Results Salzburg Businessrun 2014 Statischer Text
You can find the link to your certificate in the detailview of your team. Just click on your Team to get there.
Men Women Mixed
Single evaluation PDF Download
Rank StNr Teams business evaluation men Time Runner A-B-C Total Time
1714ROBEL Bahnbaumaschinen GmbH-ROBEL - Die nächsten Sieger01:08:56,0100:23:57,7400:23:17,3700:21:40,90
Timo, Fritzenwenger-Dominik, Bauerecker-Christian, Gschaider
2580PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 301:13:14,1200:27:09,6600:24:42,6700:21:21,79
Andreas, Raffler-Florian, Höllbacher-Thomas, Scheffenbichler
3627Porsche Holding AG-POI - EThopier01:14:12,0200:25:04,3600:24:59,0900:24:08,57
Feneberg, Simbert-Matthias, Schörghofer-Burgschwaiger, Christof
4272hallidata GmbH-hallidata IRONTeam01:14:29,4700:25:28,2800:24:54,0400:24:07,15
Gerald, Blachfellner-Dominik, Hafner-Xaver, Pichler
51038Windhager Zentralheizung Technik GmbH-Windhager Team 301:15:14,9100:28:02,9600:25:32,3600:21:39,59
Sudhir, Batra-Hannes, Prodinger-Roman, Bann
61052Wohnbau Bergland-Bergland I01:16:49,0000:26:07,2800:25:37,5500:25:04,17
Christoph, Weißenbacher-Hannes, Schwab-Andreas, Hechtl
71071eventhouse e.U-eventhouse01:17:17,8800:27:46,2900:26:51,0100:22:40,58
kurt, pailer-michael, frey-thomas, teufl
8581PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 401:19:48,5000:27:08,6100:26:37,0000:26:02,89
Fabian, Jost-Stefan, Kopp-Markus, Aigner
91039Windhager Zentralheizung Technik GmbH-Windhager Team 401:22:26,9200:29:47,5900:28:50,1500:23:49,18
Wolfgang, Staudinger-Gerhard, Loibichler-Christian, Rothner
10567Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0501:23:12,0000:32:43,5800:26:28,0600:24:00,36
Rubert, Ganitzer-Hannes, Thurner-Johann, Schwaiger
11566Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0401:23:16,0300:29:50,1400:27:37,3800:25:48,51
Gernot, Ammüller-Christoph, Hettegger-Peter, Mayerhofer
12585PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 801:23:41,9600:29:06,1400:27:27,5200:27:08,30
Michael, Sattler-Michael, Duswald-Stephan, Perrer
13556Oberbank-OBK Militärmusik01:24:37,4600:29:48,1000:28:58,1300:25:51,23
Jürgen, Blauensteiner-Markus, Thaller-Gerald, Posch
14715ROBEL Bahnbaumaschinen GmbH-ROBEL - Knapp am Podest01:25:06,2700:29:46,6400:28:10,1800:27:09,45
Maximilian, Strehhuber-Peter, Kierner-Mathias, Krutzenbichler
15564Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0101:25:18,6700:30:08,6500:29:26,3000:25:43,72
Wilhelm, Gratzer-Christian, Hofstetter-Vitus, Posch
16482M. Kaindl KG-Kaindl Floor House 201:26:13,6100:33:22,1900:26:46,9900:26:04,43
Markus, Rohrmoser-Rudi, Gschwandtner-Thomas, Fichtinger
17559Oberbank-OBK MSZ 1201:27:58,8500:33:24,1100:28:37,3200:25:57,42
Richard, Reichl-Adalbert, Grabner-Herbert, Ebner
188Alive656-Alive656 Team101:28:25,1300:31:36,0100:31:04,3900:25:44,73
Johann, Hödelmoser-Alois, Doppler-Christoph, Wiederin
19568Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0601:29:27,1700:31:16,1700:30:06,5200:28:04,48
Klaus, Trutnovsky-Josef, Gsenger-Martin, Hinterseer
20561Oberbank-OBK Heereslogistik 101:30:24,6200:31:40,0200:30:46,5800:27:58,02
Gisbert, Wallner-Josef, Winkler-Stefan, Schorfnef
21884Schlotterer-EK Speedgang01:32:26,4400:34:06,3500:29:19,7700:29:00,32
Yunus, Kilic-Stefan, Hofer-Christian, Hinterberger
22836Salzburg-AG-Salzburg AG - Tennengauer BW01:33:35,2000:37:26,9000:31:00,4500:25:07,85
Johann, Struber-Günther, Wallinger-Klaus, Moser
23563Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0201:34:14,5300:32:22,9500:31:04,2200:30:47,36
Hannes, Rainer-Reinhard, Engel-Günther, Wollmarker
24562Oberbank-OBK Teilstabluft01:34:36,0000:32:32,9000:31:35,4800:30:27,62
Martin, Eszl-Gerhard, Köstner-Roland, Döltl
251036Windhager Zentralheizung Technik GmbH-Windhager Team 101:35:29,1400:37:13,6900:29:08,6000:29:06,85
Christian, Fischinger-Christoph, Rupprechter-Heinrich, Vorlicky
26299IDS Mechatronics-IDS01:35:53,4100:40:46,8000:29:47,8500:25:18,76
Rudi, Hölzl-Peter, Mailänder-Robert, Diosi
27578PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 201:36:38,2100:36:48,8200:31:38,3000:28:11,09
Gerhard, Schinagl-Sven, Wertel-Alexander, Wimmer
28582PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 501:37:27,0900:38:22,4300:30:16,0600:28:48,60
Peter, Pürgy-Bernhard, Gerstmaier-Thomas, Solf
29577PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 101:38:26,9700:38:19,3200:32:40,1200:27:27,53
Henrik, Binggl-Elvir, Dolic-Ernst, Sinnegger
30244Geschützte Werkstätten Integrative Betriebe Salzbu...-Team 6601:42:58,0700:39:06,4700:33:03,5100:30:48,09
Ing. Thomas, Neuheimer-Emil, Zajdeler-Konrad, Rogl
31170G. Hinteregger & Söhne Baugesellschaft m.b.H.-rennmen01:42:59,0800:36:03,4800:33:58,0500:32:57,55
Michael, Neff-Jörg, Einberger-Gerhard, Huber
32565Oberbank-OBK BetrStb-0301:44:33,1300:41:40,6500:32:22,9600:30:29,52
Andreas, Bogensteiner-Mario, Krainer-Rubert, Quehenberger
33583PALFINGER AG-PALFINGER 601:44:45,3900:38:46,6700:38:09,9500:27:48,77
Flo, Kaiser-Lukas, Peter-Johannes, Mayrhuber
34557Oberbank-OBK Logistik für das ÖBH01:48:44,4800:38:43,3100:35:55,5000:34:05,67
Christian, Sigl-Gerhard, Schlick-Peter, Pokorny