Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   101 Jörg Teufel   M55 5 00:48:01,7 00:48:05,2 69
Select data set   102 Christian Ringwald Running Carrots M30 11 00:48:05,4 00:48:14,7 129
Select data set   103 Castor Ulysis Menendez   M50 8 00:48:10,0 00:48:19,3 1626
Select data set   104 Jürgen Sigler DER TEMPOMACHER M60 1 00:48:18,5 00:48:21,8 96
Select data set   105 Bernd Willi Jürgens Bike Shop M45 15 00:48:19,2 00:48:24,5 106
Select data set   106 olivier soubeiran   M45 16 00:48:26,5 00:48:32,5 65
Select data set   107 Klaus Möllinger   M60 2 00:48:27,9 00:48:33,4 1571
Select data set   108 Jürgen Heuchert energetische-Arbeit.info M55 6 00:48:39,9 00:48:42,6 1691
Select data set   109 Jan Wienold   M45 17 00:48:42,2 00:48:45,5 1630
Select data set   110 Matthias Honal   M35 14 00:48:43,8 00:48:48,4 31
Select data set   111 Jan Zanger Running Carrots Münchweier MJ U18 4 00:48:41,9 00:48:51,0 133
Select data set   112 Ralf Hojenski LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig M50 9 00:48:48,3 00:48:57,4 114
Select data set   113 Karsten Habus   M35 15 00:48:46,4 00:49:01,8 23
Select data set   114 Laura Hipp TV Eichstetten W 3 00:49:00,2 00:49:02,7 169
Select data set   115 Carsten Ehlert   M45 18 00:49:03,9 00:49:07,7 15
Select data set   115 Reinhard Dichmann   M50 10 00:49:03,9 00:49:07,7 12
Select data set   117 Frank-Axel Paul AOK Running Team M50 11 00:49:10,1 00:49:11,5 81
Select data set   118 Johannes Schillinger SV Heimbach M30 12 00:49:06,8 00:49:13,6 146
Select data set   119 Alexandra Trecha   WJUN U23 1 00:49:06,7 00:49:15,2 71
Select data set   120 Alexander Sinner   M30 13 00:49:07,8 00:49:18,1 63
Select data set   121 Holger Grages Markgrafenschulen M55 7 00:49:16,8 00:49:20,1 121
Select data set   122 Björn Vetter LT Endingen M35 16 00:49:14,1 00:49:21,3 1612
Select data set   123 Christian Schuldt TB Emmendingen M50 12 00:49:13,1 00:49:21,7 150
Select data set   124 Clemens Herr Stadt Herbolzheim M45 19 00:49:17,0 00:49:22,4 1673
Select data set   125 Andreas Spieß Taifun-Tofu M45 20 00:49:33,5 00:49:38,5 1584
Select data set   126 Phillipp Vogt SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball M 19 00:49:30,5 00:49:41,5 477
Select data set   127 Dominik Adami SG Wasser/Kollmarsreute M 20 00:49:40,0 00:49:44,1 143
Select data set   128 Matthias Ruf   M50 13 00:49:46,6 00:49:48,7 186
Select data set   129 Hans-Peter Nüdling LG Tec M45 21 00:49:41,0 00:49:52,8 1620
Select data set   130 Gerald Sandu SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball M 21 00:49:43,6 00:49:56,7 474
Select data set   131 Heinz Wiesner LT Endingen M55 8 00:50:03,6 00:50:09,2 1651
Select data set   132 Bernd Kübler DER TEMPOMACHER M45 22 00:50:10,5 00:50:13,2 95
Select data set   133 Lena Gehring   W30 6 00:50:08,0 00:50:14,9 1676
Select data set   134 Oerny Hauth Cagliari Respira M45 23 00:50:10,1 00:50:19,2 88
Select data set   135 Oliver Bauer Fahrzeugbau Fehrenbach M40 14 00:50:20,6 00:50:23,6 98
Select data set   136 Hubert Uhl   M55 9 00:50:19,8 00:50:27,4 1678
Select data set   137 Klaus Dräger FunRunners Volksbank Freiburg M60 3 00:50:22,9 00:50:28,2 99
Select data set   138 Thomas Dold   M40 15 00:50:33,8 00:50:36,5 1589
Select data set   139 Ortwin Zöhner TV Riegel M50 14 00:50:43,1 00:50:44,2 175
Select data set   140 Christoph Meyer LT Endingen M40 16 00:50:40,0 00:50:47,1 1702
Select data set   141 Juliane Hauer   W50 1 00:50:46,8 00:50:54,9 1679
Select data set   142 Christian Brenneisen   M40 17 00:50:54,5 00:50:57,1 1661
Select data set   143 Carlo Burger TC Münchweier M60 4 00:50:48,5 00:50:58,6 152
Select data set   144 Marion Futterer   W30 7 00:50:55,6 00:51:02,9 1657
Select data set   145 Mohamed Hassoun   M 22 00:50:56,5 00:51:03,0 1701
Select data set   146 Ingo Brunner Team 1 Superschnell & Superscha(r)f M30 14 00:51:05,9 00:51:10,5 157
Select data set   147 Norbert Rösch   M50 15 00:51:10,4 00:51:20,4 1586
Select data set   148 Klaus Dufner Team Rückgrat M45 24 00:51:13,8 00:51:23,6 162
Select data set   149 Juergen Hensle   M40 18 00:51:18,7 00:51:25,2 1658
Select data set   150 Vincent Grages Markgrafenschulen MJ U20 2 00:51:27,8 00:51:27,9 122
Select data set   151 Marcus Rissler scuderia asinello M45 25 00:51:32,7 00:51:35,4 140
Select data set   152 Markus Willburger inomed Medizintechnik GmbH M35 17 00:51:37,1 00:51:38,0 188
Select data set   153 Sebastian Burczyk   M 23 00:51:32,8 00:51:39,3 1695
Select data set   154 Maximilian Fischer inomed Medizintechnik GmbH MJUN U23 4 00:51:40,3 00:51:40,6 185
Select data set   155 Christoph Urbanke inomed Medizintechnik GmbH M 24 00:51:41,8 00:51:42,1 184
Select data set   156 Franz Bernet Team 1 Superschnell & Superscha(r)f M45 26 00:51:51,0 00:51:55,6 154
Select data set   157 Oliver Manhart Hirsch-Sprung M40 19 00:51:55,7 00:52:05,0 102
Select data set   158 Clara Jauch   WJ U18 1 00:51:59,7 00:52:09,0 35
Select data set   159 Franziska Huwert SV Waldkirch W40 2 00:52:01,6 00:52:11,3 1663
Select data set   160 Volker Brucker Landfrauenverein Malterdingen M45 27 00:52:08,4 00:52:14,0 108
Select data set   161 Heiko Schneider Landfrauenverein Malterdingen M45 28 00:52:08,7 00:52:14,5 111
Select data set   162 Stefan Frauli   M45 29 00:52:10,4 00:52:21,7 1649
Select data set   163 Ehrentrud Müller scuderia asinello W40 3 00:52:22,6 00:52:25,6 139
Select data set   164 Pascal Bührer SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 5 00:52:15,5 00:52:25,7 465
Select data set   165 Razwan Modovan SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 6 00:52:15,5 00:52:27,3 473
Select data set   166 Axel Simak SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 7 00:52:13,8 00:52:27,9 475
Select data set   167 Ralf Obrecht   M45 30 00:52:30,2 00:52:38,7 1560
Select data set   168 Iris Kruza   W30 8 00:52:38,7 00:52:43,3 39
Select data set   169 Peter Baier   M50 16 00:52:42,4 00:52:53,0 1595
Select data set   170 Markus Schäfer INJOY Emmendingen M40 20 00:52:56,4 00:53:02,2 104
Select data set   171 Michael Sachse Stierbroter-Runners M50 17 00:52:49,4 00:53:04,5 145
Select data set   172 Agnes Gremmelspacher PTSV Jahn Freiburg W50 2 00:53:04,1 00:53:08,7 1666
Select data set   173 David Kiefer   M 25 00:53:20,7 00:53:31,5 38
Select data set   174 Clemens Fiedler   M30 15 00:53:31,9 00:53:38,1 1633
Select data set   175 Jan Bauser Coats Running Team M 26 00:53:36,9 00:53:41,2 89
Select data set   176 Manuel Hauert Coats Running Team M 27 00:53:37,0 00:53:41,3 91
Select data set   177 Pascal Fleig SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 8 00:53:31,5 00:53:42,1 470
Select data set   178 Jürgen Kury   M50 18 00:53:32,0 00:53:42,3 1625
Select data set   179 Mirko Bregenhorn   M30 16 00:53:37,6 00:53:43,4 7
Select data set   180 Sibylle Pflugfelder Polizeipräsidium Freiburg W35 2 00:53:40,1 00:53:46,6 125
Select data set   181 Volker Steinberg WEHRLE M65 2 00:53:39,3 00:53:46,7 178
Select data set   182 Armin Gleichauf Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M50 19 00:53:46,9 00:53:48,5 123
Select data set   183 Carmen Weis Lauftreff Bürkle Bleiche W45 3 00:53:48,9 00:53:52,7 113
Select data set   184 Roger Ogden   M40 21 00:53:58,8 00:54:06,1 51
Select data set   185 Michael Löwel LV Ettenheim M50 20 00:54:09,2 00:54:09,8 1656
Select data set   186 Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJ U18 5 00:54:18,5 00:54:31,3 466
Select data set   187 Ray McMann   M35 18 00:54:23,2 00:54:34,2 1597
Select data set   188 Hans Gutjahr   M55 10 00:54:58,7 00:55:04,0 1529
Select data set   189 Bernd Schmieder   M45 31 00:55:11,0 00:55:12,1 61
Select data set   190 Sarah Ruf Landfrauenverein Malterdingen WJ U20 1 00:55:09,3 00:55:15,6 110
Select data set   191 Bianca Gremmelspacher Dachkirnerpfiefer St.Peter W40 4 00:55:10,5 00:55:17,5 94
Select data set   192 Christian Brunn Laufgruppe KK M40 22 00:55:09,5 00:55:18,6 112
Select data set   193 Peter Neff Selbstläufer M50 21 00:55:24,1 00:55:34,7 141
Select data set   194 Ivo Frank Injoy Emmendingen MJUN U23 9 00:55:33,3 00:55:36,3 1544
Select data set   195 Ramona Futterer - W 4 00:55:35,6 00:55:42,5 78
Select data set   196 Jessica Lee Holloway   W 5 00:55:38,1 00:55:47,9 30
Select data set   197 Valentin Weber   M 28 00:55:38,8 00:55:48,3 73
Select data set   198 Maximilian Schell   M 29 00:55:47,5 00:55:57,5 60
Select data set   199 Sabrina Herr   W30 9 00:55:52,0 00:56:00,5 27
Select data set   200 Andreas Wetterer   M 30 00:55:57,1 00:56:02,9 1659