Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Mild David LG Brandenkopf M M 00:16:47,3 00:34:19,6 00:34:20,6
Select data set 1 Abel Svenja Runners Point Freiburg F W30 00:17:19,8 00:34:48,2 00:34:49,3
Select data set 2 Müller Jonas Roadrunners Südbaden M MU23 00:17:45,1 00:35:31,9 00:35:32,8
Select data set 2 Röttinger Anja   F W30 00:18:28,6 00:37:42,2 00:37:43,1
Select data set 3 Moser Valerie Running Team Ortenau F WU18 00:18:39,6 00:38:19,1 00:38:21,1
Select data set 3 Späth Peter Weingut Wöhrle Running Team M M45 00:17:26,8 00:35:37,4 00:35:38,4
Select data set 4 Schneck Ute Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen F W50 00:20:31,1 00:40:55,7 00:41:06,1
Select data set 4 Ohnemus Simon LG Brandenkopf M M30 00:17:46,8 00:35:57,4 00:35:58,8
Select data set 5 Uhl Adrian LG Brandenkopf M MU23 00:17:45,1 00:35:59,2 00:36:00,6
Select data set 5 Sander Kristin TV Biberach F WU23 00:20:16,9 00:41:04,3 00:41:08,6
Select data set 6 Lutterer Marcel SG Schramberg M M 00:17:48,6 00:36:39,4 00:36:40,3
Select data set 6 Tunkel Christine TV Lahr F W45 00:20:33,8 00:42:05,8 00:42:11,8
Select data set 7 Späth Monika TV Biberach F W30 00:20:55,8 00:42:13,4 00:42:18,8
Select data set 7 Köchel Timo   M M30 00:18:09,6 00:36:45,2 00:36:46,6
Select data set 8 Winkler Joey   M MU23 00:18:31,1 00:37:04,6 00:37:05,3
Select data set 8 Möller Anuschka LC Breisgau F WU23 00:21:35,6 00:42:43,4 00:42:45,6
Select data set 9 Schmieder Franziska LG Brandenkopf F WU18 00:21:21,1 00:43:04,7 00:43:10,3
Select data set 9 Bourriez David Les Pagnouds M M40 00:18:30,8 00:37:09,4 00:37:11,1
Select data set 10 Wagner Jürgen TV Riegel M M35 00:18:45,8 00:37:09,7 00:37:12,6
Select data set 10 Sum Larissa SV Schapbach F WU23 00:21:16,6 00:43:36,6 00:43:39,6
Select data set 11 Schroeder Annett Hannover 96 F W45 00:21:20,8 00:43:40,1 00:43:42,8
Select data set 11 Fleig Sascha LG Geroldseck Lahr M M30 00:18:35,3 00:37:10,9 00:37:12,8
Select data set 12 Zapf Christian SSV Offenburg - Triathlon M M40 00:18:41,8 00:37:16,9 00:37:17,8
Select data set 12 Schätzle Renate TV Biberach F W45 00:21:35,8 00:43:45,1 00:43:50,0
Select data set 13 Zipf Meike TUS Ottenheim F W 00:22:02,3 00:44:21,6 00:44:30,0
Select data set 13 Gi Do   M M 00:18:32,3 00:37:14,7 00:37:18,1
Select data set 14 Fey Carmen   F W30 00:21:55,8 00:45:09,2 00:45:12,1
Select data set 14 Wälde Mario TV Biberach M MU20 00:17:57,1 00:37:23,4 00:37:24,4
Select data set 15 Bosnjak Katja LG Brandenkopf 2 F W40 00:23:22,8 00:45:21,1 00:45:42,8
Select data set 15 Makowitschka Ricky SV Steinach M M35 00:18:33,6 00:37:29,5 00:37:31,4
Select data set 16 Junker Norman TV Biberach M MU18 00:18:34,1 00:37:27,6 00:37:31,6
Select data set 16 Ganter Elfriede LG Brandenkopf F W60 00:22:45,3 00:45:36,6 00:45:50,5
Select data set 17 Becker-Moser Katharina Running Team Ortenau F W40 00:23:13,1 00:46:33,4 00:46:44,6
Select data set 17 Bruder Ralf SV Oberharmersbach M M 00:18:37,3 00:37:38,9 00:37:41,6
Select data set 18 Enseleit Sabine Lauftreff-TV-Friesenheim F W50 00:23:16,8 00:47:05,4 00:47:18,1
Select data set 18 Birk Markus Lg Brandenkopf M M45 00:18:38,8 00:37:42,2 00:37:43,8
Select data set 19 Klausmann Ulrich Team Speedzone M M40 00:18:35,8 00:37:41,0 00:37:43,9
Select data set 19 Roth Helga LG Brandenkopf F W40 00:23:28,3 00:47:05,1 00:47:19,5
Select data set 20 Baumann Elke   F W40 00:24:14,3 00:47:16,4 00:47:32,8
Select data set 20 Klumpp Stephan FSV Seelbach M M35 00:18:38,3 00:37:42,9 00:37:44,6
Select data set 21 Rein Martina LV Ettenheim F W55 00:23:35,1 00:47:21,4 00:47:33,6
Select data set 21 Eichler Simon   M M 00:18:35,3 00:37:43,4 00:37:44,8
Select data set 22 Huber Christian Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M M45 00:18:31,8 00:37:49,2 00:37:50,6
Select data set 22 Ehret Petra Sanitär Neubauer F W45 00:24:14,4 00:47:46,6 00:48:03,3
Select data set 23 Orel Remy   M M50 00:18:39,3 00:37:52,2 00:37:54,9
Select data set 23 Zimmer Kathrin AOK Running Team F W35 00:23:52,1 00:48:05,6 00:48:17,1
Select data set 24 Steurer Reiner SC Önsbach M M55 00:18:39,8 00:37:53,4 00:37:55,6
Select data set 24 Leptig Melanie   F W45 00:24:31,8 00:48:26,3 00:48:43,3
Select data set 25 Witschel Sabine LG Brandenkopf F W45 00:24:25,6 00:48:34,9 00:48:50,6
Select data set 25 Trumm Udo USC Freiburg M M45 00:18:46,8 00:38:03,7 00:38:05,1