Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Ruben Aichele Ft1844 MJ U18 1 00:08:23,8 1255
Select data set   2 Aldin Coric Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U18 2 00:08:27,0 1384
Select data set   3 Aaron Bisle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 1 00:08:33,3 1427
Select data set   4 Sebastian Aichele FC Emmendingen MJ U16 1 00:08:51,7 1382
Select data set   5 Eva Bartmann LC Breisgau WJ U18 1 00:08:57,9 1565
Select data set   6 Semjon Kern Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 2 00:09:16,6 1496
Select data set   7 Celal Öncü Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 3 00:09:37,4 1461
Select data set   8 Leonard Steffes-Holländer tv freiburg st.georgen MJ U18 3 00:09:46,3 1524
Select data set   9 Lasse Bürkin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 2 00:09:47,2 1432
Select data set   10 Mira Wehrle TB Emmendingen WJ U16 1 00:09:49,3 1521
Select data set   11 Senedin Arnold Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 3 00:09:59,8 1421
Select data set   12 Marian Haas Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 4 00:09:59,9 1445
Select data set   13 Jonas Reinhold Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 4 00:10:07,4 1464
Select data set   14 Clara Möll TB Emmendingen WJ U16 2 00:10:08,5 1522
Select data set   15 Tobia Ippolito Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 5 00:10:09,0 1449
Select data set   16 Michael Hunzinger   MJ U18 4 00:10:09,1 1369
Select data set   17 Adeel Nasir Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U16 6 00:10:10,2 1390
Select data set   18 Oliver Wiens Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 5 00:10:10,3 1480
Select data set   19 Constantin Schmitz Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 7 00:10:15,8 1470
Select data set   20 Dawid Modersitzki Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U16 8 00:10:25,5 1388
Select data set   21 Erik Böhle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 6 00:10:29,2 1428
Select data set   22 Charlotte Nibbenhagen TB Emmnedingen WJ U16 3 00:10:30,4 1523
Select data set   23 Merlin Moßke   MJ U18 5 00:10:31,3 1370
Select data set   24 Daniel Becker Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 9 00:10:33,5 1425
Select data set   25 Niclas Wrobel Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 7 00:10:35,3 1483
Select data set   26 Jennifer Brotzmann Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WJ U14 1 00:10:38,0 1395
Select data set   27 Marcel Gasser Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 6 00:10:44,1 1439
Select data set   28 Justin Queens Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 8 00:10:46,7 1500
Select data set   29 Vachid Dasaev Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 7 00:10:52,3 1434
Select data set   30 Lukas Kadlec   MJ U18 8 00:10:53,8 1606
Select data set   31 Thorben Sie Esther-Weber-Schule MJ U18 9 00:11:02,4 1380
Select data set   32 Niklas Knabben Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 10 00:11:19,1 1453
Select data set   33 Lars Papke Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 11 00:11:19,2 1462
Select data set   34 Jessica Rupp Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U14 2 00:11:25,9 1503
Select data set   35 Jonas Gerber Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 12 00:11:26,0 1441
Select data set   36 Janis Baer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 9 00:11:26,4 1422
Select data set   37 Nina Weiler Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U16 4 00:11:28,9 1507
Select data set   38 Mirco Nopper Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 10 00:11:30,8 1460
Select data set   39 Silvio Ernst Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 11 00:11:32,8 1435
Select data set   40 Nils Nikolai Hauser Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 12 00:11:45,7 1446
Select data set   41 Luca Türk Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 13 00:11:52,8 1477
Select data set   42 Max Schuster Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 14 00:11:53,1 1475
Select data set   43 Torsten Schabinger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 13 00:11:54,1 1468
Select data set   43 Hendrik Gerber Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 15 00:11:54,1 1440
Select data set   45 Moritz Blumenberg Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U16 14 00:12:00,2 1383
Select data set   46 Marleen Schubert Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 5 00:12:04,9 1473
Select data set   47 Hasan Bilmec Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 16 00:12:08,9 1426
Select data set   48 Lea Errerd Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 3 00:12:09,7 1436
Select data set   49 Maximilian Nietzel Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 17 00:12:11,8 1459
Select data set   50 Leonie Zehner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 6 00:12:12,0 1484
Select data set   51 Malva Armbruster Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 4 00:12:12,9 1420
Select data set   52 Joshua Bühler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 18 00:12:14,6 1429
Select data set   53 Maria Kersting Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 7 00:12:18,4 1450
Select data set   54 Pius Pfaff Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 10 00:12:30,2 1463
Select data set   55 Lea Sauter Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 5 00:12:31,7 1467
Select data set   56 Domenic Konn Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 19 00:12:32,4 1454
Select data set   57 Pascal Baumann Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 15 00:12:51,3 1424
Select data set   58 Jens Schwarz Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 20 00:13:00,0 1505
Select data set   59 Alija Senada Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule WJ U16 8 00:13:00,2 1616
Select data set   60 Kelly Siebel-Achenbach Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 9 00:13:01,0 1476
Select data set   61 Sandra Hiß Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U18 2 00:13:13,5 1493
Select data set   62 Elias Heller Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 21 00:13:13,8 1385
Select data set   63 Fabian Wissert LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig MJ U16 16 00:13:18,4 1417
Select data set   64 Luca-Leon Krüger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 17 00:13:20,4 1455
Select data set   65 Jennifer Steinle Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U16 10 00:13:23,8 1506
Select data set   66 Levin Schreiber Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 22 00:13:26,7 1471
Select data set   67 Vladislav Schuchart Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 11 00:13:33,0 1474
Select data set   68 Maurice Ludin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 12 00:13:33,4 1456
Select data set   69 Nico Schindler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 18 00:13:34,8 1469
Select data set   70 Chiara Chiappetta Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 11 00:13:36,5 1433
Select data set   71 Katharina Ambs Realschule Kollnau WJ U16 12 00:13:40,1 1508
Select data set   72 Katharina Mohr Realschule Kollnau WJ U18 3 00:13:40,4 1514
Select data set   73 Andreas Bührer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 19 00:13:44,7 1431
Select data set   74 Johanna Gutjahr Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 13 00:13:46,9 1443
Select data set   75 Ana Winterhalter Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 14 00:13:47,0 1481
Select data set   76 Jessica Meyer Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U16 15 00:13:49,3 1498
Select data set   77 Magdalena Gromotowicz Fritz-Boehle-Werkrealschule WJ U16 16 00:13:49,7 1619
Select data set   78 Renata Rodriguez Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule WJ U16 17 00:13:52,5 1392
Select data set   79 Luiz Faßbinder Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 23 00:13:55,5 1437
Select data set   80 Tobias Wichmann Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U18 13 00:14:01,8 1479
Select data set   81 Maja Eichstadt Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WJ U16 18 00:14:03,0 1397
Select data set   82 Josie Kaiser Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WJ U14 6 00:14:03,2 1399
Select data set   83 Nabi Bauermeister Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WJ U14 7 00:14:04,3 1394
Select data set   84 Pascal Göhrnger Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U16 20 00:14:05,5 1398
Select data set   85 Dominik Barth Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 21 00:14:05,6 1423
Select data set   86 Jessica Böhm Realschule Kollnau WJ U16 19 00:14:18,0 1509
Select data set   87 Marina Böhm Realschule Kollnau WJ U16 20 00:14:18,2 1510
Select data set   88 Lilian Klausmann TV Kollanu Gutach WJ U16 21 00:14:29,5 1525
Select data set   89 Philip Weland Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 22 00:14:34,3 1478
Select data set   90 Maurice Albrecht Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 23 00:14:35,9 1419
Select data set   91 Mirco Maier Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 24 00:14:39,9 1458
Select data set   92 Noel Kuner Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule WJ U16 22 00:14:47,2 1386
Select data set   93 Nick-Finn Unger Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 25 00:15:03,2 1393
Select data set   94 Hannah Grätz Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 8 00:15:04,2 1442
Select data set   95 Louis Dick Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U18 14 00:15:24,9 1488
Select data set   96 Michelle Bayer LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig WJ U14 9 00:15:26,8 1412
Select data set   97 Lisa Ruda Karl-Friedrich-Schule WJ U16 23 00:15:37,2 1408
Select data set   98 Ina Rheinschmidt Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U18 4 00:15:53,6 1501
Select data set   99 Alexandra Volk Realschule Kollnau WJ U16 24 00:15:54,3 1517
Select data set   100 Markus Funk Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 26 00:15:54,4 1438