Statischer Text
Statischer Text
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 62 Bettina Moschner Fit & Fun Ehrenkirchen W45 1 00:54:13,790 122
Select data set 63 Michael Freese   M30 5 00:54:35,670 12
Select data set 64 Werner Kuschill team leistungsdiagnostik.de M60 2 00:54:38,680 28
Select data set 65 Rainer Schulz Lauftreff Villingen M55 2 00:54:46,790 64
Select data set 66 Helmut Hunn SC March M60 3 00:55:08,060 107
Select data set 67 Paul Schnabel   M30 6 00:55:08,670 106
Select data set 68 Thomas Zickert   M 9 00:55:09,300 131
Select data set 69 Rudi Herbstritt SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M50 6 00:55:18,670 19
Select data set 70 Alexander Gross   M30 7 00:55:45,920 113
Select data set 71 Barbara Blümmel SV Kirchzareten W35 1 00:56:17,780 7
Select data set 72 Elizabeth Kirsch   W50 1 00:56:19,170 133
Select data set 73 christian Schäfer   M30 8 00:56:26,300 58
Select data set 74 Gesa Lange LT-Biengen W45 2 00:56:47,040 29
Select data set 75 Björn Hug team leistungsdiagnostik.de M35 17 00:57:20,060 108
Select data set 76 Olaf Hering LG Hohenkammer M45 13 00:57:52,150 109
Select data set 77 Siggi Schultis Birkenhofschule Hinterzarten M50 7 00:58:32,290 63
Select data set 78 Barbara Nelting   W30 1 00:58:35,900 43
Select data set 79 Erika Regitz TV Denzlingen W65 1 00:58:40,790 47
Select data set 80 Joost Beelen SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M40 11 00:58:43,410 4
Select data set 81 Brigitte Schütz   W45 3 00:58:55,930 65
Select data set 82 Katharina Burger   W55 2 00:58:56,150 114
Select data set 83 Stefan Beyer   M55 3 00:59:09,670 6
Select data set 84 Sabina Münch SV Rot Weiss Glottertal W45 4 00:59:26,790 42
Select data set 85 Janusch Truschinski SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M50 8 00:59:26,810 73
Select data set 86 Sonja Großmann AHS Freiburg W30 2 00:59:54,300 16
Select data set 87 Fanny Platbrood Droste Running Team W40 1 01:00:22,530 119
Select data set 88 Markus Föhrnbach Rot-Weiss M45 14 01:00:25,790 132
Select data set 89 Olivia Spiegelhalter Akavita Runners W55 3 01:01:14,650 117
Select data set 90 Katharina Illner   W 2 01:01:38,150 111
Select data set 91 Erwin Illner SV Waldkirch M60 4 01:01:44,430 112
Select data set 92 Martina De Groot SV Rot Weiss Glottertal W50 2 01:02:09,300 9
Select data set 93 Claus Vorgrimler SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M45 15 01:02:35,430 91
Select data set 94 Carlos Ogando Fit & Fun Ehrenkirchen M50 9 01:02:40,040 127
Select data set 95 Marina Sieger Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl W50 3 01:02:53,650 66
Select data set 96 Brigitte Nittel SV Kirchzarten W65 2 01:02:55,290 44
Select data set 97 Joachim Grüner Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl M50 10 01:03:10,150 17
Select data set 98 Stefanie Kunert   W35 2 01:03:40,170 27
Select data set 99 Marianne Eckert SV Rot Weiss Glottertal W45 5 01:03:53,300 10
Select data set 100 Hilser Luitgard SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal W60 1 01:03:53,660 34
Select data set 101 Erika Ogando Fit und Fun Ehrenkirchen W50 4 01:04:44,810 128
Select data set 102 Helmut Ritter SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M60 5 01:04:46,050 51
Select data set 103 Claus Völker SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M50 11 01:04:46,190 76
Select data set 104 Gustav Hörth   M65 1 01:05:32,800 130
Select data set 105 Britta Ziegler LT Furtwangen W35 3 01:05:41,680 80
Select data set 106 Dorothee Ruf SV Rot Weiss Glottertal W40 2 01:06:13,920 55
Select data set 107 Hans-Jörg Paul Krause RV-Hochschwarzwald Feldberg M70 2 01:06:35,540 25
Select data set 108 Ursula Bindert LSV Basel W55 4 01:06:42,050 121
Select data set 109 Thomas Roeske   M55 4 01:06:43,660 96
Select data set 110 Peter Wetzel Schachclub Denzlingen M60 6 01:09:33,160 90
Select data set 111 Petra Baumann AkAVITARUNNERS W60 2 01:12:26,930 104
Select data set 112 Hildegard Müller FLG Engen W70 1 01:12:45,300 40
Select data set 113 Günter Müller TV Schallstadt M75 1 01:14:34,290 100
Select data set 114 Christina Pelihov   W 3 01:18:32,930 46
Select data set 115 Maxim Pelihov   M 10 01:18:33,180 45
Select data set 116 Christian Müller FLG Engen M80 1 01:24:15,790 41
Select data set 117 Inge Kiefer LT Ettlingen W65 3 01:26:09,920 102