6 5127
Select data set 100 Köchling, Alina   GER W 36 W U23 4 40:08,0 40:13,6 5076