Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Julian Zenke TSV Penzberg M 1 00:33:23,5 00:33:23,5 166
Select data set   2 Nils Schallner Boston Athletic Association M35 1 00:34:21,1 00:34:21,1 1
Select data set   3 Raffael Schaffrik SV Waldkirch M 2 00:34:40,6 00:34:40,6 148
Select data set   4 Balthasar Larisch SV Waldkirch M 3 00:35:01,1 00:35:01,1 1687
Select data set   5 Svenja Abel RUNNERSPOINT Freiburg W30 1 00:35:40,2 00:35:40,2 1600
Select data set   6 Christian Lemke TV Kollanu Gutach M30 1 00:37:39,3 00:37:39,9 170
Select data set   7 Michael Huber TNB Malterdingen M30 2 00:37:45,0 00:37:45,0 163
Select data set   8 Anja Röttinger   W30 2 00:38:12,9 00:38:12,9 1700
Select data set   9 Stefan Österreicher   M 4 00:38:22,3 00:38:22,6 52
Select data set   10 Roman Ulrich Skiclub St. Peter M35 2 00:38:32,7 00:38:33,2 1681
Select data set   11 Norman Junker TV Biberach MJ U18 1 00:38:48,5 00:38:51,5 168
Select data set   12 Paul Reising   MJ U18 2 00:38:52,5 00:38:53,7 1588
Select data set   13 Hannes Schaffrik SV Waldkirch M30 3 00:38:57,5 00:38:58,1 149
Select data set   14 Bernd Sum   M30 4 00:39:12,2 00:39:13,0 1686
Select data set   15 Matthias Schönstein   M40 1 00:39:19,2 00:39:19,2 62
Select data set   16 Bastian Trenkle Running Carrots Münchweier M 5 00:39:20,9 00:39:22,4 132
Select data set   17 Carmen Scharpfenecker Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de W35 1 00:39:30,7 00:39:30,7 1674
Select data set   18 Thomas Klingenberger Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de M35 3 00:39:31,2 00:39:31,2 1631
Select data set   19 Thorsten Burkart LG Geroldseck Lahr M40 2 00:39:54,1 00:39:54,6 120
Select data set   20 Daniel Iannetta   M 6 00:39:55,4 00:39:55,4 33
Select data set   21 Andreas von Kannen SV Waldkirch M35 4 00:39:54,2 00:39:55,8 1617
Select data set   22 Konrad Greinwald   M 7 00:40:28,9 00:40:30,4 1590
Select data set   23 Thorsten Wittek SV Waldkirch M45 1 00:40:29,1 00:40:31,4 1558
Select data set   24 jochen Hauschel Hohenzollern Trail Running M40 3 00:40:46,3 00:40:46,4 1704
Select data set   25 Markus Fischer SV Waldkirch M45 2 00:40:46,3 00:40:47,9 1688
Select data set   26 Johannes Wehrle   MJ U18 3 00:40:53,2 00:40:56,8 1596
Select data set   27 Bernd Hensle TV Riegel M40 4 00:41:03,3 00:41:03,6 173
Select data set   28 Roland Pachollick   M40 5 00:41:07,7 00:41:08,8 1546
Select data set   29 Alexander Froß TC Mundingen M 8 00:41:01,8 00:41:10,0 153
Select data set   30 Eugen Bomsdorf SV Waldkirch M35 5 00:41:21,8 00:41:23,9 1699
Select data set   31 Günther Kenk Quäl dich laufend M35 6 00:41:36,3 00:41:38,6 1672
Select data set   32 Matthias Rohrer TV St.Peter M55 1 00:41:46,2 00:41:47,3 176
Select data set   33 Johannes Roth RVC Reute M35 7 00:42:02,7 00:42:02,7 135
Select data set   34 Moritz Butsch Akvita Runners M 9 00:42:02,5 00:42:04,8 1654
Select data set   35 Manfred Müller   M40 6 00:42:10,6 00:42:12,1 47
Select data set   36 Martin Reichert TNB Malterdingen M40 7 00:42:10,3 00:42:12,6 2
Select data set   37 Oliver Platz Lauftreff Bürkle-Bleiche M50 1 00:42:23,4 00:42:24,0 1664
Select data set   38 Hannah Schulz SV Kirchzarten- equipeRed W 1 00:42:34,4 00:42:35,2 147
Select data set   39 Klaus Götzmann Stadt Emmendingen M45 3 00:42:48,4 00:42:49,6 144
Select data set   40 Meik Schmidt SC-Gaggenau M35 8 00:42:50,6 00:42:51,1 138
Select data set   41 Gregor Schäfer   M30 5 00:42:48,7 00:43:00,5 58
Select data set   42 Roland Gehring Ferromatik Milacron M50 2 00:42:55,6 00:43:02,2 1677
Select data set   43 Markus Baumgärtner   M40 8 00:43:09,1 00:43:10,2 1684
Select data set   44 Andreas Krall PULZ Freiburg M45 4 00:43:20,5 00:43:21,8 128
Select data set   45 Wolfram Zimpfer   M50 3 00:43:21,3 00:43:22,6 77
Select data set   46 Stephan Schillinger SV Heimbach M 10 00:43:32,8 00:43:38,6 1697
Select data set   47 Kamil Wieczorek Bundeswehr Gebirgsjäger MJUN U23 1 00:43:42,7 00:43:44,5 87
Select data set   48 Elke Aechtle TB Emmendingen W45 1 00:43:43,7 00:43:45,3 1559
Select data set   49 Jörg Luthardt Zentrum für Psychiatrie M45 5 00:43:44,8 00:43:45,8 181
Select data set   50 Daniel Stumpp TV Ortenberg M45 6 00:43:55,0 00:43:56,0 1685
Select data set   51 Claudia Trabitzsch   W45 2 00:44:13,7 00:44:16,7 70
Select data set   52 Cedric Moosmann   MJ U16 1 00:44:16,1 00:44:17,4 1689
Select data set   53 Andreas Ruben Maria Müller LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig M50 4 00:44:24,1 00:44:26,0 118
Select data set   54 Christian Brennig TV Riegel M35 9 00:44:33,8 00:44:34,7 171
Select data set   55 Albrecht Kern MTB Südbaden M45 7 00:44:38,3 00:44:40,8 1665
Select data set   56 Martin Degenkolb LT Endingen M 11 00:44:39,1 00:44:43,6 1690
Select data set   57 Kerstin Mundinger TV Riegel W30 3 00:44:44,9 00:44:45,7 174
Select data set   58 Manfred Weber Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M55 2 00:44:42,0 00:44:47,4 1564
Select data set   59 Frank Linsler FV Windenreute M40 9 00:44:45,5 00:44:47,6 101
Select data set   60 Steffen Nübling   M30 6 00:44:58,8 00:45:03,6 1682
Select data set   61 Anja May   W40 1 00:45:04,3 00:45:04,8 42
Select data set   62 Dieter Lepold Team 1 Superschnell & Superscha(r)f M45 8 00:45:32,1 00:45:37,0 156
Select data set   63 Emanuel Jauch   M40 10 00:45:35,6 00:45:38,8 36
Select data set   64 Felix Danberg   M35 10 00:45:51,0 00:45:53,2 11
Select data set   65 Sven Zimmermann   M30 7 00:45:52,5 00:45:54,0 76
Select data set   66 Stefan Huber LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig M 12 00:45:52,8 00:45:54,3 115
Select data set   67 Sebastian Eichler   M 13 00:46:01,0 00:46:04,1 1698
Select data set   68 Lennart Riemer   M 14 00:45:58,7 00:46:06,5 55
Select data set   69 Abdon Khadre Fall FV Windenreute M40 11 00:46:08,1 00:46:09,4 107
Select data set   70 Uschi Oess-Raschke SC Umkirch W55 1 00:46:09,1 00:46:12,1 1696
Select data set   71 Christian Evers   M40 12 00:46:23,3 00:46:26,0 17
Select data set   72 Alexander Schmidt   M 15 00:46:33,2 00:46:38,3 1680
Select data set   73 Florian Wissert Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M 16 00:46:38,0 00:46:39,5 127
Select data set   74 Sven Roth TC Hochdorf 74 M30 8 00:46:36,2 00:46:39,9 1621
Select data set   75 Alexander Luft LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache ernst&könig M 17 00:46:38,2 00:46:40,3 116
Select data set   76 Domenico Ebner SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 2 00:46:33,4 00:46:44,9 467
Select data set   77 Nino Matosic SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJ U20 1 00:46:32,3 00:46:45,1 472
Select data set   78 Thomas Müller   M 18 00:46:47,8 00:46:50,1 49
Select data set   79 Peter Drüssel   M45 9 00:46:53,6 00:46:56,1 14
Select data set   80 Franziska Smely RVC Reute W 2 00:46:59,6 00:47:02,6 136
Select data set   81 Rudolf Müller   M65 1 00:47:02,8 00:47:03,8 48
Select data set   82 Marcus Ibig Running Carrots Münchweier M35 11 00:47:00,5 00:47:04,3 131
Select data set   83 Eshref Krasniqi Kosovar Emmendingen M45 10 00:47:09,1 00:47:10,6 1703
Select data set   84 Dirk Janßen   M45 11 00:47:10,0 00:47:10,7 34
Select data set   85 Elisabeth Bach RVC Reute W30 4 00:47:08,0 00:47:11,1 134
Select data set   86 Heinz Disch INJOY Emmendingen M55 3 00:47:08,0 00:47:11,7 1675
Select data set   87 Alexander Hanusch Team 1 Superschnell & Superscha(r)f M45 12 00:47:16,3 00:47:20,1 155
Select data set   88 Melanie Müller TNB Malterdingen W30 5 00:47:19,5 00:47:23,3 164
Select data set   89 Michael Pradier   M40 13 00:47:23,8 00:47:29,8 1579
Select data set   90 Michael Spürgin   M50 5 00:47:28,4 00:47:30,7 66
Select data set   91 Michael Wagner Polizeipräsidium Freiburg M30 9 00:47:28,6 00:47:31,1 126
Select data set   92 Robert Felger INJOY Emmendingen M50 6 00:47:27,5 00:47:32,8 103
Select data set   93 Gabriel Becker Team Magic M35 12 00:47:31,5 00:47:36,0 160
Select data set   94 Christoph Kornmayer WEHRLE M35 13 00:47:34,3 00:47:41,1 177
Select data set   95 Felix Gässler SG Köndringen-Teningen Handball MJUN U23 3 00:47:35,7 00:47:46,5 471
Select data set   96 Christian Steinweg SG Sparkasse Freiburg Nördlicher Breisgau M30 10 00:47:42,7 00:47:48,2 142
Select data set   96 Dietmar Blum Blum M55 4 00:47:43,4 00:47:48,2 85
Select data set   98 Ralf Alsfasser   M50 7 00:47:40,4 00:47:49,7 4
Select data set   99 Bernhard Ulrich TB Emmendingen M45 13 00:47:48,3 00:47:54,4 151
Select data set   99 Klaus-Peter Klein Arion-Singers M45 13 00:47:47,4 00:47:54,4 82