Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 26 Klöble Andreas IHK Südlicher Oberrhein M M 00:18:59,8 00:38:07,6 00:38:08,6
Select data set 26 Tschiggfrei Anne Lise LG Brandenkopf F W40 00:23:43,1 00:48:37,1 00:48:50,8
Select data set 27 Gabriele Marco LG Geroldseck Lahr M M30 00:18:59,8 00:38:07,4 00:38:08,8
Select data set 27 Gänshirt Simone TV-Friesenheim-Lauftreff F W35 00:24:38,1 00:48:47,9 00:49:00,8
Select data set 28 Maier Konrad LG Hohenfels M M50 00:18:51,1 00:38:11,2 00:38:13,1
Select data set 28 Zepf Michaela Schneider Electric F W45 00:24:48,1 00:49:26,1 00:49:36,5
Select data set 29 Zeferer Kathrin   F W30 00:25:46,3 00:49:25,6 00:49:58,3
Select data set 29 Haas Ludovic TV Biberach M MU18 00:18:43,1 00:38:10,4 00:38:14,4
Select data set 30 Zimmer Anika   F W30 00:25:46,6 00:49:25,6 00:49:58,6
Select data set 30 Berger Christoph   M M30 00:18:48,6 00:38:35,7 00:38:38,6
Select data set 31 Zanger Thomas   M M 00:19:56,8 00:38:15,2 00:38:40,9
Select data set 31 Wagner Isabell   F W35 00:24:41,1 00:49:47,1 00:50:01,3
Select data set 31 Oberle Alexandra   F W40 00:24:49,1 00:49:39,4 00:50:01,3
Select data set 32 Hettig Bernd LG Brandenkopf M M50 00:19:00,1 00:38:45,7 00:38:47,6
Select data set 33 Günther Jannis TV Zunsweier M MU20 00:19:08,3 00:38:52,2 00:38:54,3
Select data set 33 Kaspar Sonja   F W 00:25:06,8 00:49:50,3 00:50:10,1
Select data set 34 Burckhardt Gilbert TV Biberach M M50 00:19:27,1 00:38:53,5 00:38:55,8
Select data set 34 Beck Maria   F W40 00:25:09,3 00:49:54,9 00:50:14,0
Select data set 34 Knöpfle Gerd SC Önsbach M M50 00:19:08,6 00:38:53,4 00:38:55,8
Select data set 35 Griesbaum Tanja   F WU20 00:25:50,1 00:50:00,7 00:50:21,1
Select data set 36 Breig Nadine   F W 00:25:50,6 00:50:03,7 00:50:23,6
Select data set 36 Obert Patrick   M M35 00:19:28,8 00:38:58,6 00:39:05,3
Select data set 37 Sum Karl-Heinz SV Schapbach M M50 00:19:10,1 00:39:04,1 00:39:07,1
Select data set 37 Breig Sarah   F W 00:25:49,8 00:50:05,4 00:50:25,8
Select data set 38 Stulz Helena Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim F WU23 00:25:21,8 00:50:09,3 00:50:34,8
Select data set 38 Maier Patrick SG Schramberg M M 00:19:24,1 00:39:05,4 00:39:09,1
Select data set 39 Moschberger Silke SV Steinach F W35 00:24:50,1 00:50:34,4 00:50:44,6
Select data set 39 Faist Erich SV Schapbach M M55 00:19:21,1 00:39:14,2 00:39:17,1
Select data set 40 Schmieder Susi   F W45 00:25:14,6 00:50:32,1 00:50:47,5
Select data set 40 Ibig Marcus Running Carrots Minchwier M M35 00:19:12,1 00:39:19,7 00:39:23,1
Select data set 41 Steuert Anneliese memler.de F W55 00:25:16,8 00:50:36,9 00:50:53,0
Select data set 41 Metzger Patrick   M M 00:19:40,1 00:39:22,9 00:39:29,9
Select data set 42 Jauch Clara   F WU18 00:25:04,1 00:50:49,2 00:51:07,0
Select data set 42 Lehmann Jochen   M M30 00:19:40,1 00:39:29,9 00:39:36,1
Select data set 43 Schaller Andreas   M M30 00:19:38,3 00:39:23,7 00:39:40,3
Select data set 43 Börschig Birgit BWF Schwaibach F W40 00:25:37,3 00:50:51,1 00:51:19,8
Select data set 44 Weber Constanze   F W40 00:25:48,3 00:51:03,3 00:51:23,3
Select data set 44 Heß Harald Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe 1 M M45 00:19:31,1 00:39:37,7 00:39:42,4
Select data set 45 Vespermann Susanne HYDRO F W35 00:25:34,6 00:50:59,1 00:51:24,3
Select data set 45 Neumeier Klaus Haser Metallbau M M40 00:19:58,6 00:39:42,9 00:39:47,3
Select data set 46 Kuik Patrick LG Geroldseck Lahr M M40 00:19:47,6 00:39:47,9 00:39:51,6
Select data set 46 Bernard Jutta   F W30 00:25:53,3 00:51:11,6 00:51:32,0
Select data set 47 Leptig Hubertus Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M M45 00:19:39,8 00:39:51,9 00:39:57,3
Select data set 47 Futterer Marion   F W30 00:26:40,6 00:51:23,8 00:51:45,8
Select data set 48 Burkart Thorsten LG Geroldseck Lahr M M40 00:19:55,1 00:39:55,2 00:39:57,4
Select data set 48 Stöcklin Barbara   F W45 00:26:48,3 00:51:15,7 00:51:53,1
Select data set 49 Haas Sabine Sanitaer Neubauer F W40 00:26:34,8 00:51:34,4 00:51:55,3
Select data set 49 Wilsch Helmut Team Südbadenbus M M35 00:19:25,8 00:40:00,4 00:40:02,9
Select data set 50 Weichert Daniel FSV Seelbach M M 00:19:25,3 00:40:00,2 00:40:03,3
Select data set 50 Roth Bettina JudoClub Neuried F W40 00:26:03,3 00:51:54,2 00:52:07,8