Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 1 Mild David LG Brandenkopf M 00:16:47,3 00:34:19,6 00:34:20,6
Select data set 2 Abel Svenja Runners Point Freiburg W30 00:17:19,8 00:34:48,2 00:34:49,3
Select data set 3 Müller Jonas Roadrunners Südbaden MU23 00:17:45,1 00:35:31,9 00:35:32,8
Select data set 4 Späth Peter Weingut Wöhrle Running Team M45 00:17:26,8 00:35:37,4 00:35:38,4
Select data set 5 Ohnemus Simon LG Brandenkopf M30 00:17:46,8 00:35:57,4 00:35:58,8
Select data set 6 Uhl Adrian LG Brandenkopf MU23 00:17:45,1 00:35:59,2 00:36:00,6
Select data set 7 Lutterer Marcel SG Schramberg M 00:17:48,6 00:36:39,4 00:36:40,3
Select data set 8 Köchel Timo   M30 00:18:09,6 00:36:45,2 00:36:46,6
Select data set 9 Winkler Joey   MU23 00:18:31,1 00:37:04,6 00:37:05,3
Select data set 10 Bourriez David Les Pagnouds M40 00:18:30,8 00:37:09,4 00:37:11,1
Select data set 11 Wagner Jürgen TV Riegel M35 00:18:45,8 00:37:09,7 00:37:12,6
Select data set 12 Fleig Sascha LG Geroldseck Lahr M30 00:18:35,3 00:37:10,9 00:37:12,8
Select data set 13 Zapf Christian SSV Offenburg - Triathlon M40 00:18:41,8 00:37:16,9 00:37:17,8
Select data set 14 Gi Do   M 00:18:32,3 00:37:14,7 00:37:18,1
Select data set 15 Wälde Mario TV Biberach MU20 00:17:57,1 00:37:23,4 00:37:24,4
Select data set 16 Makowitschka Ricky SV Steinach M35 00:18:33,6 00:37:29,5 00:37:31,4
Select data set 17 Junker Norman TV Biberach MU18 00:18:34,1 00:37:27,6 00:37:31,6
Select data set 18 Bruder Ralf SV Oberharmersbach M 00:18:37,3 00:37:38,9 00:37:41,6
Select data set 19 Röttinger Anja   W30 00:18:28,6 00:37:42,2 00:37:43,1
Select data set 20 Birk Markus Lg Brandenkopf M45 00:18:38,8 00:37:42,2 00:37:43,8
Select data set 21 Klausmann Ulrich Team Speedzone M40 00:18:35,8 00:37:41,0 00:37:43,9
Select data set 22 Klumpp Stephan FSV Seelbach M35 00:18:38,3 00:37:42,9 00:37:44,6
Select data set 23 Eichler Simon   M 00:18:35,3 00:37:43,4 00:37:44,8
Select data set 24 Huber Christian Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:18:31,8 00:37:49,2 00:37:50,6
Select data set 25 Orel Remy   M50 00:18:39,3 00:37:52,2 00:37:54,9
Select data set 26 Steurer Reiner SC Önsbach M55 00:18:39,8 00:37:53,4 00:37:55,6
Select data set 27 Trumm Udo USC Freiburg M45 00:18:46,8 00:38:03,7 00:38:05,1
Select data set 28 Klöble Andreas IHK Südlicher Oberrhein M 00:18:59,8 00:38:07,6 00:38:08,6
Select data set 29 Gabriele Marco LG Geroldseck Lahr M30 00:18:59,8 00:38:07,4 00:38:08,8
Select data set 30 Maier Konrad LG Hohenfels M50 00:18:51,1 00:38:11,2 00:38:13,1
Select data set 31 Haas Ludovic TV Biberach MU18 00:18:43,1 00:38:10,4 00:38:14,4
Select data set 32 Moser Valerie Running Team Ortenau WU18 00:18:39,6 00:38:19,1 00:38:21,1
Select data set 33 Berger Christoph   M30 00:18:48,6 00:38:35,7 00:38:38,6
Select data set 34 Zanger Thomas   M 00:19:56,8 00:38:15,2 00:38:40,9
Select data set 35 Hettig Bernd LG Brandenkopf M50 00:19:00,1 00:38:45,7 00:38:47,6
Select data set 36 Günther Jannis TV Zunsweier MU20 00:19:08,3 00:38:52,2 00:38:54,3
Select data set 37 Burckhardt Gilbert TV Biberach M50 00:19:27,1 00:38:53,5 00:38:55,8
Select data set 37 Knöpfle Gerd SC Önsbach M50 00:19:08,6 00:38:53,4 00:38:55,8
Select data set 39 Obert Patrick   M35 00:19:28,8 00:38:58,6 00:39:05,3
Select data set 40 Sum Karl-Heinz SV Schapbach M50 00:19:10,1 00:39:04,1 00:39:07,1
Select data set 41 Maier Patrick SG Schramberg M 00:19:24,1 00:39:05,4 00:39:09,1
Select data set 42 Faist Erich SV Schapbach M55 00:19:21,1 00:39:14,2 00:39:17,1
Select data set 43 Ibig Marcus Running Carrots Minchwier M35 00:19:12,1 00:39:19,7 00:39:23,1
Select data set 44 Metzger Patrick   M 00:19:40,1 00:39:22,9 00:39:29,9
Select data set 45 Lehmann Jochen   M30 00:19:40,1 00:39:29,9 00:39:36,1
Select data set 46 Schaller Andreas   M30 00:19:38,3 00:39:23,7 00:39:40,3
Select data set 47 Heß Harald Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe 1 M45 00:19:31,1 00:39:37,7 00:39:42,4
Select data set 48 Neumeier Klaus Haser Metallbau M40 00:19:58,6 00:39:42,9 00:39:47,3
Select data set 49 Kuik Patrick LG Geroldseck Lahr M40 00:19:47,6 00:39:47,9 00:39:51,6
Select data set 50 Leptig Hubertus Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:19:39,8 00:39:51,9 00:39:57,3