Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   201 Helmut Weber   M40 23 00:55:56,7 00:56:04,0 74
Select data set   202 Alex Knapp   M30 17 00:56:20,1 00:56:29,6 1642
Select data set   203 Nadine Herr Polizeipräsidium Freiburg W35 3 00:56:17,6 00:56:31,4 124
Select data set   204 Severine Böcherer   W30 10 00:56:18,2 00:56:31,7 1553
Select data set   205 Frank Bergmann   M45 32 00:56:27,2 00:56:41,7 6
Select data set   206 Elodie ROBERT   WJUN U23 2 00:56:45,3 00:56:48,8 56
Select data set   207 Dorothee Ruf SV RW Glottertal W40 5 00:56:51,1 00:56:55,7 1578
Select data set   208 Mathias Ries Elztäler Seitenstecher M 31 00:56:46,3 00:57:00,6 1683
Select data set   209 Marina Roth Elztäler Seitenstecher W 6 00:56:47,6 00:57:00,7 1692
Select data set   210 Sylvia Selinger Team 2 Superschnell & Superscha(r)f W45 4 00:56:56,2 00:57:01,4 158
Select data set   211 Gajewicz Alicja   W 7 00:57:00,2 00:57:03,0 3
Select data set   212 Armin Beeser   M50 22 00:57:00,9 00:57:03,9 1532
Select data set   213 Elke Würstle   W55 2 00:57:32,2 00:57:41,0 1618
Select data set   214 Birthe Kullmer   W40 6 00:57:40,5 00:57:53,1 40
Select data set   215 BUDAU CARSTEN   M35 19 00:57:40,6 00:57:53,9 10
Select data set   216 Martin Scheitterlein   M30 18 00:57:41,0 00:57:54,0 59
Select data set   217 Alexa Kaufmann LT Endingen WJ U20 2 00:57:48,6 00:57:55,2 1694
Select data set   218 Thomas Kern   M50 23 00:57:46,7 00:57:59,2 1548
Select data set   219 Elisabeth Krüger   W35 4 00:57:57,8 00:58:05,1 1660
Select data set   220 Lisa Martinelli Quäl dich laufend W 8 00:58:03,2 00:58:11,2 1671
Select data set   221 Annika Braunsdorf Quäl dich laufend W30 11 00:58:03,2 00:58:11,3 1670
Select data set   222 Adrian Geigenbauer   M 32 00:58:03,8 00:58:11,9 20
Select data set   223 Bettina Lügger bewegt leben W35 5 00:58:07,1 00:58:15,3 84
Select data set   224 Ute Ruf Landfrauenverein Malterdingen W45 5 00:58:15,5 00:58:21,5 109
Select data set   225 Thomas Hofer   M50 24 00:58:13,1 00:58:24,0 28
Select data set   226 Dietmar Rehberg   M50 25 00:58:24,3 00:58:33,2 1628
Select data set   227 Simon Straub   M35 20 00:58:34,5 00:58:41,4 1562
Select data set   228 Gustav Hörth TUS Teningen M65 3 00:58:42,6 00:58:52,4 167
Select data set   229 Andreas Zimmermann Zentrum für Psychiatrie M50 26 00:58:43,1 00:58:54,4 183
Select data set   230 Ramona Bärmann   W 9 00:59:10,0 00:59:17,8 5
Select data set   231 Yasmina Störr   W 10 00:59:10,1 00:59:18,0 68
Select data set   232 sascha sommer   M 33 00:59:10,3 00:59:18,3 64
Select data set   233 Paolo Ciaramaglia   M35 21 00:59:11,0 00:59:20,0 1537
Select data set   234 Birgit Sauter Gewerbeverein W45 6 00:59:18,7 00:59:30,6 1662
Select data set   235 Ralf Oberle DLRG Emmendingen M45 33 00:59:20,1 00:59:32,5 1608
Select data set   236 Jonas Bayer SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball M 34 00:59:28,2 00:59:40,3 463
Select data set   237 Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJ U20 3 00:59:27,8 00:59:40,4 469
Select data set   238 Jan Dorer   M30 19 00:59:39,2 00:59:47,8 13
Select data set   239 Waldemar Harsch   M30 20 00:59:39,4 00:59:48,0 25
Select data set   240 Tanja Trotter AG W40 7 00:59:45,9 00:59:59,9 80
Select data set   241 Andrea Elchlepp Coats Running Team W35 6 01:00:11,3 01:00:16,8 90
Select data set   242 Sarah Meder Coats Running Team W 11 01:00:11,6 01:00:17,2 92
Select data set   243 Anne Geiger   W30 12 01:00:05,1 01:00:19,4 21
Select data set   244 Christian Meichelbeck Coats Running Team M50 27 01:00:16,8 01:00:23,1 93
Select data set   245 Verena Ruf   W 12 01:00:26,8 01:00:40,7 57
Select data set   246 Madeline Kaiser   WJUN U23 3 01:00:40,9 01:00:48,9 37
Select data set   247 Simon Winkler   MJ U16 2 01:01:06,6 01:01:07,7 1592
Select data set   248 Peter Forst   M55 11 01:01:40,7 01:01:54,8 19
Select data set   249 Robert Martin   M50 28 01:02:03,4 01:02:12,2 41
Select data set   250 Viktor Resch Zentrum für Psychiatrie M50 29 01:02:04,7 01:02:20,3 182
Select data set   251 Steffen Zank SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball M 35 01:02:09,5 01:02:22,0 479
Select data set   252 Lukas Zank SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 10 01:02:11,7 01:02:22,2 478
Select data set   253 Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 11 01:02:10,0 01:02:22,3 468
Select data set   253 Chris Berchtenbreiter SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 11 01:02:10,8 01:02:22,3 464
Select data set   255 Oliver Schwillinger Running Carrots M35 22 01:02:44,2 01:02:53,0 130
Select data set   256 Barbara Müller   W 13 01:03:04,9 01:03:17,2 46
Select data set   257 Katja Menskes   W40 8 01:03:19,9 01:03:32,9 43
Select data set   258 Anne Winkler   W 14 01:04:01,4 01:04:02,2 1591
Select data set   259 Katharina Rauch SC-Gaggenau W 15 01:05:11,4 01:05:22,5 137
Select data set   260 Frauke Helfenbein   W 16 01:05:46,4 01:05:50,7 26
Select data set   261 Marta Pérez Vera   W 17 01:05:44,9 01:05:55,2 54
Select data set   262 Edna Morales   W35 7 01:10:32,7 01:10:36,5 44
Select data set   263 Helena Frydrychowski AG W30 13 01:10:30,5 01:10:45,5 79
Select data set   264 Lisa-Marie Buch   WJUN U23 4 01:11:55,3 01:11:55,3 9
Select data set   265 Benjamin Ehlert Elztäler Seitenstecher M 36 01:11:50,7 01:12:05,2 1693