Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Robert Krinke TV Tiengen M30 1 00:38:49,3 133
Select data set 2 Julian Kern TV Eichstetten M 1 00:40:50,0 26
Select data set 3 Larisch Balthasar SV Waldkirch M 2 00:41:29,3 148
Select data set 4 Lukas Rombach Skiclub Wehr MJ UN23 1 00:41:53,8 37
Select data set 5 Dominik Lemble   M45 1 00:42:48,3 29
Select data set 6 Sascha Roming TTC Köndringen M35 1 00:43:00,8 38
Select data set 7 Clemens Mrosek SV Waldkirch M45 2 00:44:59,8 31
Select data set 8 Christine Schmitt SV Waldkirch W40 1 00:46:14,6 157
Select data set 9 Laurenz Kistner SV Waldkirch MJ U18 1 00:47:09,3 153
Select data set 10 Achim Zitzer USC Freiburg M55 1 00:47:25,0 57
Select data set 11 Albrecht Pflüger Lauftreff Tsg Schopfheim M45 3 00:47:45,0 34
Select data set 12 Silvio Koch SV Waldkirch M40 1 00:48:16,0 150
Select data set 13 Pascal Reger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 3 00:48:22,8 103
Select data set 14 Markus Fischer SV Waldkirch M45 4 00:48:32,3 17
Select data set 15 Thorsten Wittek SV Waldkirch M45 5 00:49:00,8 55
Select data set 16 Armin Bernhardt SV Waldkirch M55 2 00:49:14,0 6
Select data set 17 Rolf Störr SV Waldkirch M50 1 00:49:21,8 149
Select data set 18 Bernd Klauer TSV Alem. Freiburg Zähringen M45 6 00:49:30,0 28
Select data set 19 Markus Hardank   M35 2 00:49:45,5 23
Select data set 20 Eugen Bomsdorf SV Waldkirch M35 3 00:50:18,8 160
Select data set 21 Gert Buchholz VfL Waiblingen M50 2 00:50:40,0 8
Select data set 22 Armin Bengel SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M30 2 00:50:53,5 95
Select data set 23 Meik Schmidt SC Gaggenau M35 4 00:51:33,0 43
Select data set 24 Simon Steinkrüger Vfr Merzhausen M 4 00:51:54,8 158
Select data set 25 Alexander Völkel   M35 5 00:52:04,0 52
Select data set 26 Wolfgang Bäumker Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg M60 1 00:52:58,8 3
Select data set 27 Klaus Götzmann SV Waldkirch M45 7 00:53:13,0 21
Select data set 28 Martina Flessa BaDo-Runners W40 2 00:53:30,3 18
Select data set 29 Thomas Lindinger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M55 3 00:53:56,0 122
Select data set 30 Christian Benz   M40 2 00:54:56,5 5
Select data set 31 Bernhard Molz AS Büropartner M60 2 00:55:18,3 144
Select data set 32 Thomas Scherzinger Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M55 4 00:55:21,0 41
Select data set 33 Bettina Moschner LG Sulzburg-Laufen W45 1 00:55:37,0 93
Select data set 34 Werner Kuschill Team-Leistungsdiagnostik.de M60 3 00:56:02,3 155
Select data set 35 Uwe Klauer ALL Blacks Zinal M45 8 00:56:16,5 27
Select data set 36 Bertold Dino SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 5 00:56:59,5 96
Select data set 37 David Lindinger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal MJ U20 1 00:57:24,3 121
Select data set 38 Joost Beelen SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M40 3 00:57:27,5 4
Select data set 39 Manuel Stratthaus   M55 5 00:57:33,3 131
Select data set 40 Peter Glasow SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen M55 6 00:57:47,8 20
Select data set 41 Heiko Fischer SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M45 9 00:58:22,0 143
Select data set 42 Bernd Münch Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M50 3 00:58:22,3 32
Select data set 43 Christian Kapp SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 6 00:58:48,8 100
Select data set 44 Rahel Lagemann   WJ UN23 1 00:58:52,5 141
Select data set 44 Samuel Lagemann   MJ U18 2 00:58:52,6 142
Select data set 46 Raffael Wegener SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 7 00:59:06,3 104
Select data set 47 Steffen Ohmberger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 8 01:01:04,8 159
Select data set 48 Caroline Schmieder   W 1 01:01:06,6 44
Select data set 49 Brigitte Schütz   W45 2 01:01:26,6 47
Select data set 50 Christoph Bernauer SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M30 3 01:01:59,5 99
Select data set 51 Rudolf Herbstritt SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M50 4 01:02:37,6 147
Select data set 52 Gerhart Kölble   M50 5 01:02:37,6 146
Select data set 53 Jürgen Wangler SV RW Glottertal M40 4 01:03:37,0 54
Select data set 54 Felix Reulecke SV Waldkirch M50 6 01:03:44,3 36
Select data set 55 Dirk Disch KKSV Buchholz M30 4 01:04:32,3 13
Select data set 56 Erika Regitz TV Denzlingen W65 1 01:04:52,3 35
Select data set 57 Brigitte Nittel SV Kirchzarten W65 2 01:05:36,0 139
Select data set 58 Jan Reichenbach SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 9 01:05:50,6 97
Select data set 59 Martin Fräßle SV RW Glottertal M 10 01:05:55,1 19
Select data set 60 Sabina Münch Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal W45 3 01:05:56,8 33
Select data set 61 Claus Vorgrimmler SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M45 10 01:06:30,6 94
Select data set 62 Dorothee Ruf Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal W40 3 01:07:02,8 39
Select data set 63 Susanne Völkel   W35 1 01:07:08,8 51
Select data set 64 Rudi Zimmermann TV Eichstetten M65 1 01:08:45,0 123
Select data set 65 Timothy Day TV-Denzlingen M45 11 01:09:33,1 9
Select data set 66 Murielle Meier   WJ UN23 2 01:09:42,5 30
Select data set 67 Tatjana Baczyk   WJ UN23 3 01:09:45,0 2
Select data set 68 Otto Kopf Offenbacher LC M60 4 01:10:08,3 138
Select data set 69 Marianne Eckert Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M45 12 01:10:52,5 16
Select data set 70 Luitgard Hilser Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal W60 1 01:10:52,6 25
Select data set 71 Sandra Dr. Werner-Monnheime   W30 1 01:12:06,3 15
Select data set 72 Horst Schulze SV Kirchzarten M75 1 01:12:39,5 154
Select data set 73 Claus Völker Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M50 7 01:14:44,3 53
Select data set 73 Martina De Groot Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M50 7 01:14:44,3 10
Select data set 75 Thomas Cetnarski USC Freiburg M55 7 01:18:11,5 114
Select data set 76 Renate Hermesmeier   W50 1 01:22:46,3 24
Select data set 77 Karolina Switon   W 2 01:23:23,3 120
Select data set 78 Reinhold Wolter TB Emmendingen M75 2 01:27:26,8 56
Select data set 79 Christian Kobsch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 11 01:33:05,8 111
Select data set 80 Carmen Kobsch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal W40 4 01:33:06,8 112
Select data set 81 Rita Kopf Offenbacher LC W60 2 01:34:56,3 137
Select data set 1 Barbara Lutz-Schroff Glottertal W45 1 01:22:36,6 64
Select data set 2 Sonja Dreier Stadt Freiburg W45 2 01:22:36,9 60
Select data set 3 Helmut Ritter Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal M60 1 01:22:39,1 65
Select data set 4 Barbara Borremans Glottertal W45 3 01:22:57,6 58
Select data set 5 Johannes Dreier Stadt Freiburg M50 1 01:22:58,1 59
Select data set 6 Sabine Heckmann   W40 1 01:28:11,4 61
Select data set 6 Natalie Aloisi   W40 1 01:28:11,4 115
Select data set 8 Susanne Kirsch   W55 1 01:39:32,4 62
Select data set 9 Erika Koch Turnverein Denzlingen W75 1 01:41:29,9 63
Select data set 10 Edith Ritter Lauftreff Sv Rw Glottertal W60 1 01:53:13,1 66
Select data set 1 Lukas Tapken VFR Merzhausen MJ U16 1 00:06:22,1 91
Select data set 2 Nikolai Pietsch SV Kirchzarten MJ U16 2 00:06:29,8 90
Select data set 3 Ines Weniger TV Denzlingen WJ U14 1 00:08:23,3 134
Select data set 4 Jaqueline Teiss TV Kollnau Gutach WJ U14 2 00:10:52,1 126
Select data set 1 Maximilian Schäuble   MK U12 1 00:03:39,3 124
Select data set 2 Noah Reichenbach   MK U12 2 00:03:47,8 75
Select data set 3 Johan Wangler SV RW Glottertal MK U10 1 00:04:04,3 78
Select data set 4 Daniel Wagner TV Denzlingen MK U10 2 00:04:12,5 135
Select data set 5 Fynn Gerken SV St. Peter MK U12 3 00:04:17,8 116