Statischer Text
Statischer Text
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Ramona Forster   2003 1 00:04:21,540 7712
Select data set 1 Antonio Ruberto Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg MJ U16 A 1 00:06:49,260 123
Select data set 1 Arnold Weber   M65 1 01:13:14,010 86
Select data set 1 Dennis Mehlfeld Lübecker SC M 1 00:37:52,160 37
Select data set 1 Maximilian Schöne SV Rot Weiss Glottertal MK U12 C 1 00:04:06,180 7699
Select data set 2 Johan Wangler RW Glottertal MK U8 E 1 00:04:14,180 7693
Select data set 2 Alina Reichenbach   2005 1 00:04:31,120 7720
Select data set 2 Robert Krinke TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer M 2 00:38:10,900 26
Select data set 2 Bernhard Ketterer   M70 1 01:13:14,390 83
Select data set 2 Nikolai Pietsch SV Kirchzarten MJ U14 B 1 00:06:55,520 7707
Select data set 3 Sarina Nopper   2005 2 00:04:31,860 7696
Select data set 3 Luca Tom Kapp   MK U10 D 1 00:04:18,660 7750
Select data set 3 Sascha Roming TTC Köndringen M35 1 00:40:11,410 52
Select data set 3 Engelbert Schneider   M65 2 01:13:14,880 85
Select data set 4 Andreas Paarmann   M45 1 01:19:57,260 84
Select data set 4 Chrisian Smolka ASC Marathon Freidberg M30 1 00:41:31,550 105
Select data set 4 Christian Widder TSV 1847 Weilheim MK U10 D 2 00:04:22,230 7706
Select data set 4 Miriam Eble   2003 2 00:04:41,120 7709
Select data set 5 Lukas Bednar   MK U10 D 3 00:04:22,920 116
Select data set 5 Martin Herr   M60 1 01:26:40,250 88
Select data set 5 Tilo Minges   M35 2 00:41:37,910 98
Select data set 5 Finja Heckmann SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2004 3 00:04:51,610 7714
Select data set 6 Anette Uhlmann Solar - Cup W50 1 01:30:26,140 94
Select data set 6 Sebastian Schöne Rot- Weiß Glottertal MK U10 D 4 00:04:39,670 7698
Select data set 6 Felix Rothe FC Unterkirnach M40 1 00:42:44,900 53
Select data set 6 Alexa Disch Schurhammerschule 2007 1 00:04:55,310 7708
Select data set 7 Manfred Langer USC Freiburg M45 1 00:42:58,790 30
Select data set 7 Benedikt Widder TSV 1847 Weilheim MK U12 C 2 00:04:45,430 7705
Select data set 7 Elena Schneider   2006 3 00:05:00,050 7723
Select data set 7 Ingrid Schmitt Ohne W60 1 01:32:34,000 89
Select data set 8 Andreas Madjarov   M30 2 00:43:26,290 35
Select data set 8 Claudia Geringer   W55 1 01:32:34,280 87
Select data set 8 Luis Dayer   MK U12 C 3 00:04:55,490 7694
Select data set 8 Dana Forster SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2005 4 00:05:07,860 7713
Select data set 9 Jasmin Mayer SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2005 5 00:05:08,300 7717
Select data set 9 Laurenz Preisendanz   MK U10 D 5 00:05:01,410 7718
Select data set 9 Roman Ulrich Ski Club St. Peter M35 3 00:43:44,670 120
Select data set 10 Phillip Eble SV-Rot Weiß Glottertal MK U10 D 6 00:05:06,750 7700
Select data set 10 Luise Preisendanz   2006 6 00:05:09,620 7719
Select data set 10 Ennio Friedemann PTSV Jahn Freiburg MJ U18 1 00:43:58,410 13
Select data set 11 Mira Heckmann SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2007 2 00:05:16,560 7715
Select data set 11 Fabian Epple TV Riegel M 3 00:44:00,650 11
Select data set 11 Roland Preuß   MK U8 E 2 00:05:25,670 7697
Select data set 12 Hannah El Settawy Kindergarten zum Schutzengel 2007 3 00:05:37,860 7711
Select data set 12 Christian Wernet LT Furtwangen M40 2 00:44:03,660 99
Select data set 13 Georg Aigner TV Riegel M40 3 00:44:43,300 1
Select data set 13 Jasmin Reichenbach   2004 4 00:05:51,050 115
Select data set 14 Katharina Eble SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2005 7 00:05:51,110 7710
Select data set 14 Albert-Eugen Vetter FC Unterkirnach M60 1 00:45:04,670 74
Select data set 15 Valentin Müller FLG Engen M40 4 00:45:09,650 39
Select data set 15 Fiona Drayer   2006 8 00:06:01,790 7695
Select data set 16 Lotte Ruf SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2004 5 00:06:10,290 7721
Select data set 16 Georg Supp PULZ Freiburg M45 2 00:45:09,670 72
Select data set 17 Ida Ruf SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2006 9 00:06:12,040 7722
Select data set 17 Elmar Chriske SV RW Glottertal M35 4 00:45:16,660 126
Select data set 18 Laura Zimmermann SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 2003 6 00:06:30,110 7724
Select data set 18 Marco Thoma   M30 3 00:45:53,420 124
Select data set 19 Achim Zitzer USC Freiburg M55 1 00:46:20,060 82
Select data set 20 Jürgen Wagner TV Riegel M35 5 00:46:26,150 77
Select data set 21 Bernd Klauer TSV Alem. Freiburg Zähringen M40 5 00:46:35,160 24
Select data set 22 Ralf Friedrich LT-Biengen M40 6 00:47:03,030 14
Select data set 23 Dominik Stiegeler SC Reute M 4 00:47:17,150 69
Select data set 24 Michael Sturm Fit & Fun Ehrenkirchen M35 6 00:47:17,160 71
Select data set 25 Wolfgang Schoch PULZ Freiburg M45 3 00:47:26,910 61
Select data set 26 Markus Fischer SV Waldkirch M45 4 00:47:30,560 93
Select data set 27 Klaus Götzmann SV Waldkirch M45 5 00:47:41,040 15
Select data set 28 Thomas Fuchs RSC Gundelfinden M45 6 00:47:50,820 118
Select data set 29 Jakob Lindinger SV RW Glottertal M 5 00:48:01,550 33
Select data set 30 Dirk Ruetten SV St.Peter M35 7 00:48:14,810 54
Select data set 31 Franz Bayer SV Waldkirch M45 7 00:48:17,580 3
Select data set 32 Alexander Völkel   M35 8 00:48:17,820 75
Select data set 33 Armin Saumer SC Emmendingen M50 1 00:49:09,540 56
Select data set 34 Martin Degenkolb   M 6 00:49:09,900 110
Select data set 35 Thomas Kürner   M45 8 00:49:16,410 23
Select data set 36 Meik Schmidt Team Cliffrider Elzach M35 9 00:49:28,290 60
Select data set 37 Sven Ziegler LT Furtwangen M35 10 00:49:29,170 79
Select data set 38 Thomas Scherzinger SV Rot Weiss Glottertal M50 2 00:50:03,290 59
Select data set 39 Marc Foster Freidyuaneik M40 7 00:50:09,190 101
Select data set 40 Andreas Strecker SV RW Glottertal M35 11 00:50:23,790 70
Select data set 41 Heiko Weber team leistungsdiagnostik.de M45 9 00:51:02,280 78
Select data set 42 steffen messner   M40 8 00:51:08,410 38
Select data set 43 Tobias Schubert PTSV Jahn Freiburg M40 9 00:51:11,910 62
Select data set 44 Norman Riebesel   M35 12 00:51:17,670 50
Select data set 45 Heiko Fischer RW Glottertal M40 10 00:51:30,170 129
Select data set 46 Christian May   M35 13 00:52:06,300 36
Select data set 47 Felix Reulecke SV Waldkirch M50 3 00:52:13,910 49
Select data set 48 Thomas LIndinger SV RW Glottertal M50 4 00:52:24,800 32
Select data set 49 Eric Leonhardt SV RW Glottertal M35 14 00:52:25,050 103
Select data set 50 Hans-Gerd Schäfer Freie Turnerschaft 1844 M70 1 00:52:41,660 57
Select data set 51 Volker Herleth   M45 10 00:52:51,290 20
Select data set 52 Olivier Leroux   M 7 00:52:55,050 31
Select data set 53 Steffen Göhringer   M35 15 00:52:59,290 97
Select data set 54 Gregor Falk   M45 11 00:53:09,910 125
Select data set 55 Kerstin Dahl   W 1 00:53:16,290 8
Select data set 56 Sven Heiko Hennig Pulz Freiburg M45 12 00:53:22,160 18
Select data set 57 Arno Uhlmann Solar - Cup M50 5 00:53:34,660 95
Select data set 58 Jochen Hog Fit und Fun Ehrenkirchen M35 16 00:53:39,410 92
Select data set 59 Armin Bengel SV Glottertal M30 4 00:53:55,030 5
Select data set 60 Sabine Keller TB Emmendingen W55 1 00:54:07,160 21
Select data set 61 Joel Assmies   M 8 00:54:11,170 2