Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Paul Baier SV Mundingen MJ U14 1 00:09:22,0 1364
Select data set   2 Rafael Gräper Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 2 00:09:25,0 1300
Select data set   3 Moussa BenBelcacem Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U16 1 00:09:29,8 1286
Select data set   4 Mathias Martinez-Gutmann UAOHV (Frankreich) MJ U14 3 00:09:31,6 1367
Select data set   5 Moritz Zipse Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 4 00:09:56,4 1361
Select data set   6 Silas Körner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 5 00:10:00,0 1314
Select data set   7 Sahin Sarvur Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 6 00:10:06,2 1252
Select data set   8 Leo Möll Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 1 00:10:10,6 1266
Select data set   9 Maurice Vesely Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 7 00:10:12,3 1277
Select data set   10 David Ovsjanikov Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 8 00:10:13,5 1323
Select data set   11 Dogan Deniz Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 9 00:10:14,2 1293
Select data set   12 Dion Jahiri Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 10 00:10:14,9 1308
Select data set   13 Annika Helf   WK U12 1 00:10:25,1 1238
Select data set   14 Jesper Lügger Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 2 00:10:31,4 1265
Select data set   15 Julius Schroth Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 11 00:10:34,2 1270
Select data set   16 Lukas Schuld Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 12 00:10:36,9 1271
Select data set   17 Sören Elste Goethe-Gymnasium MK U12 3 00:10:38,2 1528
Select data set   18 Jonas Baumgärtner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 13 00:10:38,7 1285
Select data set   19 Luis Erschig SV Waldkirch MK U12 4 00:10:44,7 1365
Select data set   20 Kenan Suka Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 14 00:10:44,9 1275
Select data set   21 Luis Schulz Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MK U12 5 00:10:57,0 1253
Select data set   22 noah munschauer Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 6 00:10:57,9 1268
Select data set   23 Fabio Wolfahrt Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 7 00:11:06,5 1279
Select data set   24 Claudio Rubino Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 15 00:11:24,7 1330
Select data set   25 Niklas Schuler Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 16 00:11:25,7 1272
Select data set   26 Luca Sukowski Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 17 00:11:26,6 1357
Select data set   27 Shekinas Kandasamy Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 18 00:11:35,1 1248
Select data set   28 Julius Padberg FV Hochburg-Windenreute MJ U14 19 00:11:37,9 1257
Select data set   29 Elisabeth Aichele St. Ursula Gymnasium Freiburg WJ U14 1 00:11:42,9 1363
Select data set   30 Moritz Ulrich Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 20 00:11:46,4 1342
Select data set   31 Jakob Bernhard Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 21 00:11:49,6 1288
Select data set   32 Moritz Welcker Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 8 00:11:49,0 1278
Select data set   33 Adrian Velia-Lang Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 22 00:11:52,2 1254
Select data set   34 Tom Stahl Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 23 00:11:53,0 1340
Select data set   35 Dylan Leonhardt Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 24 00:11:54,0 1351
Select data set   36 Matilda Weiß Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 2 00:11:55,4 1345
Select data set   37 Joel Noah Schmieder FV Windenreute/Goethe Gymnasium MJ U14 25 00:12:00,3 1258
Select data set   38 Leonard Münchenbach Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 9 00:12:01,4 1267
Select data set   39 Damian Burger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 27 00:12:03,1 1292
Select data set   40 Simon Krebser Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 26 00:12:02,1 1315
Select data set   41 Charlotte Mertz   WJ U14 3 00:12:03,6 1550
Select data set   42 Amelie Fechner Goethe-Gymnasium WJ U14 4 00:12:12,4 1615
Select data set   43 Tim Hettich Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 28 00:12:19,4 1305
Select data set   44 Cey Celik Fritz-Boehle-Grund-und-Werkrealschule MJ U14 29 00:12:22,0 1244
Select data set   45 Sinda Öncü Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 5 00:12:22,3 1321
Select data set   46 Fabian Grimm Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 30 00:12:29,2 1301
Select data set   47 Sirinlak Schubarth Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U14 6 00:12:28,9 1354
Select data set   48 Josuè Sommerhalter Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 31 00:12:30,3 1339
Select data set   49 Maria Künstle Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WK U12 2 00:12:35,4 1262
Select data set   50 Samuel Stobert Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MK U12 10 00:12:35,6 1274
Select data set   51 Louisa Jäger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 7 00:12:41,0 1309
Select data set   52 Paula Gizewski Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WK U12 3 00:12:41,5 1261
Select data set   53 Jimmy Puc Hua Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 32 00:12:50,3 1307
Select data set   54 Lotte Trischtler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 8 00:12:59,7 1341
Select data set   55 Paul Nowak Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 33 00:13:00,8 1320
Select data set   56 Edanur Aydin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 9 00:13:01,9 1284
Select data set   57 Enya Grob Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 10 00:13:02,6 1302
Select data set   58 Lars Richter Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 35 00:13:04,2 1328
Select data set   59 Furkan Kaya Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 34 00:13:03,4 1311
Select data set   60 Melvin Römmler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 11 00:13:04,8 1329
Select data set   61 Felix Reinbold Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 36 00:13:07,3 1327
Select data set   62 Muriel Hodapp Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 4 00:13:08,9 1306
Select data set   63 Antonia Zimpfer   WK U12 5 00:13:10,5 1241
Select data set   64 Baris Ötztürk LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig MJ U14 37 00:13:13,7 1282
Select data set   65 Sarah Zimmermann Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WJ U14 11 00:13:17,6 1359
Select data set   66 Alexander Fleig Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 38 00:13:19,0 1299
Select data set   67 Luca Jovanovic Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 39 00:13:38,6 1350
Select data set   68 Annika Schuler Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen WK U12 6 00:13:38,9 1355
Select data set   69 Vivian Backs   WJ U14 12 00:13:43,3 1549
Select data set   70 Damian Schindler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 40 00:13:48,5 1333
Select data set   71 Botan Sevgin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 41 00:13:49,1 1337
Select data set   72 Anna Luise Weinberger   WJ U14 13 00:13:49,5 1240
Select data set   73 Daniel Zinnatulin Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 42 00:13:55,6 1360
Select data set   74 Damian Huber Nikolaus-Christian-Sander-Schule Köndringen MJ U14 43 00:13:55,9 1349
Select data set   75 Dorin Cimalla Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen MJ U14 44 00:13:59,8 1260
Select data set   76 Elvin Fröhlich LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig MJ U14 45 00:14:04,6 1280
Select data set   77 Chantal Gutjahr Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 7 00:14:09,2 1303
Select data set   78 Andrea Sillmann Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 8 00:14:09,6 1338
Select data set   79 Andreas Johnstone Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 46 00:14:09,2 1310
Select data set   80 Maileen Müller Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 14 00:14:11,5 1319
Select data set   81 Zekiye Özdemir Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U16 1 00:14:13,6 1324
Select data set   82 Lukas Schwaab TV Sexau MJ U14 47 00:14:25,4 1366
Select data set   83 Franziska Blust Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 9 00:14:26,0 1290
Select data set   84 Timo Schillinger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 48 00:14:27,2 1332
Select data set   85 Nik Weinberger LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig MJ U14 50 00:14:29,8 1283
Select data set   86 Luis Marques Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 49 00:14:29,3 1317
Select data set   87 Justin Sievers LBZ St. Anton /Herzenssache Ernst + König MJ U14 51 00:14:31,7 1556
Select data set   88 Josch Bramowski Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 52 00:14:36,9 1291
Select data set   89 Kiara Ziebold Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 10 00:14:40,1 1346
Select data set   90 Kevin Landoll   MJ U14 53 00:14:46,9 1239
Select data set   91 Levent Duman Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 54 00:14:57,2 1295
Select data set   92 Samantha Schlapek Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 15 00:14:59,0 1334
Select data set   93 Simeon Arenz   MJ U14 55 00:15:14,8 1236
Select data set   94 Ian Heß Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 12 00:15:17,1 1304
Select data set   95 Julian Pauer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 13 00:15:18,0 1326
Select data set   96 Elif Anna Bilmec Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 16 00:15:18,8 1289
Select data set   97 Lilly Brinks Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen WK U12 11 00:15:24,7 1259
Select data set   98 Anna Bergner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 17 00:15:28,7 1287
Select data set   99 Lea Wagner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 12 00:15:32,5 1343
Select data set   100 Sophie Dinger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WJ U14 19 00:16:00,0 1294