Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Running Team Ortenau Stefan Gutmann 00:17:42,6 Marco Utz 00:17:02,2 00:34:44,8
Select data set   2 Running Team Ortenau Simon Schmider 00:18:31,6 Björn Treyer 00:17:03,9 00:35:35,6
Select data set   3 SV Berghaupten Jonas Lehmann 00:18:11,1 Manuel Harter 00:17:30,0 00:35:41,1
Select data set   4 Roadrunners Südbaden Patrick Brucker 00:17:44,8 Natalie Wangler 00:19:51,5 00:37:36,3
Select data set   5 LV Ettenheim Carl-Anton Weber 00:19:54,1 Reiner Aures 00:19:32,2 00:39:26,3
Select data set   6   Leonard Erb 00:20:03,6 Nils Meurer 00:19:36,0 00:39:39,6
Select data set   7 HSG Ortenau Süd Sören Ruf 00:19:54,6 Brian Ruf 00:20:13,0 00:40:07,6
Select data set   8 TV Lahr Lea May 00:20:37,6 Lars May 00:20:11,7 00:40:49,3
Select data set   9   Lucas Bader 00:20:55,3 Florian Göppert 00:21:25,4 00:42:20,8
Select data set   10 Herbstzeit gGmbH Klemens Jörger 00:23:35,1 Jan Zimmer 00:20:45,7 00:44:20,8
Select data set   11 Schneeweiss AG Dimitri Riffel 00:22:39,6 Sven Hertig 00:21:55,7 00:44:35,3
Select data set   12 Running Team Ortenau Verena Utz 00:20:51,8 Cedric Moser 00:24:05,9 00:44:57,8
Select data set   13 Justi Ramos Ralf Moser 00:21:04,3 Julia Stirnadel 00:24:24,2 00:45:28,5
Select data set   14 Wagnerrowski Club Marius Wagner 00:22:25,3 Mareike Wagner 00:23:03,9 00:45:29,3
Select data set   15   Oliver Munz 00:22:42,9 Niclas Bähr 00:23:20,1 00:46:03,0
Select data set   16   Jonas Glatz 00:21:30,1 Karl-Heinz Glatz 00:24:37,4 00:46:07,5
Select data set   17 Running Team Ortenau Sascha Sommer 00:24:39,8 Sven-Jörg Dommen 00:21:42,0 00:46:21,8
Select data set   18 Lucia's Lebensstil Marco Glatz 00:23:07,6 Kevin Garneau 00:23:14,7 00:46:22,3
Select data set   19 Ski Club Seelbach Torben Larocque 00:22:38,6 Paula Krämer 00:24:04,7 00:46:43,3
Select data set   20   Philipp Lecher 00:23:07,3 Luis Deninger 00:23:42,4 00:46:49,8
Select data set   21   Kyan Spänle 00:22:35,1 Linus Herbst 00:24:15,9 00:46:51,0
Select data set   22   Simon König 00:24:15,8 Luca Munz 00:22:38,7 00:46:54,5
Select data set   23 JULABO STAFFEL-TEAM 2 Jannek Köbele 00:24:47,9 Marcel Götz 00:22:12,6 00:47:00,5
Select data set   24 TV+FSV Seelbach Tom Wagner 00:23:19,6 Felix Steiner 00:23:43,2 00:47:02,8
Select data set   25   Uwe Haas 00:22:43,6 Tom Himmelsbach 00:24:21,6 00:47:05,3
Select data set   26   Jona Blase 00:23:01,1 Lennart Lorenz 00:24:30,9 00:47:32,1
Select data set   27 JULABO STAFFEL-TEAM 6 Christoph Marquard 00:23:43,6 Benjamin Eble 00:23:51,4 00:47:35,1
Select data set   28   Anja May 00:21:41,8 Lana May 00:25:55,1 00:47:37,0
Select data set   29 Tommys Team Isabelle Himmelsbach 00:24:36,9 Philipp Glatz 00:23:20,9 00:47:57,8
Select data set   30 Physiotherapieschule DAA Reiner Serrer 00:26:08,6 Marcel Mundinger 00:21:53,7 00:48:02,3
Select data set   31 Physiotherapieschule DAA Melissa Größer 00:26:08,1 Andreas Hosch 00:22:03,4 00:48:11,5
Select data set   32 TV Friesenheim Lauftreff Franz Eckenfels 00:25:44,6 Lukas Stuber 00:22:41,2 00:48:25,8
Select data set   33 Running Team Ortenau Anna Nagel 00:24:29,6 Luisa Nagel 00:24:11,4 00:48:41,1
Select data set   34 JULABO STAFFEL-TEAM 5 Marco Brucker 00:25:04,8 Nico Herzog 00:23:40,4 00:48:45,3
Select data set   35 Prinzbach Lahr Andreas Boger 00:24:27,3 Alexander Sidiropulo 00:24:29,0 00:48:56,3
Select data set   36   Markus Maier 00:19:34,1 Theresa Maier 00:29:58,9 00:49:33,1
Select data set   37 HC Waldshut-Tiengen Erik Frisch 00:23:25,8 Leo Frisch 00:26:10,2 00:49:36,0
Select data set   38   Anja Reitter 00:26:52,9 Mathias Reitter 00:22:46,7 00:49:39,6
Select data set   39   Kristina Fehse 00:30:29,3 Marius Abraham 00:19:11,4 00:49:40,8
Select data set   40 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/Orteanu Natascha Irion 00:27:55,6 Oliver Zimmermann 00:21:51,2 00:49:46,8
Select data set   41 SG Schweighausen Noah Spannagl 00:23:31,3 Christian Strel 00:26:16,2 00:49:47,6
Select data set   42   Maximilian Eibel 00:23:47,1 Maja Eibel 00:26:01,4 00:49:48,5
Select data set   43 Die Stirnis Ulrike Stirnadel 00:26:56,1 Jakob Stirnadel 00:23:00,0 00:49:56,1
Select data set   44   Marco Maurer 00:20:28,3 Anita Maurer 00:29:29,2 00:49:57,6
Select data set   45 Leitz & Horn Sanitärtechnik Siegfried Max Horn 00:26:50,5 Björn Pockrandt 00:23:18,8 00:50:09,3
Select data set   46 Mosolf Marita Strittmatter 00:25:46,0 Christoph Lachmann 00:24:23,5 00:50:09,5
Select data set   47   Anne Schwörer 00:26:38,1 Marius Müller 00:23:45,9 00:50:24,1
Select data set   48   Vanessa Glatz 00:28:11,9 Christof Ramming 00:22:12,9 00:50:24,8
Select data set   49   Kathrin Benz 00:25:15,1 Tobias Müller 00:25:11,9 00:50:27,0
Select data set   50 Running Team Ortenau Nehle Roskam 00:24:36,3 Fenja Roskam 00:25:51,7 00:50:28,0
Select data set   51 Rose-Bad-Peterstal Helmut Glatz 00:26:43,3 Uwe Kausten 00:23:44,9 00:50:28,3
Select data set   52 Schneeweiss AG Felix Kiesele 00:23:58,3 Michael Uhl 00:26:30,7 00:50:29,1
Select data set   53 LV Ettenheim Johanna Schmidt 00:26:10,3 Nicole Schwab 00:24:34,9 00:50:45,3
Select data set   54 TuS Hugsweier Lukas Rothmann 00:26:56,6 André Lockstein 00:23:52,9 00:50:49,5
Select data set   55   Jürgen Wangler 00:23:59,8 Kathrin Schöner 00:27:07,7 00:51:07,6
Select data set   56   Noah Gänshirt 00:27:36,3 Oscar Dellner 00:23:32,6 00:51:09,0
Select data set   57 Physiotherapieschule DAA Petra Herzog 00:26:24,8 Andreas Fischer 00:24:44,7 00:51:09,6
Select data set   58   Heike Alteheld 00:28:03,1 Uwe Alteheld 00:23:27,1 00:51:30,3
Select data set   59 Sportverein Berghaupten Christoph Lehmann 00:25:21,6 Barbara Harter 00:26:14,4 00:51:36,0
Select data set   60   Jana Fleig 00:27:31,1 Julia Beuschel 00:24:16,9 00:51:48,0
Select data set   61 SC Hausach Crisha Herrmann 00:28:30,8 Nicola Herrmann 00:23:42,7 00:52:13,5
Select data set   62   Sandra Schwörer 00:26:45,1 Rut Geiger 00:25:35,9 00:52:21,1
Select data set   63 LV Ettenheim Jessica Giedemann 00:26:32,6 Cornelia Maier 00:25:58,4 00:52:31,0
Select data set   64 BC Seelbach Stefan Laumann 00:25:06,1 Andreas Meierhöfer 00:27:30,2 00:52:36,3
Select data set   65 Run for fun Beate Hackmann 00:26:50,1 Werner Isenmann 00:25:56,2 00:52:46,3
Select data set   66 STOFFWECHSEL Tobias Kaiser 00:24:42,6 Susanne Kaiser 00:28:07,9 00:52:50,5
Select data set   67   Carolina Richter 00:27:36,1 Lena Munz 00:25:26,7 00:53:02,8
Select data set   68   Sigi Strauss 00:26:25,8 Björn Mann 00:26:59,4 00:53:25,3
Select data set   69 JULABO STAFFEL-TEAM 4 Denny Wohlschlegel 00:29:16,8 Stephan Braun 00:24:11,7 00:53:28,5
Select data set   70 Schneider Electric Vanessa Juelg 00:28:02,3 Heiko Schmieder 00:25:26,4 00:53:28,8
Select data set   71 IHK Südlicher Oberrhein Martina Weinhold 00:26:02,6 Stefanie Manach 00:27:26,7 00:53:29,3
Select data set   72 Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Staffel 1 Alicia Himmelsbach 00:24:53,6 Milena Himmelsbach 00:28:36,2 00:53:29,8
Select data set   73 Zipfelstürmer Lukas Klumpp 00:28:24,6 Jan Ehret 00:25:13,2 00:53:37,8
Select data set   74 Tommys Team Markus Moser 00:24:44,3 Birgit Moser 00:28:58,2 00:53:42,6
Select data set   75   Sabine Hebding-Geiger 00:26:33,3 Simone Hebding 00:27:24,4 00:53:57,8
Select data set   76 HSG Ortenau Süd Leonie Mauser 00:29:58,6 Steffi Matthes 00:24:00,4 00:53:59,1
Select data set   77 Physiotherapieschule DAA Aya Detz 00:26:28,8 Sebastian Neuber 00:27:45,4 00:54:14,3
Select data set   78 Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Staffel 2 Miriam Göppert 00:26:12,8 Clemens Meier 00:28:07,4 00:54:20,3
Select data set   79   Laura Lienert 00:25:02,1 Lukas Walter 00:29:20,0 00:54:22,1
Select data set   80 Hope Valley Team Janina Metzger 00:30:06,3 Rolf Metzger 00:24:23,7 00:54:30,1
Select data set   81 TuS Reichenbach Victoria Szydlowska 00:28:34,3 Lena Ruf 00:26:24,9 00:54:59,3
Select data set   82 HSG Ortenau Süd Steffi Foßler 00:27:01,9 Lina Hoffmann 00:27:58,9 00:55:00,8
Select data set   83 Leser Bau Jugend-Team Teresa Baumann 00:25:55,6 Simone Fehrenbacher 00:29:15,9 00:55:11,6
Select data set   84   Lucas Lutz 00:27:15,3 David Simicevic 00:28:01,7 00:55:17,0
Select data set   85 IHK Südlicher Oberrhein Marina von Manneder 00:27:59,3 Susanne Oser 00:28:30,7 00:56:30,1
Select data set   86 Prinzbach Lahr Carola Prinzbach-Eble 00:30:30,3 Christoph Gänzle 00:26:03,6 00:56:34,0
Select data set   87   Lea Himmelsbach 00:28:56,8 Anne Erb 00:27:37,4 00:56:34,3
Select data set   88 Salsa Club Lahr e.V. Silke Karotsch 00:30:25,3 Rainer Gänshirt 00:26:13,2 00:56:38,6
Select data set   89   Uta Lingner 00:28:09,1 Sandra Lingner 00:28:41,9 00:56:51,0
Select data set   90   Lisa Brobeil 00:29:56,3 Katja Leibel 00:27:54,2 00:57:50,6
Select data set   91 Leitz & Horn Sanitärtechnik Patricia Horn 00:31:40,6 Tobias Max Horn 00:26:13,4 00:57:54,0
Select data set   92 Kloster-Apotheke Seelbach Angelika Klüh 00:31:11,1 Johannes Klüh 00:27:08,7 00:58:19,8
Select data set   93 Fast & Furious Dorota Petrow 00:32:49,8 Alexander Maier 00:25:38,7 00:58:28,6
Select data set   94   Fabian Schrempp 00:28:40,6 Nadine Schrempp 00:30:22,4 00:59:03,1
Select data set   95 Leitz & Horn Sanitärtechnik Carmen Heinze 00:31:40,3 Thomas Vetter 00:27:24,9 00:59:05,3
Select data set   96 AdeQuate Solutions Alexander Suhm 00:30:29,3 Mario Suhm 00:28:42,9 00:59:12,3
Select data set   97   Claudia Schmieder 00:28:49,1 Philipp Heizmann 00:30:33,4 00:59:22,5
Select data set   98   Petra Munz 00:30:48,1 Inka Geißer 00:29:08,0 00:59:56,1
Select data set   99 Förderverein Neurokinder Uni Freiburg e.V. Judith Paul 00:31:17,8 Tilo Paul 00:28:55,2 01:00:13,1
Select data set   100 HSG Ortenau Süd Lena Weis 00:31:38,6 Sarah Glatz 00:28:35,2 01:00:13,8