Statischer Text

Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Sedlácek, Josef Team Salzkotten-Bystrice CZE M 1 M35 1 1:17:10,6 1:17:10,6 371
Select data set 2 Pilar, Pavel Team Salzkotten-Bystrice CZE M 2 MJ U20 1 1:19:12,7 1:19:13,1 341
Select data set 3 Böddeker, Markus TV Jahn Bad Deiburg GER M 3 M35 2 1:19:42,5 1:19:43,1 446
Select data set 4 Heydorn, Denis LC Dübener Heide GER M 4 M40 1 1:21:16,4 1:21:16,6 272
Select data set 5 Wodak, Thomas LC Dübener Heide GER M 5 M40 2 1:22:23,8 1:22:23,8 408
Select data set 6 Peck, Thomas Marathon Soest GER M 6 M 1 1:23:33,0 1:23:33,6 339
Select data set 7 Menne, Klaus Non-Stop-Ultra GER M 7 M40 3 1:23:46,0 1:23:47,1 318
Select data set 8 Wolff, Ulrich PSV Brilon GER M 8 M60 1 1:26:35,8 1:26:41,6 409
Select data set 9 Todtenbier, Christian MAN Wird Nicht Jünger ... GER M 9 M35 3 1:26:48,9 1:26:51,4 444
Select data set 10 Wille, Markus 1. Triathlon Club Paderborn GER M 10 M50 1 1:27:56,3 1:27:57,5 406
Select data set 11 Hissmann, Benjamin   GER M 11 M 2 1:30:28,4 1:30:47,7 274
Select data set 12 Sauerland, Jörn   GER M 12 M35 4 1:30:42,2 1:30:52,8 355
Select data set 13 Ziverts, RAIMONDS LV GER M 13 M30 1 1:30:51,5 1:30:53,9 415
Select data set 14 Hecker, Peter FTSV Heckershausen GER M 14 M50 2 1:31:08,1 1:31:11,1 270
Select data set 15 Holtkamp, Albert TSV Lothe 04 GER M 15 M55 1 1:31:13,6 1:31:16,8 276
Select data set 16 Dietz, Ralph Team Deutschland GER M 16 M50 3 1:31:23,1 1:31:34,0 235
Select data set 17 Räder, Melanie TSV Heiligenrode GER W 1 W35 1 1:32:32,5 1:32:34,3 344
Select data set 18 Wulfes, Dieter LF Benteler GER M 17 M45 1 1:33:58,3 1:33:59,8 411
Select data set 19 Schulz, Detlef TK Aachen GER M 18 M45 2 1:33:57,0 1:34:04,3 368
Select data set 20 Wille, Rainer Eggemänner GER M 19 M50 4 1:34:38,3 1:34:40,2 405
Select data set 21 Gray, JAKE army benevolent fund GER M 20 M 3 1:34:27,0 1:34:48,7 261
Select data set 22 Rohring, Daniel 1. Tri-Club-Paderborn GER M 21 M40 4 1:35:00,9 1:35:05,9 347
Select data set 23 Kleine, Johannes SV Brenken GER M 22 M50 5 1:35:11,5 1:35:13,7 292
Select data set 24 Lieder, Björn Team Homi-Makkaroni GER M 23 M30 2 1:35:13,4 1:35:20,7 309
Select data set 25 Behrendt, Tobias   GER M 24 M35 5 1:35:36,8 1:35:39,5 457
Select data set 26 Suffrian, Uwe   GER M 25 M40 5 1:36:10,6 1:36:32,0 384
Select data set 27 Epping, Peter VfL Thüle GER M 26 M45 3 1:36:27,4 1:36:45,7 247
Select data set 28 Borgelt, Matthias   GER M 27 M 4 1:36:45,0 1:37:01,5 217
Select data set 29 Svennsson, Marc   GER M 28 M40 6 1:37:39,4 1:37:44,8 385
Select data set 30 Bush, Jordan   GER M 29 M U23 1 1:37:22,4 1:37:44,9 227
Select data set 31 Kraus, Igor   GER M 30 M30 3 1:37:32,8 1:37:51,8 301
Select data set 32 John, Thomas TuRa Heiden GER M 31 M40 7 1:37:47,1 1:37:52,3 280
Select data set 33 Földi, Attila   GER M 32 M30 4 1:37:42,7 1:38:12,7 252
Select data set 34 Baer, Uwe VfB Salzkotten GER M 33 M45 4 1:37:39,3 1:38:16,2 206
Select data set 35 Obergassel, Frank SuS Boke GER M 34 M45 5 1:38:18,1 1:38:27,7 333
Select data set 36 Dik, Andrej SV 21 Büren GER M 35 M55 2 1:38:42,9 1:38:44,8 236
Select data set 37 Schnitzmeier, Ralf Unity GER M 36 M45 6 1:38:46,7 1:39:03,5 438
Select data set 38 Schulenburg, Ralf   GER M 37 M 5 1:37:45,9 1:39:30,3 366
Select data set 39 Eggert, DR. HENNING   GER M 38 M40 8 1:39:09,6 1:39:32,4 244
Select data set 40 Lautenschütz, Hans-Peter   GER M 39 M45 7 1:39:35,6 1:39:39,3 420
Select data set 41 Donner, FRANZ-THOMAS LTV Lippstadt Triathlon GER M 40 M45 8 1:39:42,4 1:39:48,0 238
Select data set 42 Zanft, Wolfgang Finke Formenbau Runners GER M 41 M55 3 1:39:42,9 1:40:00,3 412
Select data set 43 Dutkowski, Klaus   GER M 42 M40 9 1:39:55,6 1:40:02,1 241
Select data set 44 Löwen, Robert   GER M 43 M50 6 1:40:52,2 1:41:00,0 311
Select data set 45 Becker, Johannes LG Warstein-Rüthen GER M 44 M55 4 1:40:59,4 1:41:07,2 210
Select data set 46 Zacharias, Viktor   GER M 45 M40 10 1:41:51,6 1:42:02,1 443
Select data set 47 Siedhoff, Rainer LF Benteler GER M 46 M45 9 1:42:07,1 1:42:11,3 376
Select data set 48 Burchardt, Holger VfB Marsberg GER M 47 M45 10 1:42:03,5 1:42:16,8 225
Select data set 49 Zielinski, Bernd   GER M 48 M40 11 1:42:36,2 1:42:55,6 413
Select data set 50 Hammelmaier, Ullrich   GER M 49 M35 6 1:42:30,4 1:43:04,2 266
Select data set 51 Köhne, Petra   GER W 2 W45 1 1:43:00,8 1:43:38,3 296
Select data set 52 Oswald, Patrick Fit4Fun GER M 50 M30 5 1:43:17,8 1:43:51,6 335
Select data set 53 Dr. Calder, Anne LC Solbad Ravensberg GER W 3 W55 1 1:43:57,0 1:44:15,0 454
Select data set 54 Meschede, Ralf   GER M 51 M45 11 1:44:13,4 1:44:27,0 319
Select data set 55 Büscher, Arnold Myself GER M 52 M50 7 1:44:13,4 1:44:33,2 226
Select data set 56 Schmidt, Matthias TV 1864 Salzkotten Abt. Basketball GER M 53 M U23 2 1:44:47,9 1:45:03,3 360
Select data set 57 Karch, Edmund   GER M 54 M50 8 1:44:47,9 1:45:15,4 432
Select data set 58 Büker, Uwe SV Ubbedissen GER M 55 M50 9 1:45:19,8 1:45:24,3 224
Select data set 59 Niggemeyer, Tobias   GER M 56 M U23 3 1:45:15,7 1:45:30,3 449
Select data set 60 Bertelsmeier, Jörg Finke Formenbau Runners GER M 57 M45 12 1:45:24,8 1:45:42,2 213
Select data set 61 Van Rennings, Uwe TRI Fun Hennesee GER M 58 M50 10 1:45:16,8 1:45:55,0 440
Select data set 62 John, Michael   GER M 59 M45 13 1:45:51,2 1:45:57,5 281
Select data set 63 Sommer, Christian Völlinhausen GER M 60 M40 12 1:45:34,7 1:45:58,8 379
Select data set 63 Sommer, Martin Völlinghausen GER M 60 M40 12 1:45:35,6 1:45:58,8 378
Select data set 65 Köller, Ralf TSV Rüthen GER M 62 M50 11 1:45:38,7 1:46:13,3 448
Select data set 66 Kaiser, Daniel Sean TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. GER M 63 M50 12 1:46:11,6 1:46:24,2 450
Select data set 67 Weinert, Philipp Team Salzkotten-Bystrice GER M 64 MJ U20 2 1:46:21,4 1:46:37,2 401
Select data set 68 Maksuti, Paul PADERPIRATEN e.V GER M 65 M30 6 1:46:18,2 1:46:49,0 315
Select data set 69 Klages, Reinhard WSV Beverungen GER M 66 M60 2 1:46:27,6 1:46:53,2 290
Select data set 70 Stahlberg, Joachim TSV Rüthen GER M 67 M45 14 1:46:55,4 1:47:00,4 447
Select data set 71 Rossig, André SCC Scharmede GER M 68 M35 7 1:47:13,7 1:47:25,5 350
Select data set 72 Romweber, Ingo VKB GER M 69 M45 15 1:47:44,6 1:47:49,2 349
Select data set 73 Klußmann, Tom   GER M 70 M30 7 1:47:59,5 1:48:04,6 295
Select data set 74 Sutter, Andreas TSV Schloß Neuhaus GER M 71 M45 16 1:47:49,8 1:48:12,8 418
Select data set 75 Janek, Petr Team Salzkotten-Bystrice CZE M 72 M50 13 1:48:45,9 1:48:50,8 278
Select data set 76 Kolb, Martin   GER M 73 M30 8 1:48:50,9 1:48:56,3 297
Select data set 77 Heilke, Andreas SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten GER M 74 M50 14 1:48:37,1 1:49:01,2 271
Select data set 78 Meyerjohann, Stefan FFW LA GB GER M 75 M35 8 1:48:59,9 1:49:06,3 321
Select data set 79 Piezonka, Sascha   GER M 76 M35 9 1:49:09,7 1:49:18,0 340
Select data set 80 Wintermeyer, Bruno AS Neukirchen-Vluyn GER M 77 M45 17 1:48:49,9 1:49:20,4 407
Select data set 81 Brölemann, Rolf Montinghausen GER M 78 M50 15 1:49:13,5 1:49:24,5 439
Select data set 82 Niggemeier, Josef LTSalzkotten GER M 79 M50 16 1:49:04,9 1:49:34,5 332
Select data set 83 Finger, Norbert Eggemänner GER M 80 M45 18 1:49:37,3 1:49:40,0 249
Select data set 84 Rupp, Harald SCC Scharmede GER M 81 M45 19 1:49:03,4 1:49:47,3 351
Select data set 85 Knoke, Michael Finke Formenbau Runners GER M 82 M30 9 1:49:51,7 1:50:12,3 211
Select data set 86 Finke, Markus Finke Formenbau Runners GER M 83 M40 14 1:49:51,3 1:50:12,4 250
Select data set 87 Baumhoer, Michael   GER M 84 M50 17 1:50:12,2 1:50:21,3 209
Select data set 88 Siebeneich, Marc   GER M 85 M30 10 1:50:00,4 1:50:29,8 375
Select data set 89 Brautlecht, Miriam   GER W 4 W40 1 1:50:00,8 1:50:32,5 221
Select data set 90 Klein, Sergej   GER M 86 M 6 1:50:51,6 1:50:58,7 291
Select data set 91 Nickel, Daniel   GER M 87 M40 15 1:50:56,6 1:51:02,4 330
Select data set 92 Plümper, Klaus LT Sümmern GER M 88 M65 1 1:51:00,9 1:51:03,9 342
Select data set 93 Bach, Katharina   GER W 5 W U23 1 1:50:42,2 1:51:05,8 205
Select data set 94 Platen, Birgit LT Elsen-Wewer GER W 6 W50 1 1:50:50,8 1:51:08,8 445
Select data set 95 Schmitz, Patrick   GER M 89 M30 11 1:51:04,1 1:51:35,5 363
Select data set 96 Schlüter, Günter SV Hederborn-Upsprunge GER M 90 M60 3 1:52:00,4 1:52:09,0 359
Select data set 97 Popiolek, Thomas   GER M 91 M35 10 1:52:01,0 1:52:11,9 343
Select data set 98 Wagner, Julia SV Rot-Weiss Bentfeld GER W 7 W35 2 1:51:59,2 1:52:16,2 396
Select data set 99 Kuhlmann, Klaus   GER M 92 M55 5 1:52:24,3 1:52:30,3 303
Select data set 99 Fojtzik, Thorsten   GER M 92 M40 16 1:52:24,3 1:52:30,3 251