Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Fabian Epple TV Riegel M 1 00:13:04,0 552
Select data set   2 Stefan Gutmann Running Team Ortenau M 2 00:13:05,8 460
Select data set   3 Tim Jolk LC Breisgau MJ U20 1 00:13:08,0 384
Select data set   4 Ralf Krumm Modehaus Blum Jundt M45 1 00:13:18,0 406
Select data set   5 Sascha Roming Emil Färber GmbH & Co.KG M35 1 00:13:27,2 292
Select data set   6 mikel Keller Bissinger MJUN U23 1 00:13:36,4 272
Select data set   7 Thomas Paulini SP Stuttgart M40 1 00:13:42,9 481
Select data set   8 Dominik Hentschell   M 3 00:13:59,4 1627
Select data set   9 Dirk Müller Der Tempomacher M50 1 00:14:01,8 1653
Select data set   10 Tobias Schneider   M 4 00:14:06,8 233
Select data set   11 Adrian Strzalkowski WEHRLE M 5 00:14:16,5 572
Select data set   12 Simon Götz WEHRLE M30 1 00:14:19,7 558
Select data set   13 Rolf Wagner Team Hotbike M40 2 00:14:29,0 1624
Select data set   14 Marlene Bohny Emil Färber GmbH & Co.KG W 1 00:14:32,5 289
Select data set   15 Stefan Heckmann RV Concordia Holzhausen M45 2 00:14:35,3 1668
Select data set   16 Bernhard Wieske Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M30 2 00:14:42,1 447
Select data set   17 Colin Vavra GundelfingerTS MJ U20 2 00:14:42,3 319
Select data set   18 Lukas Dümmig Team Tom MJUN U23 2 00:14:43,4 462
Select data set   19 Ralf Bacherer Zentrum für Psychiatrie M40 3 00:14:46,8 585
Select data set   20 Andrej Depperschmidt DER TEMPOMACHER M40 4 00:14:49,7 283
Select data set   21 Holger Frey TB Emmendingen M50 2 00:14:51,2 500
Select data set   22 Katja Wengert Zentrum für Psychiatrie W35 1 00:14:55,6 596
Select data set   23 Samuel Wormuth   MJ U14 1 00:14:56,4 1552
Select data set   24 Björn Schopferer Römerbräu M 6 00:15:02,8 457
Select data set   25 Marvin Seiboth Team Tom MJUN U23 3 00:15:02,9 1884
Select data set   26 Jan Bockstahler Team Tom MJUN U23 4 00:15:03,4 1835
Select data set   27 Jonas Fabian   MJ U18 1 00:15:05,4 204
Select data set   28 Felix Maier Meerweinschule M30 3 00:15:07,6 400
Select data set   29 Henrik Meurer Finanzamt Emmendingen M35 2 00:15:10,5 302
Select data set   30 Florian Roser 4 The Players M30 4 00:15:16,2 1601
Select data set   31 Sergej Kohl Team Tom M 7 00:15:18,7 1868
Select data set   32 Timon Bühler Karate Dojo Emmendingen MJ U20 3 00:15:19,5 335
Select data set   33 Jochen Rentsch   M40 5 00:15:20,9 230
Select data set   34 Stephan Schweiger Stadt Emmendingen M45 3 00:15:22,6 493
Select data set   35 Stephanie Hermel Der Tempomacher W35 2 00:15:27,2 1652
Select data set   36 Matthias Lösch   M40 6 00:15:28,3 1610
Select data set   37 Sebastian Geiger   M30 5 00:15:33,2 205
Select data set   38 Thomas Dreher Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl M50 3 00:15:35,5 548
Select data set   39 Dominik Vogt Markgrafenschule M 8 00:15:37,8 1570
Select data set   40 Oliver Weihberger inomed Medizintechnik GmbH M30 6 00:15:39,0 241
Select data set   41 Sascha Huck inomed Medizintechnik GmbH M 9 00:15:39,3 216
Select data set   42 Thorsten Roth Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule M45 4 00:15:41,9 397
Select data set   43 Ralf Oberle DLRG Ortsgruppe EM M45 5 00:15:46,4 286
Select data set   44 Dennis Sillmann Lauffreunde Bötzingen M30 7 00:15:49,0 1623
Select data set   45 Luis Richter Optik Rosset GmbH MJ U16 1 00:15:53,5 433
Select data set   46 Jonas Walliser   MJ U14 2 00:15:53,7 1594
Select data set   47 Christoph Kornmayer WEHRLE M35 3 00:15:54,8 563
Select data set   48 Florian Böttcher Karate Dojo Emmendingen MJUN U23 5 00:15:55,0 332
Select data set   49 Chris Rehm Heuhüpfer M40 7 00:15:56,9 326
Select data set   50 Paul Blank   MJ U18 2 00:16:01,5 198
Select data set   51 Pablo Romo Team Tom MK U6 1 00:16:01,6 543
Select data set   52 Jan Kircher Team Tom MJ U14 3 00:16:02,0 541
Select data set   53 Gerd Habel Rettungshundestaffel Breisgau/Ortenau M40 8 00:16:07,9 452
Select data set   54 Daniel Keller Modehaus Blum Jundt M30 8 00:16:08,4 403
Select data set   55 Jan Spannagel Ketterer Maschinenbau GmbH M30 9 00:16:10,8 361
Select data set   56 Jürgen Wangler inomed Medizintechnik GmbH M40 9 00:16:11,9 239
Select data set   57 Marco Ketterer Ketterer Maschinenbau GmbH M 10 00:16:14,0 360
Select data set   57 Alexander Schmidt Emil Färber GmbH & Co.KG M 10 00:16:14,0 293
Select data set   59 Gabriel Becker Enderle M35 4 00:16:18,5 295
Select data set   60 Roman Krall Bissinger M50 4 00:16:21,8 274
Select data set   61 Dirk Baumgartner 4 The Players M30 10 00:16:30,3 1599
Select data set   62 Charlie Kleiser Rothus Vörstetten M50 5 00:16:33,1 458
Select data set   63 Manuel Leibrecht WEHRLE M 12 00:16:34,3 564
Select data set   64 Jana Herzer Team Tom WJ U14 1 00:16:34,3 1853
Select data set   65 Christian Frieß Coats Running Team M40 10 00:16:38,7 281
Select data set   66 Christoph Häßler Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M35 5 00:16:40,0 446
Select data set   67 Daniel Schäfer Coats Running Team M30 11 00:16:41,1 282
Select data set   68 Eric Bastian WEHRLE MK U12 1 00:16:41,6 554
Select data set   69 Timo Martin   MJ U14 4 00:16:41,7 223
Select data set   70 Sandra Fries Polizeipräsidium Freiburg W 2 00:16:42,6 445
Select data set   71 Anja Schweiger Karate Dojo Emmendingen W40 1 00:16:45,3 349
Select data set   72 Regina Sillmann Optik Rosset GmbH W40 2 00:16:46,0 434
Select data set   73 Michael Flügler Enderle M45 6 00:16:51,3 296
Select data set   74 Daniel Kern Team Tom M30 12 00:16:52,8 1866
Select data set   75 Isabell Bohny Emil Färber GmbH & Co.KG WJUN U23 1 00:17:02,3 294
Select data set   76 Mark-Oliver Hummel Ketterer Maschinenbau GmbH M30 13 00:17:03,5 359
Select data set   77 Andreas Binder Lauffreunde Bötzingen M30 14 00:17:08,4 373
Select data set   78 Tomm Körner WEHRLE MJ U14 5 00:17:09,9 561
Select data set   79 Mario Wolf-Vorbeck WEHRLE MJUN U23 6 00:17:11,7 1543
Select data set   80 Stefan Strack 4 The Players M30 15 00:17:19,2 1598
Select data set   81 Maya Makiolka Team Tom WJ U14 2 00:17:21,8 1875
Select data set   82 Andreas Cordier   M55 1 00:17:22,1 1647
Select data set   83 Michael Berger   M30 16 00:17:26,0 196
Select data set   84 Adelheid Wette-Schiestl TBEmmendingen W50 1 00:17:29,2 504
Select data set   85 Christian Schäfer Team Tom M 13 00:17:31,4 1881
Select data set   86 Philipp Klaus   MJ U18 3 00:17:32,1 1667
Select data set   87 Lasse Bürkin Team Tom MJ U16 2 00:17:33,0 533
Select data set   88 Matthias Hümer Bier zu Null M 14 00:17:34,9 261
Select data set   89 Jan-Reent Schiffer Finanzamt Emmendingen M40 11 00:17:37,8 304
Select data set   90 Jano Hiss   MJ U18 4 00:17:49,1 211
Select data set   91 Michael Junker Team Tom M 15 00:17:53,9 540
Select data set   92 Mezian Ammour   MJ U18 5 00:17:56,3 191
Select data set   93 Daniel Gorzalka WZO-Verlag M30 17 00:17:58,7 576
Select data set   94 Lars Lehmann Team Tom M 16 00:17:59,5 1873
Select data set   95 Steffen Götz Musikverein Riegel M 17 00:18:02,9 1639
Select data set   96 Henning Bürkin Team Tom MJUN U23 7 00:18:03,8 1837
Select data set   97 Fabian Hodel Team Tom M 18 00:18:03,9 1856
Select data set   98 Heinrich Waldmann Landratsamt Emmendingen MJUN U23 8 00:18:05,5 371
Select data set   99 Sven Jauch Bissinger M30 18 00:18:09,7 271
Select data set   100 Albert Hutzenthaler Team Rückgrat M45 7 00:18:10,6 523