Statischer Text

Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Degenhardt, Oliver LAG Wesertal GER M 1 M45 1 37:18,9 37:19,1 1023
Select data set 2 Kruser, David LG Geseke GER M 2 M35 1 38:41,3 38:41,3 1192
Select data set 3 Löher, Andre TriFun Hennesee GER M 3 M 1 38:54,8 38:55,1 1195
Select data set 4 Dasch, Thomas TSV Schloß Neuhaus GER M 4 M 2 40:13,6 40:13,9 1186
Select data set 5 Haesters, Danny VfL Bergheide 1919 e.V. GER M 5 M30 1 42:34,7 42:35,6 1043
Select data set 6 Marek, Reinhold   GER M 6 M50 1 42:59,8 43:02,3 1187
Select data set 7 Wozny, Stefan TG Holzwickede Lauftreff GER M 7 M30 2 43:09,8 43:12,1 1158
Select data set 8 Schöneweis, Christian   GER M 8 M40 1 43:17,1 43:18,1 1121
Select data set 9 Beck, Calvin Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke GER M 9 MJ U20 1 43:51,1 43:52,9 1191
Select data set 10 Papke, Kai Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 10 M 3 43:59,5 44:04,8 1095
Select data set 11 Jürgens, Stephan VfL Bochum 1848 GER M 11 M35 2 43:46,2 44:08,6 1172
Select data set 12 Peters, Gerhard TSV 1850/09 Korbach GER M 12 M55 1 45:12,1 45:16,1 1096
Select data set 13 Frerich, Marcus SV Uelde GER M 13 M40 2 45:18,5 45:21,3 1032
Select data set 14 Beier, Thorsten   GER M 14 M40 3 45:24,7 45:27,1 1161
Select data set 15 Thiele, Norbert CLAAS GER M 15 M45 2 45:29,6 45:32,1 1140
Select data set 16 Pietryka, Miko   GER M 16 M55 2 45:31,8 45:34,1 1099
Select data set 17 Schiermeyer, Kai KAIMANN GmbH GER M 17 M30 3 45:38,5 45:43,1 1112
Select data set 18 Koch, Michael LG Mülheim/Möhne GER M 18 M45 3 46:51,0 46:53,3 1072
Select data set 19 Wolf, Elke SCC Scharmede GER W 1 W35 1 47:05,2 47:16,9 1156
Select data set 20 Steins, Jürgen Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 19 M35 3 47:42,0 47:46,9 1132
Select data set 21 Schäfers, Peter   GER M 20 M50 2 47:55,3 47:58,6 1111
Select data set 22 Kanthak, Matthias   GER M 21 M30 4 47:54,8 48:04,1 1063
Select data set 23 Röhr, Hans-Dieter BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld GER M 22 M50 3 48:28,6 48:45,1 1189
Select data set 24 Labedzki, Adam TG Holzwickede Lauftreff GER M 23 M30 5 48:53,8 48:58,1 1196
Select data set 25 Balhorn, Uwe   GER M 24 M50 4 48:55,3 48:58,8 1003
Select data set 26 Leifeld, Josef LT - Lieth - Pb GER M 25 M60 1 48:52,5 49:08,3 1165
Select data set 27 Schröder, Stefan neam IT-Services GmbH GER M 26 M30 6 48:51,3 49:10,1 1122
Select data set 28 Fischer, Markus   GER M 27 M35 4 49:08,6 49:12,6 1198
Select data set 29 Buhl, Werner Belecke GER M 28 M50 5 49:15,1 49:29,1 1175
Select data set 30 Meyer, Andreas   GER M 29 M40 4 49:57,4 50:01,3 1086
Select data set 31 Schlothane, Lars   GER M 30 M35 5 49:43,1 50:16,8 1113
Select data set 32 Drews, Alexander LSF-Unna-2000 GER M 31 M35 6 51:03,0 51:07,1 1027
Select data set 33 Glörfeld, Jens UNITY AG GER M 32 M50 6 51:17,9 51:23,6 1160
Select data set 34 Vössing, Wilfried Gräfte-Renntiere GER M 33 M55 3 51:20,7 51:28,4 1164
Select data set 35 Illesy, Bastian   GER M 34 M U23 1 51:29,5 51:44,1 1188
Select data set 36 Fojtzik, Lennard   GER M 35 MJ U16 1 51:36,7 51:44,4 1166
Select data set 37 Böttcher, Fabian Lauftreff-Elsen-Wewer GER M 36 MJ U18 1 51:28,5 51:49,1 1015
Select data set 38 Hagemann, Martin   GER M 37 M35 7 52:15,2 52:34,1 1200
Select data set 39 Hommers, Jörg VfB Salzkotten GER M 38 M35 8 52:30,1 52:38,9 1055
Select data set 40 Wiedemann, Lisa   GER W 2 W 1 52:20,7 52:46,1 1185
Select data set 41 Fecke, Stefan   GER M 39 M30 7 52:36,6 52:55,0 1029
Select data set 42 Schmitz, Oliver Krasse Herde Geseke GER M 40 M35 9 52:22,8 53:01,6 1117
Select data set 43 Suwala, Darius   GER M 41 M50 7 52:59,0 53:04,1 1190
Select data set 44 Gerken, Hans-Jürgen Steinhausen GER M 42 M45 4 53:02,8 53:08,1 1038
Select data set 45 Bartsch, Christian   GER M 43 M40 5 52:39,5 53:10,8 1005
Select data set 46 Hülsiggensen, Lars Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 44 M50 8 52:52,7 53:21,8 1058
Select data set 47 Bekiersch, Oliver Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 45 M40 6 52:56,0 53:25,1 1007
Select data set 47 Hunold, Joachim Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER M 45 M45 5 52:55,7 53:25,1 1059
Select data set 49 Schumacher, Ralf   GER M 47 M35 10 53:12,3 53:32,3 1169
Select data set 50 Peters, Fabienne TSV 09 Twiste GER W 3 W U23 1 54:04,4 54:09,1 1097
Select data set 51 Skubalová, Jana Team Salzkotten-Bystrice.de CZE W 4 W50 1 54:16,9 54:19,1 1127
Select data set 52 Wiese, Christian TV Salzkotten Basketball GER M 48 M40 7 54:23,9 54:26,6 1154
Select data set 52 Huck, Tobias LVM Huck - Heidenreich GER M 48 M35 11 54:15,7 54:26,6 1057
Select data set 54 Sauerland, Anja   GER W 5 W 2 54:17,0 54:26,9 1108
Select data set 55 Pollmüller, Michael   GER M 50 M45 6 54:32,8 54:45,8 1162
Select data set 56 Keller, Jürgen LTV Lippstadt Triathlon GER M 51 M45 7 54:45,5 54:56,6 1065
Select data set 57 Wischer, Oliver LTV Lippstadt Triathlon GER M 52 M40 8 54:44,5 54:57,1 1155
Select data set 58 Clauss, Axel TV Hasperbach GER M 53 M55 4 54:59,2 55:07,1 1020
Select data set 59 Hesse, Bernfried SV Brenken GER M 54 M55 5 55:04,7 55:08,1 1168
Select data set 60 Havk, Alexar VFL Ahaus GER M 55 M45 8 55:01,6 55:10,1 1194
Select data set 61 Derksen, Olga Finke Formenbau Runners GER W 6 W35 2 55:28,4 55:48,3 1025
Select data set 62 Echterling, Dietmar VfB Salzkotten GER M 56 M60 2 55:47,4 55:55,8 1170
Select data set 63 Scholle, Helga   GER W 7 W45 1 55:29,6 55:55,9 1120
Select data set 64 Külkens, Stephanie TSV Weeze GER W 8 W 3 55:51,4 56:01,4 1078
Select data set 65 Pieterek, Jonas   GER M 57 M40 9 56:09,9 56:19,6 1098
Select data set 66 Redlich, Boris TV 1875 Paderborn GER M 58 M35 12 56:01,2 56:20,1 1102
Select data set 67 Rühl, Benjamin LT Elsen-Wewer GER M 59 M U23 2 56:00,7 56:21,4 1106
Select data set 68 Sürig, Alexander SC Borchen GER M 60 M U23 3 56:29,6 56:32,8 1139
Select data set 69 Kuhlmann, Michael SW Eikeloh 1923 GER M 61 M35 13 56:44,1 56:51,6 1077
Select data set 70 Schliwinski, Sascha   GER M 62 M35 14 56:27,2 56:59,4 1199
Select data set 71 Schulz, Monika LAC Veltins Hochsauerland GER W 9 W50 2 56:35,2 57:00,6 1173
Select data set 72 Ohlms, Bastian   GER M 63 M U23 4 56:52,8 57:05,1 1093
Select data set 73 Stork, Heiner   GER M 64 M50 9 57:02,0 57:06,4 1134
Select data set 74 Tewes, Timo   GER M 65 M 4 56:32,8 57:13,1 1182
Select data set 75 Schnitzmeyer, Vera SCC Scharmede GER W 10 WJ U16 1 57:22,6 57:30,6 1119
Select data set 76 Vulf, Simon Lauffreunde Bönen GER M 66 M60 3 57:13,4 57:41,6 1151
Select data set 77 Brieden, Julia   GER W 11 W 4 57:25,8 57:51,8 1017
Select data set 78 Ikemeyer, Doris Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold GER W 12 W50 3 57:57,7 58:07,6 1060
Select data set 79 Oberst, Frank   GER M 67 M40 10 57:58,3 58:19,6 1092
Select data set 80 Borsanyi, Attila   GER M 68 M30 8 57:45,5 58:27,8 1014
Select data set 81 Kiko, Nicola   GER W 13 W45 2 58:13,5 58:29,3 1069
Select data set 82 Reitze, Arnolt   GER M 69 M 5 58:08,6 58:30,6 1171
Select data set 83 Bödderer, Frank Montesorie Schule Salzkotten GER M 70 M40 11 57:58,9 58:36,8 1178
Select data set 84 Dähn, Brigitte   GER W 14 W45 3 58:21,1 58:42,1 1177
Select data set 84 Dähn, Heiko   GER M 71 M50 10 58:20,6 58:42,1 1176
Select data set 86 Brieden, Anja   GER W 15 W U23 2 58:18,2 58:43,1 1018
Select data set 87 Ohlms, Stefan   GER M 72 M50 11 58:38,3 58:51,1 1094
Select data set 88 Horvat, Niko   GER M 73 M30 9 58:27,2 58:53,6 1056
Select data set 89 Steube, Sebastian   GER M 74 M U23 5 58:54,5 59:01,3 1133
Select data set 90 Grimmek, Dirk Conny`s Liebling GER M 75 M45 9 58:38,4 59:19,1 1040
Select data set 91 Hofmann, Jörg Schloss Stammen GmbH & Co. KG GER M 76 M45 10 59:09,0 59:37,1 1054
Select data set 92 Steen, Hans-Albert LC Paderborn GER M 77 M75 1 59:02,6 59:40,6 1174
Select data set 93 Sprenger, Jan   GER M 78 M35 15 59:08,0 59:41,3 1130
Select data set 94 Brinkmann, Günter currimus e.V. GER M 79 M65 1 59:27,0 59:43,1 1019
Select data set 95 Wübbeling, Norbert Injoy Salzkotten GER M 80 M50 12 59:15,0 59:53,8 1180
Select data set 96 Gaube, Sebastian   GER M 81 M30 10 59:34,8 1:00:03,6 1037
Select data set 97 Postel, Ulf TTV Salzkotten GER M 82 M40 12 59:27,4 1:00:06,3 1100
Select data set 98 Spenner, Andre   GER M 83 M30 11 59:53,1 1:00:08,1 1128
Select data set 99 Klegraf, Peter FSC - Paderborn e.V. GER M 84 M50 13 59:57,8 1:00:16,6 1070
Select data set 100 Rosenthal, Matthias   GER M 85 M50 14 59:57,6 1:00:27,6 1105