Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Sören Dorn TV Eichstetten MK U10 D 1 00:04:59,8 960
Select data set   2 Johan Wangler SV RW Glottertal MK U10 D 2 00:05:12,0 1573
Select data set   2 Betim Bardi Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 2 00:05:12,0 818
Select data set   4 Ferdinand Köstel Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 4 00:05:15,8 893
Select data set   5 Dajan Stein Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U8 1 00:05:15,9 785
Select data set   6 Marian Schäfer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 5 00:05:20,0 837
Select data set   7 Kersten Lügger bewegt leben MK U10 D 6 00:05:20,2 624
Select data set   8 Frederik Ulrich Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 7 00:05:26,3 941
Select data set   9 Andrea Wolf TV Sexau WK U10 D 1 00:05:32,3 963
Select data set   10 nicolas munschauer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 8 00:05:32,5 833
Select data set   11 Henry Schmidt Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U8 2 00:05:33,2 839
Select data set   12 Mansa Kolon Keita Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 9 00:05:34,8 885
Select data set   13 Meral Susuz Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 C 1 00:05:34,9 940
Select data set   14 Sebastian Weis Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 10 00:05:36,5 754
Select data set   15 Yago Sanchez Krassnig Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U8 3 00:05:37,8 735
Select data set   16 Luca Schmidt SC Gaggenau MK U10 D 11 00:05:39,7 957
Select data set   17 Christian Falk C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 12 00:05:43,0 641
Select data set   18 Alexander Aichele   MK U10 D 13 00:05:44,1 615
Select data set   19 Linus Willi Jürgens Bike Shop MK U8 4 00:05:44,2 847
Select data set   20 Marlon Schmidt Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 14 00:05:45,6 928
Select data set   21 Jonathan Streif Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 15 00:05:46,0 843
Select data set   22 Niklas Voßler C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 16 00:05:47,5 683
Select data set   22 Nujin Kok C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 2 00:05:47,5 657
Select data set   24 Dominik Macht C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 17 00:05:48,7 661
Select data set   25 Felix Himmelsbach Die Mica Brothers MK U8 5 00:05:48,9 686
Select data set   26 Luis Kunz   MK U10 D 18 00:05:49,7 1572
Select data set   27 Elhan Vojic C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 19 00:05:50,0 680
Select data set   28 elian ziemer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 20 00:05:50,8 846
Select data set   28 Lea Linsler Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U10 D 3 00:05:50,8 829
Select data set   30 Luka Maurer C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 21 00:05:51,9 663
Select data set   31 Nathanael Joel Ihle FC Denzlingen MK U10 D 22 00:05:52,1 688
Select data set   32 Alma Kamper C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 4 00:05:52,6 654
Select data set   33 Caroline Bacherer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U10 D 5 00:05:53,1 817
Select data set   34 Hasan Sönmezer C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U8 6 00:05:53,7 675
Select data set   35 Nils Braun Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 23 00:05:54,1 696
Select data set   36 Alexander Seibert Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 24 00:05:56,2 841
Select data set   37 Johanna Heinzel Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 6 00:05:57,9 877
Select data set   38 Lucas Swierk Grundschule Mundingen MK U10 D 25 00:06:00,5 798
Select data set   39 Mareike Bußhoff C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U8 1 00:06:01,2 633
Select data set   40 Miguel Martins C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 26 00:06:02,2 662
Select data set   41 Selim Vanci Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U8 7 00:06:04,0 753
Select data set   42 Felix Hubert Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 27 00:06:07,5 710
Select data set   42 Jannes Hock C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 27 00:06:07,5 650
Select data set   44 Nikita MacGregor C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 7 00:06:09,5 659
Select data set   45 Lasse Reichert   MK U8 8 00:06:10,8 1605
Select data set   46 Moritz Wachter Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 29 00:06:11,5 944
Select data set   47 Emilio Mayu Oesterheld Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U8 9 00:06:12,1 913
Select data set   48 Madeleine Kühnle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 8 00:06:12,2 898
Select data set   49 Ole Schroth Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 30 00:06:13,1 741
Select data set   50 Marlin Cedrik Keil Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 31 00:06:14,0 884
Select data set   51 Tim Werner Grundschule Mundingen MK U8 10 00:06:15,4 800
Select data set   52 Greta Mertz Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule WK U8 2 00:06:15,8 722
Select data set   53 Zayed Wieczorrek Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 32 00:06:16,7 756
Select data set   53 Marcel Schmidt Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U8 11 00:06:16,7 926
Select data set   55 Julia Kibko Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 9 00:06:18,1 887
Select data set   56 Helin Acar C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 10 00:06:18,2 626
Select data set   57 Samuel Gabriel Wieczorek Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 33 00:06:20,9 949
Select data set   58 David Brauns Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 34 00:06:23,1 697
Select data set   59 Emely Schmidt Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 11 00:06:24,7 927
Select data set   60 Edwin Heinert Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 35 00:06:25,8 707
Select data set   61 Nele Finkbeiner Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 12 00:06:26,5 872
Select data set   62 Jakob Ballauf Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U8 12 00:06:26,6 693
Select data set   63 David Käfer Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U8 13 00:06:27,5 772
Select data set   64 Fynn Körner Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 36 00:06:27,8 827
Select data set   65 Marina Miller C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 13 00:06:28,3 665
Select data set   66 Lena Keller C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 14 00:06:28,6 655
Select data set   66 Nicolas Soubeiran C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 37 00:06:28,6 677
Select data set   68 Martin Petrov Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 38 00:06:29,0 726
Select data set   69 Simin Welte C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 15 00:06:29,5 684
Select data set   70 Niklas Grund Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U8 14 00:06:29,9 769
Select data set   71 Jule Laura Preuss Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 16 00:06:31,2 919
Select data set   72 Paula Klingenberger   WK U10 D 17 00:06:31,8 1554
Select data set   73 Malte Riedel SC Kandel MK U8 15 00:06:32,7 958
Select data set   74 Urim Alija Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 D 39 00:06:32,8 691
Select data set   75 Sude Duman Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 18 00:06:33,5 868
Select data set   76 Collin Siegel C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U10 D 40 00:06:35,1 673
Select data set   77 Hannah Barth Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U10 D 19 00:06:35,2 819
Select data set   78 Jan Kieffer Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U8 16 00:06:36,0 715
Select data set   78 Maya Sophie Hasskarl Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U8 3 00:06:36,1 875
Select data set   80 Lukas Nübling Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 41 00:06:37,5 912
Select data set   81 Chiara Huland C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule WK U10 D 20 00:06:37,8 652
Select data set   82 Valentina Radziwill Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule WK U8 4 00:06:37,9 731
Select data set   83 Jule Carolina Carl Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 21 00:06:38,5 858
Select data set   84 Ilayda Schillinger Grundschule Kollmarsreute WK U8 5 00:06:38,8 783
Select data set   85 Juri Senn Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 42 00:06:40,0 934
Select data set   86 Matti Laifer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 43 00:06:40,4 901
Select data set   87 Carla Dold Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U10 D 22 00:06:40,6 823
Select data set   88 Janus Manhart Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 44 00:06:40,8 830
Select data set   89 Nico Ernst BSC MK U10 D 45 00:06:41,7 625
Select data set   89 Luis Schneider Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 D 45 00:06:41,8 929
Select data set   91 Jennifer Otto Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 23 00:06:42,8 915
Select data set   92 Luca Sprich   MK U10 D 47 00:06:43,0 842
Select data set   93 Maja Leber Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 24 00:06:43,5 903
Select data set   94 Philipp van Husen Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U10 D 48 00:06:43,7 787
Select data set   95 Abdu lBaki Hafizlglu C. F. Meerwein-Grundschule MK U8 17 00:06:43,8 648
Select data set   96 Hafize Sibel Köle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 D 25 00:06:43,9 891
Select data set   97 Leonie Steigert Grundschule Wasser WK U10 D 26 00:06:44,0 811
Select data set   98 Maximilian Birkhofer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 D 49 00:06:44,8 820
Select data set   99 Nura Suka Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule WK U10 D 27 00:06:45,0 749
Select data set   100 Mirco Winterstein Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U8 18 00:06:45,3 757